Handler |
with |
Dog |
Breed |
from |
whoWonInto |
WhatLevel |
WhatUKALevel |
WhatBAALevel |
Gill Abbott |
with |
Sunspot Happilad (Sunny) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Yeovil) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Chadiga Abdel Khalek |
with |
Canen Summer Breeze (Summer) |
Border Collie |
(Redhill) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Julie Aberdeen |
with |
Somefinn Special (Finn) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Cheltenham) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Sharon Adams |
with |
Clarelin Lazy Daisy (Shellie) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(St. Leonards On Sea) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Leanne Alder |
with |
Peace Ruler (Freddie) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Nottingham) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Emily Aldous |
with |
Figgy Pudding (Fig) |
Border Collie |
(Waxham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Zoe Alexander |
with |
Kelross Posh Paws (Merlin) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Hunsdon, Ware) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Anna Allan |
with |
Jessie Minnie Minx (Jess) |
Crossbreed |
(Burntwood) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
James Amor |
with |
Canen Rio (Rio) |
Border Collie |
(Preston) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Amos |
with |
Knaytonkexby Sea Breeze (Hazel) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Colchester) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Jayne Anderson |
with |
Raezhaven Brietta (Reah) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Kingsley) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Louise Angus |
with |
My Little Mate Jill |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Coventry) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
Novice (UKA) |
|
Harriet Anthony |
with |
Cories Red Dawg (Red Dog) |
Kelpie |
(Saffron Walden) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Anne Arbon |
with |
Annies Top Tottie (Lulu) |
Crossbreed |
(Nr Waterlooville) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Phyllis Archer |
with |
Dunbrae Royal Emblem (Dart) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Derby) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Emma Armitage |
with |
Archies Spirit In Bella (Bella) |
Crossbreed |
(Hyde) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Philippa Armstrong |
with |
Kinky Boots (Binky) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Totnes) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Larry Arnold |
with |
Savath Boy Wonder (Ladd) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Gillingham) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Jackie Atkins |
with |
Loopy Lu's Dizzee Rascal (Tag) |
Border Collie |
(Swindon) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
Senior and SC SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Lucy Atkins |
with |
Blackrobin Girls Talk (Gael) |
Border Collie |
(Swindon) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Daniel Atkinson |
with |
Jordace Just Juicy Lucy (Zoe) |
Boston Terrier |
(Upton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Kristina Auckland |
with |
Randalyn Black Lisa (Lisa) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Stockbridge) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Helen Aucott |
with |
Jakovall Blueberry Ice (Brooke) |
Border Collie |
(Derby) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Helen Aucott |
with |
Jakovall Silent Noon (Lucy) |
Border Collie |
(Derby) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Pauline Aucott |
with |
Jakovall Blackberry Frost (Fly) |
Border Collie |
(Derby) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Elaine August |
with |
Sundora Drama Queen (Saffi) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Hertford) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Anne Ayres |
with |
Deka Diamond Dancer Of Kasamdiamond (Deka) |
Border Collie |
(High Wycombe) |
who won into |
|
Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Anne Ayres |
with |
Kasamdiamond Nia To Me (Nia) |
Border Collie |
(High Wycombe) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Angie Bain |
with |
Demecia Princess (Tess) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Folkestone) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Georgina Baker |
with |
Crazy Crumble (Crumble) |
Crossbreed |
(Loughborough) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Wendy Ball |
with |
Shepwood New Dimension (Dilly) |
Border Collie |
(Birmingham) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Sandra Barker |
with |
Barmy Ollie (Ollie) |
Lurcher |
(Ash Vale, Aldershot) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Barr |
with |
Stanborolane Bella Barr (Bella) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Gloucester) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Stephanie Barratt |
with |
Rhapsodys Red Inferno (Jaxx) |
Border Collie |
(Burntwood) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Jeanette Barton |
with |
The Scruff Monster (Scruffy) |
Crossbreed |
(Cardiff) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Amanda Bath |
with |
Westirene Eye Of The Storm (Storm) |
Border Collie |
(Gosport) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Batley |
with |
Bundle Of Mischief (Dottie) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Wymondham) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Sukie Baxter |
with |
Norty Ferret (Nemo) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Warminster) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Suzanne Baxter |
with |
Lucy Locket Of Lugden Hill (Lucy) |
Border Collie |
(Ipswich) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Martin Bearryman |
with |
Bosckoph Dark Star CDEx UD (Wilma) |
Boxer |
(Feltham) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Bell |
with |
Midwinter Hot Toddie (Todd) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Barrow In Furness) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Christine Bennett |
with |
Coco Inspiration (Coco) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Holsworthy) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Christine Bennett |
with |
Toffee Sensation (Toffee) |
Crossbreed |
(Holsworthy) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Gillian Bennie |
with |
Dannic Rocky (Rocky) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Kilmarnock) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Joanne Berry |
with |
Forever Indellaball (Della) |
Crossbreed |
(Hampton) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
June Bertham |
with |
Ludgate Turbo Tale (Codi) |
Tibetan Terrier |
(Galashiels) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Stephanie Best |
with |
Malaroc Memphis (Lynx) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Ferndown) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Gemma Bignell |
with |
Indigo Misty Dreamer (Indigo Misty Dreamer) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Solihull) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Louise Bishop |
with |
Magical Mitchie Moo Moo (Mitchie) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Sheffield) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Abby Blythe |
with |
Tizzy Dizzy (Dizzy) |
Parson Jack Russell Terrier |
(Chippenham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
WCAP (UKA) |
|
Bobbie Boax |
with |
Bob's Dylan Of Liebaross (Dylan) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Cullompton) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Linda Bood |
with |
Tessa |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Withern) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Dave Booth |
with |
Top Man (Benji) |
Border Terrier |
(Gainsborough) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Elaine Bostock |
with |
Pennie Black (Pennie) |
Crossbreed |
(Ash Vale) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Andy Bowerman |
with |
Bazil No Fawlty |
Border Collie |
(Romford) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Andy Bowerman |
with |
Blu |
Working Sheepdog |
(Romford) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Fiona Boyne |
with |
Freyjsdul Charon (Robbie) |
Border Collie |
(Matlbotough) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Jill Bozier |
with |
Dolly Delicious (Dolly) |
Crossbreed |
(Okehampton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Beryl Brander |
with |
Harvey Moon (Harvey) |
Collie X |
(Fareham) |
who won into |
|
SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Beryl Brander |
with |
Simply Simon (Simon) |
Collie X |
(Fareham) |
who won into |
|
Champion (UKA) |
|
Anita Bray |
with |
Amy Princess Of Grinshill (Amy) |
Crossbreed |
(Kidderminster) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Selena Bray |
with |
Shanandi One And Only (Shade) |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Burbage) |
who won into |
Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Debbie Brentnall |
with |
Anston Wild Star (Roxy) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Sheffield) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Alan Brickley |
with |
You Know What I Mean Harry (Bruno) |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
(Swadlincote) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sian Brickley |
with |
Lacey Locket (Lacey) |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
(Swadlincote) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Debbie Brisco |
with |
Oramiss Smarty Pants (Millie) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Burntwood) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Katie Bristow |
with |
Tuulaberry Mcflurry (Tuula) |
Crossbreed |
(Frome) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Karen Brooks |
with |
Willowbrook Popstar (Poppy) |
Whippet |
(Wallingford) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Katie Brooks |
with |
Handsome Ned (Ned) |
Border Collie |
(Lincoln) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Amanda Brophy |
with |
Addlethorpe Kasa AW(G) (Kas) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(St Ives) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Edwina Brown |
with |
Born Trier (Pip) |
Border Collie |
(Kirkby Stephen) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Lucy Brown |
with |
Daisy Doodle Doggle Boggle (Daisy) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Banbury) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Roger Brown |
with |
Tehanu Chet (Chet) |
Crossbreed |
(Ludlow) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Gemma Brunt |
with |
Charlie's Mischief Maker (Phase) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Eastoft) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Martin Bryant |
with |
Perfect Mentality (Tess) |
Crossbreed |
(Evesham) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Joanne Burt |
with |
Gemmy Gem Gem (Gem) |
Poodle (Toy) |
(Bristol) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
NoviceSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Joanne Burt |
with |
Scherzando Virgo (Merlin) |
Retriever (Golden) |
(Bristol) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
Champion and SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Samuel Butchart |
with |
Stormbreck Darkventure (Venn) |
Border Collie |
(Livingston) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Emma Butler |
with |
Brueway Cover Girl (Star) |
Border Collie |
(Basingstoke) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Emma Butler |
with |
Maxi Baby Boy (Max) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Basingstoke) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Matthew Button |
with |
Dizzy Dottie (Dottie) |
Collie X |
(Cranbrook,) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Catherine Cable |
with |
Sandowlen Little Boy Blue (Badger) |
Border Collie |
(Wadebridge) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Lou Cadman |
with |
Another Mad Moment (Twiggy) |
Crossbreed |
(Winsford) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sonja Cafferata |
with |
Crazy Daisy Over Foxbriar (Daisy) |
Boston Terrier |
(Crewe) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sonja Cafferata |
with |
Foxbriar Joi De Vivre (Ruby) |
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois |
(Crewe) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sonja Cafferata |
with |
Foxbriar Naughty But Nice (Lily) |
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois |
(Crewe) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Wendy Callachan |
with |
Callawen Adeste Fidelis (Faith) |
Border Collie |
(Plymouth) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Isabelle Callcut |
with |
Wiggle Fleet Of Foot (Wiggle) |
Crossbreed |
(Plymouth) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Jane Cameron |
with |
Borderstorm Lincoln Imp (Brigg) |
Border Collie |
(Addlestone) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Jane Cameron |
with |
Magic In The Air (Chart) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Addlestone) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Kirsty Campbell |
with |
Jassendue Malika (Tizzy) |
Hungarian Vizsla |
(Yeovil) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Hayley Cann |
with |
Ollie The Wally (Ollie Dog) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Haverhill) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Vicky Carley |
with |
Goytre Image Of Paradyse At Jupavia (Fern) |
Border Collie |
(Ramsgate) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Janet Carr |
with |
Bertie Button (Bertie) |
Borzoi |
(Gloucester) |
who won into |
|
Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Sheila Carr |
with |
Rajjinka Safe Bet (Megan) |
Border Collie |
(Uckfield) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Ashley Carter |
with |
Tom Tom Navigator (Tom) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Goring By Sea) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Laura Carter |
with |
Harvey Of Droxford (Harvey) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Tadley) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
Novice (UKA) |
|
Melanie Casbolt |
with |
Sunshine Bailey Boy (Bailey) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Ashford) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Pam Cashmore |
with |
Foxtwist She's My Gem (Gem) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Worcester) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Dawn Cavanagh |
with |
Heathlands Dawnflyte (Flyte) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Cambridge) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
Graduate (BAA) |
Dawn Cavanagh |
with |
In On The Action (Poppy) |
Crossbreed |
(Cambridge) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Lynette Chant |
with |
Florauna Rainbow Warrior (Lazarus) |
Border Collie |
(Bournemouth) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Belinda Charles |
with |
Proof's In The Pudding (Pudding) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Melton Mowbray) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Tracey Childs |
with |
Sweet Babling Brooke (Brooke) |
|
(Coleford) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Gail Chinnery |
with |
Jake Banshee Sprinter (Jake) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Pinner) |
who won into |
|
Champion and SC ChampionCSC (UKA) |
|
John Chinnery |
with |
Molly Mcmoo Jumper (Molly) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Pinner) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Rachel Christie |
with |
Charlie Boy Scruffy Mutt (Charlie) |
Crossbreed |
(Edinburgh) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Barbara Christopher |
with |
Airy Hope Brychan (Bryn) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Talgarth) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Janet Church |
with |
Dowgri Destiny AW(S) (Gillie) |
Border Terrier |
(Fleet) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Janet Church |
with |
Dowgri Dynamite AW(S) (Secret) |
Border Terrier |
(Fleet) |
who won into |
|
NoviceSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Janet Church |
with |
Kyscafter Lasting Image (Pixel) |
Border Terrier |
(Fleet) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Terry-ann Cinderby |
with |
As Quick As A Flash (Scooby) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Dumfries) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Delyth Clarke |
with |
Caimarchog Cadfael Cai (Cai) |
Border Collie |
(Neath) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Delyth Clarke |
with |
Taro Mellt (Taro) |
Border Collie |
(Neath) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Ian Clarke |
with |
Red Charisma Broke Ev'ry Code (Gracie) |
Border Collie |
(Halesowen) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Joan Clarke |
with |
Maralou Invitation By Night (Ellery) |
Chinese Crested |
(Ipswich) |
who won into |
|
Novice (UKA) |
|
Rosemary Clarke |
with |
Darian Living On The Moon (Thomas) |
Border Collie |
(Weston-super-mare,) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Rosemary Clarke |
with |
Dunnslayne Duchess (Jess) |
Border Collie |
(Weston-super-mare,) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Vivien Clarke |
with |
Lord Bertie (Bertie) |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Oake) |
who won into |
|
Senior (UKA) |
|
Caroline Clayson |
with |
Cantankerous Cassie (Cassie) |
Crossbreed |
(Gloucester) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Heidi Clelland |
with |
Ruby's Labyrinth At Cornishmyth (Ruby) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Marhamchurch, Bude) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Kim Clelland |
with |
Cool Customer On Ice (Ice) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Marhamchurch, Bude) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Frances Cobb |
with |
Stillmoor Jazz Cadenza (Jazz) |
Border Collie |
(Trowbridge) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Penny Cockerill |
with |
Orla Nothing (Orla) |
Crossbreed |
(Bushey) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Chelsea Coles |
with |
Bekwey Buckeye AW(S) (Tizer) |
Border Collie |
(Melksham) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Denise Coles |
with |
Scotts Just Jaccee (Jaccee) |
Collie X |
(Taunton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Denise Coles |
with |
Scotts Just Jade (Jade) |
Border Collie |
(Taunton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Jean Collard |
with |
Huggie Bear Ozzie (Oz) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Bridgwater) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Kay Collard |
with |
Lythwood Silhouette (Gaby) |
|
(Crowborough) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Martin Collard |
with |
Somerset Sky (Sky) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Bridgwater) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Becky Collier |
with |
Rosmarinus Rainmaiden Of Pepperbox (Breeze) |
Border Collie |
(Plymouth) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Becky Collier |
with |
Sarasal's Blue Cascade Of Pepperbox (Storm) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Plymouth,) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Alex Collins |
with |
Arnie (Arnie) |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
(Aldershot) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Karen Colls |
with |
Caristan Sir Dre Indahouse AW(B) (Dre) |
Border Collie |
(Leamington Spa) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Craig Condie |
with |
Dashing Dan (Danny) |
Crossbreed |
(Longniddry) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Pat Conibere |
with |
Devongem Hot Or Wot (Chilli) |
Border Collie |
(Exeter) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Pat Conibere |
with |
Heikym Black Velvet (Dooley) |
Border Collie |
(Exeter) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Fraser Connal |
with |
Beesting Jara Island Dream (Jura) |
Border Collie |
(Glasgow) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Rebecca Cook |
with |
Little Miss Devil (Bella) |
Crossbreed |
(Evesham) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Maggie Cooke |
with |
Renno Meg Ann (Meg) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Newport) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Debbie Cookson |
with |
Half A Malteser (Bob) |
Crossbreed |
(Winsford) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Neal Coombes |
with |
Decoymans Piper Jonagold (Rufus) |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
(Gillingham) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Novice and Senior and Champion (UKA) |
|
Andrea Cooper |
with |
Belpetilon Tonic (Bran) |
Belgian Shepherd - Groenendael |
(Crewe) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Karen Cornwall |
with |
Astra Calibre (Cal) |
Border Collie |
(Bury) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Emma Cousins |
with |
Lady Papaverchops (Poppy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Bodmin) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Sharon Cousins |
with |
Wicca Waboo (Blue) |
Border Collie |
(Ely) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Abigail Coutts |
with |
Just Ollie (Ollie) |
Crossbreed |
(Turriff) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Barry Cowdery |
with |
Lizzie Lopper (Lizzie) |
Crossbreed |
(Altrincham) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Denise Cowell |
with |
Millie Mopster (Millie) |
Border Collie |
(Preston) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Mark Cox |
with |
Diesel Powered Rocket (Diesel) |
Border Collie |
(Burntwood) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Mark Cox |
with |
Follow My Jet Stream (Jet) |
Border Collie |
(Burntwood) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Ann Creasey |
with |
Misty Blue Eyed Girl (Misty) |
Border Collie |
(Ipswich) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
Primary (BAA) |
Brian Cresswell |
with |
Glencharm Nightfall (Seamas) |
|
(Nantwich) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Rachel Cresswell |
with |
Shebaville Secret Addition (Breeze) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Nantwich) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Michael Crisp |
with |
Katajack Snow Joke (Aussie) |
Border Collie |
(Orpington) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Judi Cross |
with |
Elbereth Marja (Marja) |
Finnish Lappdog |
(Lenham) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Sarah Crossman |
with |
May Z May (Maisie) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Bournemouth) |
who won into |
|
Novice (UKA) |
|
Debbie Culley |
with |
Risdene Petition (Jake) |
Border Terrier |
(Newport Pagnell) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Kirstin Cupples |
with |
Kamikazie Jazzy (Jazz) |
Crossbreed |
(Bridge Of Weir) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Christina Cutting |
with |
Shelbridge Black Comedy AW(G) (Archie) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Berkhamsted) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Sharon Dack |
with |
Annavah Dulcie (Pebbles) |
Beagle |
(Spalding) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Dee Dakin |
with |
Rare Coincidence (Maloney) |
Weimaraner |
(Andover) |
who won into |
|
Novice and Senior (UKA) |
|
Dee Dakin |
with |
Stunning Silvester (Jasper) |
Weimaraner |
(Andover) |
who won into |
|
Senior (UKA) |
|
Michelle Dakin |
with |
Jayrock Alabama Walkin' (Donny) |
Boston Terrier |
(Biddulph) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Mandy Davenport |
with |
Funtime Charlie (Charlie) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Wrenbury) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Mandy Davenport |
with |
Wood Spirit Lad (Maximillion) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Wrenbury) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Tracy Davidson |
with |
Missis Zippy River Roo (River) |
Crossbreed |
(Bexhill On Sea) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Georgina Davies |
with |
Georgy Porgey's Puddin And Pie (Kim) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Buckfastleigh) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Lindsey Davies |
with |
Tip Toe And Disappear (Molly) |
Lurcher |
(Woking) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Davies |
with |
Lily Lightening Strikes (Lily) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Goring By Sea) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Colin Davison |
with |
Goatbrae Jazzamatazz (Jazz) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Melrose) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Colin Davison |
with |
Megan May (Megan) |
Border Collie |
(Melrose,) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Christine Dawkins |
with |
Denzing October Misty Girl (Misty) |
German Shepherd (Alsatian) |
(Haverhill) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Jenni Deakin |
with |
Little Sapphire Witch (Saffi) |
Retriever (Flat Coated) |
(Stockport) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Laura Dennis |
with |
Countryways Bethan (Luna) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Nottingham) |
who won into |
|
|
Novice (BAA) |
Sue Dennison |
with |
Sunwood Seventh Heaven (Speckles) |
Border Collie |
(Cranleigh) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Debbie Deuchar |
with |
Merrywood Essien (Asti) |
Pyrenean Sheepdog |
(Harlow) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Nicola Dew |
with |
Brueway Cruise Control (Scrumpy) |
Border Collie |
(Weston S Mare) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Andrew Dickens |
with |
Ogmore's Fatal Attraction (Faye) |
Border Collie |
(Caerphilly) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Zoe Dingle |
with |
Cornish Penny (Penny) |
Crossbreed |
(Bodmin) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
CAP, WCAP and CSC (UKA) |
|
Zoe Dingle |
with |
Ellies Way Or No Way (Ellie) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Bodmin) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Zoe Dingle |
with |
Summey Ding Dong Do (Summer) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Bodmin) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Judith Doble |
with |
Tumble's Black Magic (Indie) |
Mixed |
(Pontypridd) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Judith Doble |
with |
Tumble's Gaelic Charm (Kali) |
Collie X Spaniel |
(Pontypridd) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Michael Dodds |
with |
Stone Cold Crazy (Dee) |
Border Collie |
(Melrose) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Jacqui Dolby |
with |
Fenborders Long John Silver (Charlie) |
Border Collie |
(Spalding) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Ros Donovan |
with |
Stand By For Azacatac (Zac) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Slough) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Pat Draper |
with |
Bekwey Kitsboy Bran (Bran) |
Collie X |
(Pewsey) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Pat Draper |
with |
Lilsboy Taff (Taffy) |
Collie X |
(Pewsey) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Jan Drinkall |
with |
Roux The Day (Oscar) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Lancaster) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Megan Drinkall |
with |
Duke Harry (Alfie) |
Cairn Terrier |
(Lancaster) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Megan Drinkall |
with |
Ruby Dooby Doo (Ruby) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Lancaster) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Jim Drury |
with |
Vicarage Doppelganger (Alfie) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Bishop Auckland) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Susan Drury |
with |
Broomielaw Mutineer (Jake) |
Border Collie |
(Bishop Auckland) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Emma Duckworth |
with |
Fear Of The Dark (Eric) |
Crossbreed |
(Rawtenstall) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Rachael Dudley |
with |
Lily The Pink (Lily) |
Border Collie |
(Bucks) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Davina Duffield |
with |
Kamarda Hot Shot (Dexter) |
Border Collie |
(Toton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Caroline Durrant |
with |
Booby On The Beat (Bobby) |
Crossbreed |
(Hyde Heath) |
who won into |
|
Novice, SC Novice, Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Julia Durrant |
with |
We Are Running Out Of Time (Parker) |
Crossbreed |
(Rutland) |
who won into |
Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Sandra Dyson |
with |
Mighty Monty (Monty) |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Poynton) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Vicki Eaglefield |
with |
Bluebelle A De Ball (Bella) |
Border Collie |
(Burton On Trent) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Gloria Eastaugh |
with |
Fizz Ability (Fizz) |
Collie X |
(Grays) |
who won into |
|
|
Novice (BAA) |
Sarah Eastwood |
with |
My Girl Minnie (Minnie) |
Border Terrier |
(High Peak) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Rebecca Edgecombe |
with |
Sasha The Fidget (Sasha) |
Crossbreed |
(Sherborne) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Ben Edmonds |
with |
Dont Dally Domino Rally (Keogh) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Brierley Hill) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Charlotte Edmondson |
with |
Bouncin Brave Benji (Benji) |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Stockport) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Angie Edwards |
with |
Dunnellons Gotabe Crackers (Flossy) |
Australian Shepherd |
(Norwich,) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Angie Edwards |
with |
Dunnellons Gottabe Spot On (Billy) |
Australian Shepherd |
(Norwich,) |
who won into |
|
Senior (UKA) |
|
David Elliott |
with |
Rough N' Tumble Toby (Toby) |
Border Collie |
(Trowbridge) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Debbie Elliott |
with |
Cleyside Misty Moondance (Misty) |
Border Collie |
(Trowbridge) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Debbie Elliott |
with |
Crackerjack Charlie (Charlie) |
Border Collie |
(Trowbridge) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Fiona Elliott |
with |
Flash |
Border Collie |
(Newark) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Julii Elliott |
with |
Ruff 'n' Ready Reuben (Reuben) |
|
(Ramsgate) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Elliott |
with |
Tomeg Private Atkins (Tommy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Westbury) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Lesley England |
with |
Cornish Maid By Dowgri (Bindi) |
Border Terrier |
(Helston) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Lesley England |
with |
Harlequin Hurler (Harley) |
Crossbreed |
(Helston) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Linda Evans |
with |
Dotties Luck (Dottie) |
Crossbreed |
(Southampton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Linda Evans |
with |
Tuckers Luck (Tucker) |
Crossbreed |
(Southampton) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Lisa Evans |
with |
Sonner Earles Star (Sonner) |
Crossbreed |
(Stoke On Trent) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Joy Fairbairn |
with |
Simonsville Casper (Firkin) |
Lancashire Heeler |
(Newton Stewart) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Ann Fairweather |
with |
Fallowfen Perfect Ash (Asha) |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
(Sheffield) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Hannah Fairweather |
with |
Austerby Arrival (Echo) |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
(Sheffield) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Fall |
with |
Dentons Dream Sillohette (Lucy) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Nuneaton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Fawdrey |
with |
My Jack Of All Trades (Jack) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Daventry) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Alice Feehan |
with |
Beemer Blue (Beemer) |
Border Collie |
(East Kilbride) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Mick Fern |
with |
Waterfalls Boy (Ozzy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Friskney) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Charlie Field |
with |
Bexhill Apricot Princess (Tiannah) |
Crossbreed |
(Bexhill On Sea) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Charlie Field |
with |
Bexhill Yeti Shrub (Britney-Ice) |
Crossbreed |
(Bexhill On Sea) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
Primary (BAA) |
Sarah Findlay |
with |
Midnight Roy (Demon) |
Border Collie |
(Mablethorpe,) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Gemma Fisher |
with |
Nedlo Daybreak (Ella) |
Border Collie |
(Bristol) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Melanie Fisher |
with |
Perrygreen Jill (Echo) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Tonbridge) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Nicole Fisher |
with |
Sit Digalot (Bazil) |
Border Collie |
(Hemel Hempstead) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Sophie Fisher |
with |
Just Ace (Ace) |
Border Collie |
(Swadlincote) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Fitton |
with |
Ring-a-Ring-a-Rosie (Rosie) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Knutsford) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
Novice (BAA) |
Melanie Fleming |
with |
Kenmilto Sugar Baby (Ellie) |
Bichon Frise |
(Galashiels) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Rachel Flentje |
with |
Pops A Star (Poppy) |
Crossbreed |
(Macclesfield) |
who won into |
|
Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
Graduate (BAA) |
Helen Fletcher |
with |
Tag On Target At Belpetilon (Tag) |
Papillon |
(Stoke On Trent) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Tom Flynn |
with |
Mega Third Time Lucky (Meg) |
Border Collie |
(Burntwood) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Samantha Foreman |
with |
Jade Green (Meg) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Tenterden) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Karen Forgie |
with |
Begoades Elle (Elle) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Onchan) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Lesley Forsyth |
with |
Borderweaver Keltic Lass (Lexie) |
Bearded Collie |
(Portlethen) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Chris Foster |
with |
Magic Jimmy Of Valgrays (Jimmy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Alsager) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Fiona Foster |
with |
Jakovall Cosmic Dancer (Ruby) |
Border Collie |
(Lincoln) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Fiona Foster |
with |
Jakovall Out On The Tiles (Lace) |
Border Collie |
(Lincoln) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Keely Foster |
with |
The Magic Midget (Scruffy) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Alsager) |
who won into |
|
|
Novice (BAA) |
Chris Foulds |
with |
Decoymans Peace River (Kimi) |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
(Chatteris) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Emma Francis |
with |
Jake Rattle And Roll (Jake) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Fareham) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Nicki Fratson |
with |
Wendiana Bones (Wendy) |
Crossbreed |
(Hull) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Neal Frost |
with |
Seven Fifty Supersport (Duke) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Treuddyn,) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Gamble |
with |
Wizkiz Winter Star (Kizzy) |
Border Collie |
(Nr Faringdon) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
NoviceSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Sarah Gardner |
with |
Tearaway Dexter (Dexter) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Ryhall) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Chris Garrett |
with |
Calot Gozava JW/AW(S) (Inka) |
Manchester Terrier |
(Reading) |
who won into |
|
CSC (UKA) |
|
Chris Garrett |
with |
Lacinka Liquid Silk (Bee) |
Manchester Terrier |
(Reading) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Chris Garrett |
with |
Rosmarinus Gin Soda Of Lacinka AW(B) (Lace) |
Border Collie |
(Reading) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Ella Garwood |
with |
Cories Klever Cookie Candi (Kandi) |
Kelpie |
(Hilton) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Ailsa Gibb |
with |
Wingle Tangle Tess (Tess) |
Crossbreed |
(Okehampton) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Peter Gibbons |
with |
Ten Fault Tess (Tess) |
Crossbreed |
(Berkeley) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Becky Gibson |
with |
Bouncing Back Benji (Benji) |
Spaniel Cross |
(Derby) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Gibson |
with |
Pride Of Saratoga (Max) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Derby) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
Novice (UKA) |
|
Joan Gilbert |
with |
Jukebox Jill (Jill) |
Border Collie |
(Swansea) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Laurina Gilbert |
with |
Sweet Lucy Lu (Lucy) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Biggleswade) |
who won into |
|
ChampionCAP and CSC (UKA) |
|
Michelle Giles |
with |
Bryning Summer Breeze (Haze) |
Border Collie |
(Tadley) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Jo-ann Glover |
with |
Springstar (Bracken) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Leicester) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Tania Glover |
with |
Willow Pocket Rocket (Willow) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Northampton) |
who won into |
Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Julie Godbehere |
with |
Kenmillix Mystic Man (Timmy) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Sheffield) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Elfrie Gonzalez |
with |
Senoritasuka (Suka) |
German Shepherd (Alsatian) |
(Bristol) |
who won into |
|
Senior (UKA) |
|
Debbie Goodwin |
with |
Temelora Magic Affair AW(B) (Sarah) |
Papillon |
(Dale Abbey) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Jenny Goude |
with |
Barrackswood Bright Future (Phoebe) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Shrewsbury) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Bob Goulden |
with |
Peg Ees Mine Too (Peggy) |
Collie X |
(Bude) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Hannah Grantham |
with |
Bibbity Bobbity Boo AW(S) (Boo) |
Crossbreed |
(Ashton-under-lyne) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Hannah Grantham |
with |
One Fantastic Fluke (Fluke) |
Crossbreed |
(Ashton-under-lyne) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Paul Gravestock |
with |
Blue Chisem Lad (Alfie) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Leighton Buzzard) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Eleanor Green |
with |
Tosca (Tosca) |
Border Collie |
(Bury St Edmunds) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Sandra Greer |
with |
Auchinkilns Lucky Star (Lucky) |
Crossbreed |
(Darvel) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Yvonne Grenfell |
with |
Trinians Molly (Khandi) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Hamilton) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Nina Griffiths |
with |
Topdevonairs Trusty Rusty (Rusty) |
Kelpie |
(Oswestry) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sally Grimes |
with |
Sally's Princess (Kandy) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Hull) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Teresa Groom |
with |
Flaming Fast (Flame) |
Border Collie |
(Burntwood) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Ursula Groos |
with |
Wiccaweys Mad Max (Max) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Redhill) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Katie Gurney |
with |
Passim Xmas Light (Jake) |
Border Collie |
(Milfordhaven) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Shane Gyles |
with |
Rokathel A Bug's Life (Flik) |
Crossbreed |
(Hayes) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Naomi Hall |
with |
Hainans Racy Red Slinky Minx (Heidi) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Leicester) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Naomi Hall |
with |
Shargill Java Lava (Lola) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Leicester) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Samantha Hall |
with |
Cheeky Chappie Charlie (Charlie) |
Lurcher |
(Crewe) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Suzanne Hall |
with |
Eisvogeltal Bodica AW(S) (Bodica) |
|
(Dursley) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Susan Halsey |
with |
Homerbrent Wizard (Merlin) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Street) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Julie Hamblyn |
with |
Sam |
Lurcher Cross |
(Cheltenham) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Kimberley Hampsheir |
with |
Where's Wally (Wallace) |
Crossbreed |
(Longfield) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Alan Hanna |
with |
Zaffyre Rock On (Dexter) |
Australian Shepherd |
(Haverhill) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Matthew Hanna |
with |
Pippie Rosie (Pippa) |
Crossbreed |
(Holland On Sea) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Sally Hardwick |
with |
Sals Little Crackerjack (Sam) |
Parson Jack Russell Cross |
(Nr Loughborough) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Joanne Harker |
with |
Young Master Frederic (Freddie) |
Crossbreed |
(Darlington) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Carolyn Harper |
with |
Manderian Up Up And Away (Mirk) |
Border Collie |
(Marston Moretaine) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Nicky Harrall |
with |
Acronicta Black Magic At Fluvius (Dylon) |
Retriever (Flat Coated) |
(Trowbridge) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
SC Senior and Champion (UKA) |
|
Nicky Harrall |
with |
Bekwey Daydream Believer At Marmik (Mac) |
Border Collie |
(Trowbridge) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
Champion (UKA) |
|
Janice Harris |
with |
Bramble Bush Secret (Ru) |
Spaniel Cross |
(Huntingdon) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Janice Harris |
with |
Jimjen Lapwing (Ozzie) |
Beagle |
(Colchester) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Kathryn Harris |
with |
Basil Izzy Fawlty AW(S) (Basil) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Barnard Castle) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Eleanor Harrison |
with |
Broevans Lady Of The Night (Misty) |
Lowchen (Little Lion Dog) |
(Banchory) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Jo Hart |
with |
Ashjaykaycer Firelight (Izzy) |
Border Terrier |
(Welwyn Garden City) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Amanda Hartley- Havers |
with |
Radcliffe Ranger (Mollie) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Bradford) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Dee Hartshorne |
with |
Mothers Day Delight (Ben) |
Border Terrier |
(Southam) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Shelley Haslock |
with |
Galloping Gwynnie (Gwyn) |
Crossbreed |
(Rochdale) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Annie Hayden |
with |
Little Thimble (Millie) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Birmingham) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Christine Haynes |
with |
Jb's Poetry In Motion (Bob) |
Working Sheepdog |
(North Walsham) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Hilary Hayward |
with |
Maisy Mouse (Maisy) |
Crossbreed |
(Hartfield) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Sally Hayward |
with |
Holly's Laddie (Kofi) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Basingstoke) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Christina Heath |
with |
Bordertime Wicked At Rodenca (Maisey) |
Australian Shepherd |
(Bridgwater) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Anne Heathcote |
with |
Vallemoss Viscount Von Saxheath (Wiz) |
Border Terrier |
(Sheffield) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Rhys Hellyar |
with |
A Party Trick (Maudie) |
|
(Marston Magna) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Marie Hembrow |
with |
Jakovall Kashmire Blue At Blairmore (Lexie) |
Border Collie |
(Gosport) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Wendy Henson |
with |
Tearaway Terror (Squib) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Leyland) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Bethany Herrett |
with |
William Gstar (Billy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Chesterfield) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Anne Higgins |
with |
Bad Boy Stanley Bop (Stanley) |
Spaniel Cross |
(Cullompton) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
Champion (UKA) |
|
Anne Higgins |
with |
Ice Man Edgar Pooh (Edgar) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Cullompton) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
Novice (UKA) |
|
Anne Higgins |
with |
Sauternes Black Lass (Gladys) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Cullompton) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
Novice (UKA) |
|
Bev Higgins |
with |
Dreamstars Gotta Go (Woody) |
Miniature Schnauzer |
(Cardiff) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Rosemary Hill |
with |
Meleswood Coll (Moss) |
Border Collie |
(Keighley) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Ruth Hill |
with |
Pepuli Apricot Blossom (Poppy) |
Hungarian Puli |
(Brighton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Veronica Hill |
with |
Magical Gamble (Quiz) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Cheltenham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Wendy Hill |
with |
Matilda Frantic Ferret (Mattie) |
Crossbreed |
(Normanton On Trent) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Martin Hillson |
with |
Woody |
Working Sheepdog |
(Preston) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Hilton |
with |
Jhiral Trevelion (Guinness) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Bedale) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Julie Hipkiss |
with |
Little Missy Mischief (Missy) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Grantham) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Carol Hodgkins |
with |
Braes New Nell (Nell) |
Cairn Terrier |
(Longworth) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Jack Hodgkins |
with |
Ellancorls First Elly (Elly) |
Cairn Terrier |
(Longworth) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Sally Hodgson |
with |
Southernake Eccles Cake AW(B) (Spudge) |
Spaniel Cross |
(Banbury) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Hodkinson |
with |
Hurstfield The Silva Charma (Star) |
Swedish Vallhund |
(Southampton,) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Harry Holden |
with |
Squeak Pippie Squeak AW(S) (Pip) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Bordon) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Tina Hollins |
with |
Millie Maiale (Millie) |
Crossbreed |
(Uttoxeter) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Kevin Holmes |
with |
Borderose Rumba (Bradley) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Ipswich) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Kevin Holmes |
with |
Turbo-Diesel Cavatzu (Diesel) |
Crossbreed |
(Ipswich) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sandra Holmes |
with |
Gracious Pioneer (Sam) |
Spaniel (Working Springer) |
(Cambs) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
Primary (BAA) |
Sandra Holmes |
with |
Spring Gold Harls (Harley) |
Crossbreed |
(Cambs) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
SC Novice and Senior (UKA) |
Graduate (BAA) |
Rachel Holt |
with |
Bewitched Millett (Obi) |
Spaniel (Working Springer) |
(Kidlington) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Pauline Homer |
with |
Decoyman Piper Monty (Erik) |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
(Great Yarmouth) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Pauline Homer |
with |
Guidewell Foley (Foley) |
Retriever (Golden) |
(Great Yarmouth) |
who won into |
|
|
Novice (BAA) |
Kirsty Horne |
with |
Amazing Maisie Mouse (Maisie Mouse) |
Crossbreed |
(Bradford) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sharon Hough |
with |
Grieta Tubul Of Grizwold AW(B) (Jester) |
German Spitz (Mittel) |
(Birmingham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Sharon Hough |
with |
I Have An Opinion Sheena AW(B) (Sheena) |
Crossbreed |
(Birmingham) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Howarth |
with |
Austmans Ray Of Sunshine (Bessie) |
Australian Cattle Dog |
(Sandbach) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
Novice (BAA) |
Kate Howlett |
with |
Master Obi Wan (Obi) |
Collie X |
(Rayleigh) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Zoe Huff |
with |
Boney Maroney (Barley) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Thetford) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Lesley Hughes |
with |
Megnolia (Meg) |
Border Collie |
(Grantham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Lesley Hughes |
with |
Toby Benjamin (Toby) |
Border Collie |
(Grantham) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sophie Hughes |
with |
Dazzling Dizzy Donna (Donna) |
Crossbreed |
(Smithaleigh) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Karen Hugo |
with |
Linamac Sky (Skye) |
Collie (Rough) |
(Leyland) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Sandra Humphrey |
with |
Harvey Dipity Doo Dah (Harvey) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Weymouth) |
who won into |
|
Senior (UKA) |
|
Carol Humphreys |
with |
Detania Damgate Roxy (Roxy) |
Border Collie |
(Wymondham) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Jacky Hunt |
with |
Bluey's Magical Moon (Ash) |
Poodle (Toy) |
(Eltham) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Jacky Hunt |
with |
Harlequin Moon Dust (Keziah) |
Poodle (Toy) |
(Eltham) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Sally Hunt |
with |
Lord Langley (Jasper) |
Yorkshire Terrier |
(Bristol) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Janet Imlach |
with |
Holly Silver Queen (Holly) |
Collie X |
(Brecon) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
SC SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Janet Imlach |
with |
Slippery Customer (Ivy) |
Collie X |
(Brecon) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Niki Irving |
with |
Every Ready Teddy Go (Ted) |
Crossbreed |
(Chalftont St Peter,) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Stacey Irwin-Burns |
with |
Betty Boo Boo (Boo) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Peacehaven) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Stacey Irwin-Burns |
with |
Little Miss Pixie Mix (Pixie) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Peacehaven) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Stacey Irwin-Burns |
with |
Lucas's Little Rex (Rex) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Peacehaven) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Melissa Isaacs |
with |
Whizzy Widget (Widget) |
Crossbreed |
(Haslemere) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Chris Ives |
with |
Ashoka Touch Of Class (Dudley) |
Bichon Frise |
(Camberley) |
who won into |
|
Novice (UKA) |
|
Karen James |
with |
Jetaime Etoile Du Charmeur (Jak) |
Belgian Shepherd - Groenendael |
(Swindon) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Lynn Jamieson |
with |
Bryning Superspy (Bryn) |
Border Collie |
(Bayford) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Dani Jeffery |
with |
Feroda Olli Ob Knob (Olli) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Sidmouth) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Fern Jeffery |
with |
Devongem Hidden Cove (Cove) |
Border Collie |
(Sidmouth) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Maria Jenkinson |
with |
Blakanis Sweet Jasmine AW(B) (Jasmine) |
Retriever (Flat Coated) |
(Pickwell) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Kay Jennings |
with |
Darian Phoenix Fire (Willow) |
Border Collie |
(Bristol) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Caroline Johnson |
with |
Moffatdale Dazzlin' Sun (Sunny) |
Border Collie |
(Bottesford) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Nancy Johnson |
with |
Anderby's Wagtime (Rosie) |
Parson Jack Russell Terrier |
(Colwall, Nr. Malvern) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Steve Johnson |
with |
Maddies Little Girl (Tara) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Hull) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Janet Jones |
with |
Twilight Twist N Turn (Codi) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Shrewsbury) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Karen Jones |
with |
Fru Fick Or Finn (Finnegan) |
Border Collie |
(Tydd St Giles) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Karen Jones |
with |
The Dementor (Kipling) |
Border Collie |
(Tydd St Giles) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Pauline Jones |
with |
Widget The Robber (Bandit) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Rayleigh) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Lisa Jordan |
with |
Heidron Wish Upon A Star (Wish) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Biggin Hill) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Lisa Jordan |
with |
Zindelijk Lucky Me (Meme) |
Belgian Shepherd - Terveuren |
(Biggin Hill) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Marie Jordan |
with |
Jakovall Marbled Ice (Georgie) |
Border Collie |
(Wigston) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Lorraine Joslin |
with |
Copperwheat Flavia (Milly) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Braintree) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Alexis Kay |
with |
Gunran P.C. Plod (P.C.) |
Border Collie |
(Honiton) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Alexis Kay |
with |
Ruby Of Tresmeake (Ruby) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Honiton) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Anita Kelly |
with |
Our Little Duchess Sophie (Sophie) |
Crossbreed |
(Coleford) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Catherine Kendall |
with |
Eddie The Eagle (Eddie) |
Crossbreed |
(Stevenage) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Monica Kerr |
with |
Kayla Kasprowicz Lil'sister (Kayla) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Hawick) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Kettle |
with |
Maggie Amy Brown (Maggie Moo Moo) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Colchester) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Sarah Kettle |
with |
Maggie Moo Moo (Maggie Amy Brown) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Colchester) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Caroline Key |
with |
Manytears Rags To Riches (Rags) |
Crossbreed |
(Birmingham) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Caroline Key |
with |
Morwenna Takes It All (Wenna) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Birmingham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Pat Kidd |
with |
Wiccaweys Hit And Mitz (Mitzi) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Rugby) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Lorraine Killick |
with |
Mutley |
Crossbreed |
(Great Missenden) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Paula Kingswood |
with |
Which Way Now Tom Tom (Tom) |
Pomeranian |
(Sevenoaks) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sara Kirkwood |
with |
Saratia Speed (Tia) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Worcester) |
who won into |
|
Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Sara Kirkwood |
with |
Zigazig Ha (Ziggy) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Worcester) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Diana Knight |
with |
Raving Jay (Jasper) |
Crossbreed |
(Maldon) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Jackie Knight |
with |
Alexhian Bold As Brass (Sooty) |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Combe Martin) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Lian Knight |
with |
Iphito Of The Five Colors At Licosateria (Sipzie) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Mitcham) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Vivan Knight |
with |
Tricky Trickster (Tico) |
Poodle (Toy) |
(Morecambe) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Vivian Knight |
with |
Mango Mischief (Paddy) |
Miniature Schnauzer |
(Morecambe) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Kodytek |
with |
Treacle Pud (Treacle) |
German Shepherd (Alsatian) |
(Lincoln) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Marion Kong |
with |
Cuardach Freedom Of Flight (Imp USA) AW(B) (Liberty) |
Spaniel (Irish Water) |
(Brighton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Kim Kraushar |
with |
Charley Of Tollcarne (Charles) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Ottery St Mary) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Kim Kraushar |
with |
Shock Of Tollcarne (Bubtee) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Ottery St Mary) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
Novice (UKA) |
|
Lynda Kyle |
with |
Black Boab (Sam) |
Crossbreed |
(Bridge Of Weir) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Lizzie Lang |
with |
Kali Goddess Of Destruction (Kali) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Langport) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Lizzie Lang |
with |
Shadows Hidden Dream (Benji) |
Collie X |
(Langport) |
who won into |
|
Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Patricia Last |
with |
Beau Rapid George (George) |
Spaniel Cross |
(Norwich) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
Primary (BAA) |
Kim Lawer |
with |
Threetone Tobias (Toby) |
Working Sheepdog |
(St Austell) |
who won into |
|
Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Janice Leaney |
with |
Miss Pumfritt (Muppet) |
Parson Jack Russell Terrier |
(East Tuddenham) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Heather Leary |
with |
Let Robbi Entertain You (Robbi) |
Crossbreed |
(Hatton) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Julia Lecrivain |
with |
Holliemoor Misty Dreams (Misty) |
Bearded Collie |
(St Mary) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Nicholas Lee |
with |
Starsofmars Bigbang Bruce (Bruce) |
Kelpie |
(Hyde Heath) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Susan Lee |
with |
Trondra Touch Of Magic (Robbie) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Norwich) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
SC Senior (UKA) |
Primary (BAA) |
David Leeke |
with |
Bracken Of The Fell (Breeze) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Liverpool) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Alison Leonard |
with |
Incas Quest (Inca) |
Crossbreed |
(Ashford) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Judith Leonard |
with |
Kizzi Makes Three (Kizzi) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Rawtenstall) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Gillian Leung |
with |
Kippen Daisy (Tess) |
King Charles Spaniel |
(Bridge Of Weir) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Nicola Liddell |
with |
Jane's Lass (Fizz) |
Parson Jack Russell Terrier |
(Edinburgh) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Charlotte Lightbown |
with |
Lady Luck (Lady) |
Border Collie |
(St Helens) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Stuart Lloyd |
with |
Connor Wee Beastie AW(G) (Connor) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Saltash) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Stuart Lloyd |
with |
Moley's Sister (Tess) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Saltash) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Rita Lloyds |
with |
The Flo Go Stick (Flo) |
Lurcher |
(Ashford) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Rita Lloyds |
with |
Winters Fizzy Pops (Poppy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Ashford) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Tina Longland |
with |
Indigo Panache (Glas) |
Border Collie |
(Southampton) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Tina Longland |
with |
Kinetic Synergy (Chance) |
Border Collie |
(Southampton) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Tina Longland |
with |
Little Black Brat (Elan) |
Border Collie |
(Southampton) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Jenny Lovegrove |
with |
Laetare A Kind Of Magic (Deacon) |
Border Collie |
(Reading) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Jenny Lovegrove |
with |
Raeannes Falcon (Guvnor) |
Border Collie |
(Reading) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
Novice, SC Novice, Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Chris Lowe |
with |
North Somerset Nellie (Nellie) |
Patterdale Terrier |
(Bristol) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Penny Lowes |
with |
Sobrietys Come On Eileen (Ellie) |
German Spitz (Mittel) |
(Chapel-en-le Frith) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Annette Lown |
with |
Kenmilquin Sandy (Milly) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Norwich) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Christina Lynch |
with |
He's Got Fizzical Attraction (Tyzer) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Hyde Heath) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Susan MacCallum |
with |
Dolly Silver Daydream (TC) |
Poodle (Toy) |
(Great Totham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Susan Mack |
with |
Ollie-formaycus-razak (Ollie) |
Crossbreed |
(Dalkeith) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Christopher Mackinnon |
with |
Dream On Dixie (Dixie) |
Border Collie |
(Nairn) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Christopher Mackinnon |
with |
Morse Code (Morse) |
Border Collie |
(Nairn) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Julie Macrow |
with |
Duzzy Do Dizzy (Dizzy) |
Parson Jack Russell Terrier |
(Thetford) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
Primary (BAA) |
Mary Makepeace |
with |
Dynamic Dan (Dan) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Hexham) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Mary Makepeace |
with |
Ronnie The Rocket Man (Ron) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Hexham) |
who won into |
Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Mike Markey |
with |
Elston Bracken (Paisley) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Warrington) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Charlotte Martin |
with |
Aviary Aurora (Pink) |
Border Collie |
(Ware) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Claire Martin |
with |
Just Crackers (Jess) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Norwich) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Pauline Martin |
with |
Pipistrelle Royal Flush (Brodie) |
Papillon |
(Eltham) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Robina Martin |
with |
Mims Magical Maisie (Maisie) |
Collie X |
(Ashford) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Jackie Mashal |
with |
Dilly Willy Do It (Dillon) |
Crossbreed |
(Sale) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Danielle Mather |
with |
Roseshenn Honey's Fancy (Lola) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Onchan) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Denise Mathews |
with |
Redcharisma Fireburst (Archie) |
Border Collie |
(West Bromwich) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Jill Matthews |
with |
Diagemtas Chudleigh (Chudleigh) |
Border Collie |
(Ramsgate) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Teresa McAteer |
with |
Canen Jigsaw (Badger) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Nr Sandy) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Nicola McCarthy |
with |
Oakcharm Brambleberry (Bramble) |
Border Terrier |
(Tonbridge) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Lesley McHattie |
with |
Mac My Ma Happy (Mac) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Aberdeen) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah McLean |
with |
Golden Kita (Kita) |
Crossbreed |
(Crewe) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) |
|
Novice (BAA) |
Sarah McLean |
with |
Silver Belle (Belle) |
Crossbreed |
(Crewe) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Bell McLeish |
with |
Jaz's Bobby Sox (Ebony) |
Crossbreed |
(Scunthorpe) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sylvia McNamee |
with |
Houndshope Helton Fell (Freddie) |
Border Terrier |
(Huddersfield) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sylvia McNamee |
with |
Ready Steady Pops (Poppy) |
Border Collie |
(Huddersfield) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah (morag) McPherson |
with |
Curious Countess (Jet) |
Poodle (Standard) |
(Irvine) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Jill Mears |
with |
Stobart Boy (Stobie) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Ventnor) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice and Senior (UKA) |
|
Lisa Meredith |
with |
Turbo-diesel Cavatzu (Diesel) |
Crossbreed |
(Ipswich) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Sandra Merrett |
with |
Little Miss Elousia (Ellie) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Peacehaven) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Mark Merry |
with |
Wainstalls Heidi (Heidi) |
Border Collie |
(Cleveleys) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Amy Milham |
with |
Bexhill Apricot Princess (Tiannah) |
Crossbreed |
(Eastbourne) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Lou Miller |
with |
Mavis Davis (Mavis) |
Crossbreed |
(Fleet) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Lou Miller |
with |
Tracy (Tracy Travis) |
Crossbreed |
(Fleet) |
who won into |
|
SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Sharon Miller |
with |
Blitzan Truly Magical Of Rockfest AW(S) (Genna) |
Large Munsterlander |
(Tadley) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
Senior (UKA) |
|
Helen Millyard |
with |
Dunnellon Gottabe Luna (Luna) |
Australian Shepherd |
(Weston Super Mare) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Helen Millyard |
with |
Tonring Goldfinch (Eko) |
Papillon |
(Weston Super Mare) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Heather Mitchell |
with |
Noworries Sweeping Breeze (Minkie Mouse) |
Crossbreed |
(Rugby) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Lesanne Mitchell |
with |
Saffron Serby (Cerberus) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Felixstowe) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
SC Novice and Senior (UKA) |
|
Colleen Moar |
with |
Pendwr Zebedee (Zebedee) |
Bearded Collie |
(Perth) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Lucy Moir |
with |
Nitemares Ginger Whinger (Morse) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Loughborough) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Isabel Monk |
with |
Gumber's Dipper (Dipper) |
Border Collie |
(Kingsclere) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Montgomerie |
with |
Katajack Up Brightn' Merlie (Zeke) |
Border Collie |
(Whitstable) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Alison Helaine Moore |
with |
Hawk's Boy (Loki) |
Border Terrier |
(Douglas) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Rebecca Moore |
with |
Miss Chief Millie (Millie) |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
(Great Yarmouth) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Adele Moran |
with |
Mister Oliver Twister (Oliver) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Stoke On Trent) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Avril Moran |
with |
Mister Oakley Doakley (Oakley) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Stoke On Trent) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Avril Moran |
with |
Orphan Ellie May (Ellie) |
Crossbreed |
(Stoke On Trent) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
Graduate (BAA) |
Jayne Morgan |
with |
Deefer (Deefer) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Brierley Hill) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Jane Morris |
with |
Maefare Softy Sue (Chantelle) |
Poodle (Standard) |
(Frome) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Jane Morris |
with |
Sherrygold Never Look Back (Louis) |
Poodle (Toy) |
(Frome) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Richard Morris |
with |
Trishanna Artic Storm (Hugo) |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Frome) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
CAP, WCAP and CSC (UKA) |
|
Trisha Morris |
with |
Balizaha Hot Hagrid (Harry) |
Tibetan Terrier |
(Watlington) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Katie Mottershead |
with |
Super Hollie (Hollie) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Barnard Castle) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Jacky Motts |
with |
Five Again My Questgalore (Fiver) |
Mixed |
(Swadlincote) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Deirdre Munro |
with |
Blackrod Isle Of Rhum (Rhum) |
Cairn Terrier |
(Leven) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Nikki Murden |
with |
Kilnhurst Kwala Kim AW(B) (Kim) |
Border Collie |
(Hemingford Grey) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Anne Murray |
with |
Ludgate Heaven Knows (Indie) |
Border Collie |
(Basingstoke) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Kerry Murray |
with |
Clanavon Clowns R Us (Quidditch) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Salisbury) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Kerry Murray |
with |
Sherkarl Bandmaster (Dobby) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Salisbury) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Linda Murray |
with |
Jodies Daughter (Amber) |
Retriever (Golden) |
(Portlethen) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Nicky Nairn |
with |
Rosmarinus True Jet (Jet) |
Border Collie |
(Aldershot) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Matt Naum |
with |
The Darling Bud Of April (Ruby) |
Crossbreed |
(Taunton) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Ben Naylor |
with |
Sally The Wag (Sally) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Huddersfield) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Fran Newman |
with |
Canburne Pelita (Inga) |
Retriever (Golden) |
(Axminster) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Aemillia Nicholson |
with |
Edith Weasel Spellcaster (Edith) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Stone) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Heather Nicol |
with |
Louie Bambi Of Dunlop (Louie) |
Border Collie |
(Bridge Of Weir) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Laura Nicol |
with |
Jumping Jazz (Jasmine) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Swindon) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Susan Noble |
with |
Saorsa Red Cert (Libby) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Johnstone) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Dave Nunn |
with |
Dino (Deany-beans) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Abberley) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Dave Nunn |
with |
Tazz (Tazz) |
Afghan Hound |
(Abberley) |
who won into |
|
CAP (UKA) |
|
Elizabeth Oakey |
with |
Rocky W (Rocky) |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
(Brockworth) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Emma O'hare |
with |
Fruit Squash (Polo) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Newry) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Emma O'hare |
with |
Rionn Dara (Lola) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Newry) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Rachel Oliver |
with |
Coco Loco (Jacob) |
Dalmatian |
(Rackheath) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Jess Oram |
with |
Izzy Whizz (Izzy) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Bristol) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Andy Ormsby |
with |
Vulgivagus Minimus (Hobo) |
Border Collie |
(Bridge Of Weir) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Christine Overton |
with |
Vanistica Sea Fennel (Fenn) |
Belgian Shepherd - Groenendael |
(Goring On Thames) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
John Padginton |
with |
Brooke (Brooke) |
Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla |
(Chichester) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
John Padginton |
with |
Nagi (Nagi) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Chichester) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Apryl Parfitt |
with |
Belsharose Quintessia (Breeze) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Salisbury) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Apryl Parfitt |
with |
Trixie The Lady (Trixie) |
Crossbreed |
(Salisbury) |
who won into |
|
Novice (UKA) |
|
Rachel Parker |
with |
Flashy Sam (Sam) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Preston) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Lucy Parkin |
with |
Clever Bonnie Belladonna (Bon Bon) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Washington) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Lucy Parkin |
with |
Pelynka Jet Spellcaster (Jet) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Washington) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Eva Parmiter |
with |
Jetaime Elegance Du Futur (Jess) |
Belgian Shepherd - Groenendael |
(Wallingford) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Tony Parmiter |
with |
Ebontide Obsession (Poppy) |
Belgian Shepherd - Groenendael |
(Wallingford) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Barbara Passey |
with |
Oats So Simple (Oatis) |
Crossbreed |
(Tamworth) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Paull |
with |
Ballabear Dot Dot Dash (Dash) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Lonan) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Tracy Peach |
with |
Trinians Black Magic (Jess) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Malton) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Clare Pearson |
with |
Birthday Surprise (Dotty) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Bridge Of Weir) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Lorraine Pearson |
with |
Ben Of The Glen AW(G) (Ben) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Aberedeen) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Lorraine Pearson |
with |
Kamakazee Kara (Kara) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Aberdeen) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Rosie Pearson |
with |
Chalmoor Mystical AW(G) (Misty) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Leeds) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Jayne Pettitt |
with |
Coires Flynt Forever Blue (Flynt) |
Border Collie |
(Worthington) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Jayne Pettitt |
with |
Wiccaweys Dancing Brave (Dan) |
Border Collie |
(Worthington) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Alison Phillips |
with |
Foxtwist Red Request (Red) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Reading) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Alison Phillips |
with |
Sherry Flora (Bella) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Reading) |
who won into |
|
Senior (UKA) |
|
Katy Phillips |
with |
Sherry Flora (Bella) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Reading) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Molly Phillips |
with |
King T Bear (Teddy) |
German Spitz (Mittel) |
(Reading) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Lou Pink |
with |
Gunran Chasing Rainbows (Bo) |
Border Collie |
(Southam) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Tash Poddubecki |
with |
Summer Sensation (Summer) |
Collie X |
(Bridestowe) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Chris Poingdestre |
with |
Flickcee Master Todd (Tod) |
Border Collie |
(St Helier) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Rachel Porter |
with |
Kenmillix Bonnie Black Bess (Bess) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Gloucester) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Soraya Porter |
with |
Pangalactic Gargleblasta (Winnifred) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Manningtree) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Barbara Poulton |
with |
Mischief Gizmo Cassandra (Cassie) |
Collie X |
(Grantham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Barbara Poulton |
with |
Somerby Flyer (Cookie) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Grantham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Valerie Prentice |
with |
Oliver |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Dartford) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Price |
with |
Kiaminogue's Mr Blue Sky (Mr Blue) |
Border Collie |
(Newington, Folkestone) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Susan Price |
with |
Manchela Pioneer (Duffle) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Galashiels) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Gillian Pringle |
with |
Birselaw Indianna Jones (Indy) |
Cairn Terrier |
(Hamilton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Proctor |
with |
Shamlay Aurora Inuk (Dudley) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Hemel Hempstead) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Tamar Quinn |
with |
Chestnut Firecracking Diva (Poppy) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(High Wycombe) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
Champion and SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Karen Raffin |
with |
Mamselle Maisy (Maisy) |
Yorkshire Terrier |
(Hornchurch) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Tarn Raine |
with |
Castanetts Shadi (Shadow) |
Border Collie |
(Stafford) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Alan Ransom |
with |
Rusty Red Alfa (Alfa) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Aberdeen) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Caroline Rasen |
with |
Billy Widdle (Billy) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Lincoln) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Anna Rayne |
with |
Stenigot Bubble And Squeak AW(S) (Isla) |
Border Terrier |
(Hyde Heath) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Sandy Reed |
with |
Foxdown Brue (Brue) |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
(Bristol) |
who won into |
|
Novice (UKA) |
|
Sharon Reeder |
with |
Bryning Bright Star (Max) |
Border Collie |
(Preston) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Heather Reeves |
with |
What A D'oh Nut (Homer) |
Border Terrier |
(Stanwell) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Jo Relph |
with |
Hot Potato (Spud) |
Crossbreed |
(Milngavie) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Claire Rendel |
with |
Toadstone Tully (Joss) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Windlesham) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Heather Richards |
with |
Woody The Pirate (Woody) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Burgess Hill) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Richards |
with |
Princess Poppit Of York (Poppy) |
Yorkshire Terrier |
(Marlborough) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Teresa Richards |
with |
Vimick Sir Percy (Fozzy) |
Border Collie |
(Peterborough) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Lis Rigby |
with |
Bonny Bisto (Bisto) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Northiam) |
who won into |
|
Senior (UKA) |
|
Anne Rivett |
with |
Lanfrese Plaything (Gloria) |
Boxer |
(Nr Banbury) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Lara Robbins |
with |
Kyscafter Emrys AW(S) (Magners) |
Border Terrier |
(St Austell) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior and Champion (UKA) |
|
Lara Robbins |
with |
Kyscafter Kestrel ShCh (BB) |
Border Terrier |
(St Austell) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Roberton |
with |
Grazealders Red Rufus (Rufus) |
Hungarian Vizsla |
(Ferndown) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
Novice, SC Novice, Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Pippa Roberts |
with |
High Five Arnie (Arnie) |
Border Collie |
(Ipswich) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
Novice (BAA) |
Sian Roberts |
with |
Clear The Gangway (Jake) |
Collie X |
(Luton) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Carol Robertson |
with |
Tag |
Weimaraner |
(Worcester) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Jodie Robinson |
with |
Jodie's Black Magic (Lilah) |
Crossbreed |
(Washington) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Pete Robinson |
with |
Tarrynden Cassia (Ruby) |
Border Collie |
(Leicester) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Anthea Rocker |
with |
Percy's Best Friend (Dylan) |
Crossbreed |
(Christchurch) |
who won into |
|
Champion (UKA) |
|
Suina Rogers |
with |
Clear Run A Go Go (Star) |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Bridge Of Weir) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Anthony Rogerson |
with |
Abbi Blink Bonny (Abi) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Alnwick) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Victoria Romero |
with |
Gurneys Mona At Alaryse (Mona) |
German Shepherd (Alsatian) |
(Cheshire) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Rorie |
with |
Clanavon Brown Sugar (Pip) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Fleet) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Rorie |
with |
Irlanvic Vanilla Ice (Kaela) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Fleet) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Marie-jose Rostagni |
with |
Pera |
Crossbreed |
(Harwell Didcot) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Len Rowe |
with |
Dashin Ashin (Ashin) |
Collie |
(Kings Lynn) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Len Rowe |
with |
Flash Black Lightening (Ollie) |
Collie X |
(Kings Lynn) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Victoria Ruscoe |
with |
Romearhys Tories Rose (Rosie) |
Boston Terrier |
(Stoak) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Holly Ryan |
with |
Abbicher Dreaming (Tink) |
German Spitz (Mittel) |
(Ferndown) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
Champion (UKA) |
|
Amy Sadler |
with |
Darian Enchanted By Fire (Summer) |
Border Collie |
(Banbury) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Emma Sadler |
with |
Darian Snow Bear (Rupert) |
Border Collie |
(Banbury) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Jan Sage |
with |
Lexi Pie Mountain Mischief (Lexi) |
Crossbreed |
(Radstock) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Nikki Sammon |
with |
Capricious Rapscallion (Rascal) |
Crossbreed |
(Swindon) |
who won into |
|
Champion and SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Nikki Sammon |
with |
Lord Barley Monster Mophead (Barley) |
Crossbreed |
(Swindon) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Karen Sanders |
with |
Febrero Sol (Sasha) |
Collie X |
(Evesham) |
who won into |
|
SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Julie Saunders |
with |
Mista Pickles (Mista Pickles) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Grays) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Gilli Sayer |
with |
Wilko Pubbin It (Billy) |
Border Collie |
(Leyland) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Kay Scarlett |
with |
Sir Mad Bad Boy (Buddy) |
Border Collie |
(Leeds) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Ellen Schofield |
with |
Bryning Totally Trouble Of Tottlefields (Tally) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Ely) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Ellen Schofield |
with |
Dekdays Gypsy Of Tottlefields (Gypsy) |
Border Collie |
(Ely) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
Senior (UKA) |
|
Jackie Scott |
with |
Little Georgie Jimbob (Mr George) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Thame) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Margaret Scott |
with |
Amber Skye (Amber) |
Border Collie |
(Nairn) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Susan Seal |
with |
Skye's Beautiful Beau (Mac) |
West Highland White Terrier |
(Birmingham) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Linda Seaton |
with |
Kayths Hells Hiker (Jordi) |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Ashford) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Ami Sekhon |
with |
Ami's Comet (Kiri) |
Crossbreed |
(Warrington) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Ami Sekhon |
with |
Ami's Rocket (Tiger) |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Warrington) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Paul Sensky |
with |
Coarhabeg Quincy Jones (Quincy) |
Collie (Rough) |
(Thoroton) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Kate Sermon |
with |
Rattweiler Hop Skip And Jump (Chewy) |
Crossbreed |
(Penn) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Kate Sermon |
with |
Roadside O'Jack (Jack) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Penn) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Kim Sermon |
with |
Rock 'n' Roll Ruby Sue (Ruby) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Penn) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Val Sewell |
with |
Lexie The Midnight Runner (Lexie) |
Collie X |
(Grays) |
who won into |
|
|
Masters (BAA) |
Steph Shann |
with |
Wiccaweys Buddy Marvelous (Buddy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Leicester) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Jeanette Sharpe |
with |
Ashpen Intuition (Kez) |
Crossbreed |
(Grantham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Jeanette Sharpe |
with |
Duchesnay Sassie Sioux (Mij) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Grantham) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Joanne Shawley |
with |
Amazin Zing-err Of Merle (Zing) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Peterlee) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Joanne Shawley |
with |
Jarysmystic Maybes Delight (Eli) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Peterlee) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Joanne Shawley |
with |
Seldomseen Special Ed-ition AW(G) (Ed) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Peterlee) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Elaine Sherwin |
with |
Sirensong Beyond All Reason At Tarnwalk (Bean) |
Poodle (Miniature) |
(Leamington) |
who won into |
Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Lesley Short |
with |
Jetril Rustler (Rudi) |
German Shepherd (Alsatian) |
(Kettering) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Selena Short |
with |
Lil Chilli Monster (Chilli) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Axminster) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Selena Short |
with |
Zapitup Zoe AW(B) (Zoe) |
Crossbreed |
(Axminster) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
CAP (UKA) |
|
Kathryn Shuttlewood |
with |
Hope On The Horizon (Gypsy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Gaddesby) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Louise Simmonds |
with |
Starstrike Dark Dreamer (Dexter) |
Whippet |
(Gloucester) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Louise Simmonds |
with |
Steping Stones (Daisy) |
Whippet |
(Gloucester) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Tina Simpson |
with |
Hawksflight Dream Believer ShCh AW(B) (Onyx) |
Belgian Shepherd - Groenendael |
(Newquay) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Tina Simpson |
with |
Hawksflight Inca's Quest ShCh (Lynx) |
Belgian Shepherd - Terveuren |
(Newquay) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Alice Skelton |
with |
Swiftly Does It (Jet) |
Crossbreed |
(Hull) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Ellen Sleight |
with |
Hame De Bame (Hamish) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Banbury) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Carol Smith |
with |
Black Watcher (Maisie) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Barnsley) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Celia Smith |
with |
Cosmic Chancer (Gizmo) |
Crossbreed |
(Swadlincote) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Elaine Smith |
with |
Cherryheath's Miss Hustle (Roxie) |
Spaniel (Welsh Springer) |
(Godinton Park) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Ian Smith |
with |
Kilnhurst Cludo Of Barkaway (Maddie) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Worcester) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Janet Smith |
with |
Makeitso Midnight Echo (Echo) |
Border Collie |
(Rye) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Kevin Smith |
with |
Backstone Tornedo Jet (Jet) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Jarrow) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Mick Smith |
with |
Happy Valley Lilly (Lilly) |
Collie X |
(Leeds) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Nicola Smith |
with |
Witch Of Pawz (Cara) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Jarrow) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Nina Smith |
with |
Dunnorthac Wind Dancer AW(G) (Kerry) |
Border Collie |
(Perth) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Carolyn Snowdon |
with |
Schipdale Florence (Minnie) |
Schipperke |
(Frodsham) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Carolyn Snowdon |
with |
Snow Chance (Maddie) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Frodsham) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Helen Soper |
with |
Jim's Lucky Sweep (Sweep) |
Crossbreed |
(Hazlemere) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
SC Novice, Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Helen Soper |
with |
Laceys Lady Luck (Roxy) |
Crossbreed |
(Hazlemere) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Novice and Senior (UKA) |
|
Helen Soper |
with |
Toby Twist And Turn (Toby) |
Crossbreed |
(Hazlemere) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice and SC SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Lydia Spriggs |
with |
Topsy Turbo (Holly) |
Crossbreed |
(Peterborough) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Carole Stapley |
with |
Brackley Star (Brackley) |
Border Collie |
(Hilton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
Primary (BAA) |
Fiona Stewart-Vidler |
with |
Satorius Rousse (Rousse) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Chichester) |
who won into |
|
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Nicola Stillie |
with |
Celtic Howlin' Gael (Gael) |
Bearded Collie |
(Selkirk) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Pamela Stokes |
with |
Pippa Of Screel (Pippa) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Dalbeattie) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Elaine Stott |
with |
Fly Direct (Polo) |
Parson Jack Russell Terrier |
(Nottingham) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sandra Stringer |
with |
Rattustrap Directors (Turpin) |
Manchester Terrier |
(Norwich) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Novice (UKA) |
Primary (BAA) |
Jan Stubbs |
with |
Fulmay Bright Spark AW(S) (Mollie) |
Australian Shepherd |
(Leeds) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Melissa Stubbs |
with |
Woodmagic Ruby (Ruby) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Hilderstone Nr Stone) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Melissa Stubbs |
with |
Woodmagic Woodpecker (Woody) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Hilderstone Nr Stone) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Sharon Sturgeon |
with |
Rileys Golden Chance (Riley) |
Parson Jack Russell Terrier |
(Bridge Of Weir) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
William Styles |
with |
Trinity Belle (Trinity) |
Whippet Cross |
(Peterborough) |
who won into |
|
|
Novice (BAA) |
Mary Suckling |
with |
Zac Boy (Zac) |
Crossbreed |
(Folkestone) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Lesley Suggitt |
with |
Northcliffe Fearne (Fearne) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(York) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Jo Sullivan |
with |
Alfredo Frog (Alfie) |
Crossbreed |
(Sevenoaks) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Anne Summerfield |
with |
Glentri's Freshwater Harvey (Harvey) |
Border Collie |
(Haywards Heath.) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Christine Summerfield |
with |
Sophie Sagittarius (Sophie) |
Parson Jack Russell Terrier |
(Bracknell) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
Senior (UKA) |
|
Wendy Swadlo |
with |
Hey Pesto It's Basil (Basil) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Devizes) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Wendy Swadlo |
with |
Raz Mutt Az (Dizzy) |
Crossbreed |
(Devizes) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Annie Synnott |
with |
After Hours Party (Truffle) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Goodworth Clatford) |
who won into |
|
Senior (UKA) |
|
Annie Synnott |
with |
Tawneyhill Smoky (Toast) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Goodworth Clatford) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Leanne Szostak |
with |
Play It By Ear (Dylan) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Holmfirth) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Bob Taylor |
with |
Charnock Morning Mist (Meg) |
Border Terrier |
(Chorley) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Deborah Taylor |
with |
Woodie Boy (Bobbi) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Hoddesdon) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Gill Taylor |
with |
Crubounty Kassandra (Kassey) |
Spaniel (Cocker) |
(Worle) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Taylor |
with |
Lie Low Lilly (Lilly) |
Border Collie |
(High Ercall) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
Senior, SC Senior and Champion (UKA) |
|
Colin Teager |
with |
Ttitian Time After Time (Chloe) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Ipswich) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Sue Teager |
with |
Downsbank Rosalie (Nessie) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(Ipswich) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Amy Tedds |
with |
Hall Of Dreams So So Lucky (Bleu) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Southam) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Debbie Thomas |
with |
Dennis The Menance (Archie) |
Border Collie |
(Marlborough) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Debbie Thomas |
with |
Minnie The Minx (Molly) |
Border Collie |
(Marlborough) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Evelyne Thomas |
with |
Berinshill Conduit (Tauro) |
Italian Greyhound |
(Pewsey) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
Novice (UKA) |
|
Jan Thomas |
with |
Little Miss Busy (Meg) |
Crossbreed |
(Bridgend) |
who won into |
|
SC Senior and Champion (UKA) |
|
Stephanie Thomas |
with |
Jy-nor-mus (Jy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Oswestry) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Mathew Thorne |
with |
Jack Thunderball (Jack) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Gillingham) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Brian Thorpe |
with |
Scooby |
Working Sheepdog |
(Bath) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Claire Thorpe |
with |
Kenmilfore Forever Now (Bella) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Hull) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Linda Thorpe |
with |
Atomstaff Tocas Miracle (Ash) |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
(Spalding) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Simon Thurlbeck |
with |
Make My Jay At Broadholme (Jay) |
Crossbreed |
(Walsall) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Susan Tillman |
with |
Blue A Fuse (Cai) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Bexhill) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Laura Tipper |
with |
My Little Star (Skye) |
Crossbreed |
(Droitwich Spa) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Claire Todd |
with |
King's Skye High (Skye) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Bishop Auckland) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Claire Todd |
with |
Pan's Chase The Storm (Storm) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Bishop Auckland) |
who won into |
Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Deb Toward |
with |
Dot Two Dot (Dot) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Darlington) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Isabel Trotter |
with |
Platinum Microchip (Chip) |
Crossbreed |
(Ballyhalbert) |
who won into |
Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Jean Tuck |
with |
Japaro Cool Jazz At Craygill AW(G) (Glen) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Uttoxeter) |
who won into |
Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Tuck |
with |
Quinn (Quinn) |
Collie X |
(Loughborough) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Sarah Tuck |
with |
Sodah Pop The First (Sodah) |
Border Terrier |
(Loughborough) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Louise Tulip |
with |
Skye Blue Lady (Skye) |
Border Collie |
(Alnwick) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Janet Ulliott |
with |
Barsetta Phantom (Archie) |
Border Terrier |
(Yeovil) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Karen Upjohn |
with |
Mister Majestic (Harvey) |
Collie X Spaniel |
(Aylesbury) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Charlotte Utting |
with |
Izzy Bizzy Bee (Izzy) |
Jack Russell Terrier X |
(Near Tring) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Julie Vallery |
with |
Maximum Revs (Rev) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Glos) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Charmaine Van Aswegen |
with |
Rosmarinus Trillium/nala (Nala) |
Border Collie |
(Woking) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Hannah Vaughan |
with |
Fagus Red Hot Toddy (Tod) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Coolham) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Kevin Veale |
with |
Jakaboy Of Hengrove (Jake) |
Border Collie |
(Bristol) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Tracy Venus |
with |
Detania Chocolate Dream (Flynn) |
Border Collie |
(Little Yeldham, Nr Halstead) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Jules Vickerman |
with |
Starlight Trickledown (Jette) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Huddersfield) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Christine Waddell |
with |
Thistledhu Skye (Skye) |
Crossbreed |
(St.boswells) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Shroom Wakefield |
with |
Paradisewroe Hot Toddy (Toddy) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Moreton, Nr Ongar) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
David Walker |
with |
Fforddfawr Sally (Sally) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Hereford) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Mandy Wallington |
with |
Marley |
Working Sheepdog |
(Nth Mymms) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Katie Ward |
with |
Batterseablack Magic (Deano) |
Crossbreed |
(Andover) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Claire Warden |
with |
Tri 'n Snatch It Bonnie Girl (Bonnie) |
Collie X |
(Northampton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Ashley Warner |
with |
Pine York (Kye) |
Crossbreed |
(Guildford) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Martine Wates |
with |
Adora Bubble (Bubbles) |
Crossbreed |
(Dartford) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Fiona Watson |
with |
Owanhill Katie Firey Fox (Katie) |
Border Collie |
(Hyde Heath) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Sarah Watson |
with |
Christmas Ted (Ted) |
Parson Jack Russell Cross |
(Driffield) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Jacqui Watts |
with |
Rustic Soup (Sprout) |
Crossbreed |
(Lymington) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Michelle Waugh |
with |
Charlies Onyx (Ben) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Lydney) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Michelle Waugh |
with |
Charlies Red Diamond (Rory) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Lydney) |
who won into |
Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Janette Weatherley |
with |
Rolo Coaster (Rolo) |
Spaniel (Working Springer) |
(Newbury) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Vanessa Webb |
with |
Alfie Moonlight Wonder (Alfie) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Bury St Edmunds) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Vanessa Webb |
with |
Lightning Jack Flash (Jack) |
Jack Russell Terrier |
(Bury St Edmunds) |
who won into |
Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Lesley Wells |
with |
Merry Go Round Of Valgrays (Merri) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Huntingdon) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Lyn Wells |
with |
Dornoch Tjorn (Tjorn) |
Border Terrier |
(Dornoch) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Carmel Welsh |
with |
Sir Rough And Tumble (Harvey) |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
(Gorebridge) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Kate Wheeler |
with |
Would He Be Clear AW(S) (Woody) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Birmingham) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Kim Whillans |
with |
Bally Murphy (Murphy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Duns) |
who won into |
Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Karen White |
with |
Watermark Tictoc Tankit (Niko) |
Pug |
(South Shields) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Margaret White |
with |
Mallerstang Daisy Blue (Daisy) |
Crossbreed |
(Kirkby Stephen) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Susan White |
with |
Jay Jay Susans Shadow (Tui) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Sandy) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Ken Whittington |
with |
Zippy Zorro (Zorro) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Luton) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Senior (UKA) |
Novice (BAA) |
Karl Wickenden |
with |
Irish Storm (Murphy) |
Crossbreed |
(Sudbury) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Carol Wicker |
with |
Mimbre Mister Solo (Solo) |
Manchester Terrier |
(Norwich) |
who won into |
|
Novice (UKA) |
Primary (BAA) |
Carol Wicker |
with |
Mimbre Solitaire (Chloe) |
Manchester Terrier |
(Norwich) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Sylvia Wilde |
with |
Daydream Weaver (Bonnie) |
Crossbreed |
(Swadlincote) |
who won into |
Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Sylvia Wilde |
with |
The Smiling Renegade (Pippa) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Swadlincote) |
who won into |
|
|
Masters (BAA) |
Alan Wildman |
with |
Chikaramor Born Performer (Mynx) |
Border Collie |
(Cleveleys) |
who won into |
Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Lesley Wilks |
with |
My Fizzical Attraction AW(G) (Fizz) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Daventry) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
Billy Williams |
with |
Lucinda Wilbon Star (Lucy) |
Crossbreed |
(Trowbridge) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) |
|
|
Billy Williams |
with |
Pretty Amazin Wilbon Star (Maizie) |
Crossbreed |
(Trowbridge) |
who won into |
Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) |
|
|
Christina Williams |
with |
Dougal Mcsnoogle AW(S) (Dougal) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Norwich) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
Champion (UKA) |
|
Dean Williams |
with |
Lozek Daisy May (Daisy) |
Papillon |
(Ramsgte) |
who won into |
|
SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Heulwen Williams |
with |
Tywysog Cwmtwrch (Taliesin) |
Crossbreed |
(Swansea) |
who won into |
Grade 3 (KC) |
Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Sue Williams |
with |
Lozek Hi Loki (Loki) |
Papillon |
(Ramsgate) |
who won into |
|
SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Wendy Williams |
with |
That'll Do Fern Now (Fern) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Telford) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Alison Williamson |
with |
Chilli Peppa At Willowyarde (Peppa) |
Crossbreed |
(Meysey Hampton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Zoe Wilson |
with |
Shipden Authorized At Zawspring (Flynn) |
Spaniel (English Springer) |
(Norwich) |
who won into |
|
|
Primary (BAA) |
Lydia Windebank |
with |
Shoshonemara Summer Chaser (Flynn) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Catherington) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Jordan Winsor |
with |
Bryning Makin Magic (Magic) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Dorking) |
who won into |
|
SeniorSC ChampionCSC (UKA) |
Novice (BAA) |
Jordan Winsor |
with |
Pays D Amour (Rupert) |
Spaniel (Working Cocker) |
(Dorking) |
who won into |
|
CAP, CSC and WCSC (UKA) |
Masters (BAA) |
Nadia Wiseman |
with |
My Girl Charlotte (Kimber) |
Retriever (Labrador) |
(Exeter) |
who won into |
|
Novice (UKA) |
|
Michelle Wood |
with |
Scrimwood Starlit Sky (Xena) |
Shetland Sheepdog |
(Walsall) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Sarah Wood |
with |
Colebox Moon Dust (Abbie) |
Boxer |
(Hailsham) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice (UKA) |
|
Craig Woodhead |
with |
Ginny's My Tonic (Ginny) |
Crossbreed |
(Hatton) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Anne Worthington |
with |
Cheeky Little Rascal (Rascal) |
Crossbreed |
(Dereham) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Hannah Wright |
with |
Elthea Forever Faithful (Spook) |
Border Collie |
(Lincoln) |
who won into |
Grade 2 (KC) |
|
|
Heidi Wright |
with |
Hill Billi Bert (Errol) |
Crossbreed |
(Basingstoke) |
who won into |
Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) |
|
|
Carol Wye |
with |
Serendipity Star (Seren) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Weston-super-mare) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
SC Champion (UKA) |
|
Julie Wylie |
with |
Splendid Prospect (Lucy) |
Working Sheepdog |
(Wolverhampton) |
who won into |
Grade 4 (KC) |
|
|
Jackie Young |
with |
Smart Chelsea Girl (Chelsea) |
Bichon Frise |
(Bracknell) |
who won into |
|
SC Novice, Senior, SC Senior and ChampionCAP (UKA) |
|
Jackie Young |
with |
Star Anise (Dizzie) |
Bichon Frise |
(Bracknell) |
who won into |
|
Senior and SC Senior (UKA) |
|
Jackie Young |
with |
True Blue Frankie (Frankie) |
Bichon Frise |
(Bracknell) |
who won into |
|
Novice and SC Novice and SC SeniorSC Champion (UKA) |
|
Paula Zupkus |
with |
The Terrible Terrier (Jack Dog) |
Crossbreed |
(Wardle, Nantwich) |
who won into |
Grade 7 (KC) |
|
|
The above list is in
alphabetical order.