Please enable Java script to use this site.

Welcome | Start Line | Clubs & Trainers | Events | Facebook | Fleamarket | Rescues | Senior League | Show Diary | Winning Out Certificate | Workshops | Contact Us

New Years Honours List 2015

 

2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  2018  |  2019  |  2020

There are many pleasures in Agility, but the one thing that never changes is the thrill of winning into a higher level and being recognised by your friends and clubmates. Huge congratulations to all 1464 who has made it to the New Years Honours List of 2015.

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ
HandlerDogBreedTownWon Into
ATop
Kay AbbeyLestorm Alberich (Blake)Retriever (Golden)EssexGrade 2 (KC)
Ellie AbbottMaximus Tyler (Max)Yorkshire TerrierSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kevin AblittLilly Whiz (Lilly)Jack Russell TerrierSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel AblittLevenoaks Dusky Raven (Jaycee)Miniature SchnauzerSuffolkGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Janet AbrahamsJosephine (Josie)Working SheepdogCheshireSC Novice (UKA)
Pauline AcklamMy Little Harry (Harry)CrossbreedEast YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Pauline AcklamMy Sparkling Tiara (Tia)CrossbreedEast YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Freddie AdamsGeorgie Porky Puddin 'n Pie (George)Spaniel (Cocker)SuffolkGrade 3 (KC)
Jonathan AdamsLightening Sargent bashful (Sarge)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 3 (KC)
Lawrence AdamsBe Mine Lawrence Me Lad (Franky)Border TerrierBedfordshireGrade 3 (KC)
Pamela AdamsGravenfields Eccles Star (Stanley)BeagleSuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
Sue AdamsAnwyn, Cariad O'R Duffryne (Anwyn)Working SheepdogWarwickshireGrade 6 (KC)
Becky AdamsonGracious Princess Grace (Cassie)Retriever (Labrador)East YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Becky AdamsonGracious Princess Grace (Cassie)Retriever (Labrador)East YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caz AddyPenny Long Legs (Penny)CrossbreedDevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucinda AdsheadGoldcombe Black Cockatoo (Snipe)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Lucinda AdsheadMalabarica Mocha Tia of Belgariad (Twig)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Hilary AhearneLet's Play All Day (Mist)Working SheepdogDevonGrade 3 (KC)
Margaret AlexanderGinger Lashes Beyonce Bum (Chica)CrossbreedGlasgowGrade 2 (KC)
Curtis AlwayWelshspell Hurricane Ace (Ace)Border CollieCarmarthenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Ray AlwayWelshspell Lightening Bolt (Bolt)Border CollieCarmarthenshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sue AlwayDiagemtas Triple Ripple at Welshspell (Ripple)Border CollieCarmarthenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah AmosMazee Bee Crazee (Mazee)CrossbreedEssexGrade 4 (KC)
David AndersonCorsini Yvresse (Meg)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenHertsGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jayne AndersonRaezhaven Brietta (Reah)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SurreyGrade 7 (KC)
Lauren AndersonDvojica Dolly Mixture (Toto)Miniature SchnauzerAyrshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lesley AndersonMerry Moss Don of Doune (Don)Retriever (Labrador)DumfriesshireGrade 4 (KC)
Janet AnnettsDiamond Joe (Joe)Chinese CrestedBedfordshireSC Novice (UKA)
Janet AnnettsRemys Midnight Echo (Echo)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Vivien AntcliffeSuper Teddy Boy (Ted)CrossbreedCumbriaGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Vickie AppletonMadilor Hermia (Katinka)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaEast SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lucy ArathoonLucy's Little Sweetie (Fudge)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Lucy ArathoonMollie Collie (Mollie)Border CollieWiltshireSC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Phyllis ArcherDunbrae Royal Emblem (Dart)Shetland SheepdogDerbyshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sophie ArmitageAngel of the Night (Izzy)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)CheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Stephen ArmitageWacko Jacko He Is Bad (Jackson)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ian ArmstrongAshlindt Banzai (Rizzle)German Shepherd (Alsatian)SurreyGrade 5 (KC)
Lucy ArmstrongRydings Rocky (Rocky)Spaniel (English Springer)LeicestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue ArmstrongZiggy Mars (Ziggy)Retriever (Labrador)LeicestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen AshenhurstBack in Black (Broxie)CrossbreedYorkGrade 4 (KC)
Louise AshmanZak's a Million of Valgrays (Zak)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jeni AstonIckle PickleSpaniel (English Springer)DevonNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Helen Aucott / Lynn MarlowJakovall Mayhem Maybe (Obi)Border CollieBuckinghamshireGrade 4 (KC)
Noah AuerbachKilnhurst Carma Chameleon (Koda)Miniature American ShepherdCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Noah AuerbachMy Philnominal Bagel Boy (Phil)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Denise AxfordThe Wonderful World of Tia (Tia)Patterdale TerrierKentGrade 5 (KC)
Anne AyresKasamdiamond Nia to Me (Nia)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Anne AyresMyter Secret Mission (Kidiri)Shetland SheepdogNorfolkSC Novice (UKA)
Max AyresLirren Lottery (Tace)Shetland SheepdogNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Nicola AyresLord Ralph Master of Chaos (Ralph)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Stephanie AyresKasamdiamond Hale Out Loud (Hale)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
BTop
Michele BacchusA Message to You Rudi (Rudi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DevonGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Will BacchusMoldash Fall In Follow Me (Aston)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lorraine BaffCarjinbar Marlee (Marlee)Spaniel (Cocker)StirlingshireGrade 7 (KC)
Heather BagshawTeddy Bear in Epping Forest (Teddy)CrossbreedEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Carol BaileyDarkquest Gosh Golly (Miller)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Christine BaileyBasileas Alpine Rose (Heidi)Miniature American ShepherdHantsGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kim BaileyCharney Tsukiakari Hosi (Pearl)Japanese SpitzStaffsGrade 6 (KC)
Juliet BailiffAdolphustown Acorn at Cazadorado (Rio)Hungarian VizslaDorsetNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mandy BainbridgeComebyanaway Reddy 'n Willin (Pip)Border CollieCo. DurhamGrade 7 (KC)
Carol BakPacarane Politician's Flame (Ricky)Shetland SheepdogSurreyNovice (UKA)
Alison BakerThe Stormidable Force (Storm)Border CollieNorthamptonshireGrade 2 (KC)
Sue BakerBorderstorm Freak Out (Freak)CollieLeicestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debra BalderstoneCranberry Quick Off The Mark (Lassie)Working SheepdogDarwenGrade 5 (KC)
Liz BalderstoneLorics Ebony Amos (Amos)Poodle (Miniature)W YorkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Mel BaldwinJasmin Moore (Jazz)Border CollieWest SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Glynis BallRocky CrossCoombe (Treacle)Poodle (Standard)CornwallGrade 2 (KC)
Isla BallKisdons Zodiac (Yanni)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaDevonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christine BallardCodey Black Prince (Cody)Poodle (Standard)NottinghamshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alan BallingerDusters Waggamuffin (Spy)Working SheepdogNorth SomersetGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Tanya BarberGettin Diggy with It (Digger)Jack Russell TerrierFlintshireGrade 7 (KC)
Emily BarnesIndalees Life of Crime (Asbo)Border CollieKentGrade 5 (KC)
Marian BarnesGempaws Plays the Joker (Jay)Working SheepdogKentGrade 4 (KC)
Christine BarnettKan Go Roo Fizz (Fizz)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Christine BarnettKan Go Roo Night Sky (Sky)Collie X SpanielLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah BarrStanborolane Bella Barr (Bella)Retriever (Labrador)GloucesterSenior (UKA)
Stephanie BarrattRhapsody's Red Inferno (Jaxx)Working SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Theresa BarrattTallulah's Looney Toon (Amber)Working SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Gillian BarrettOakenholt Conwy (Duwch)Retriever (Labrador)GwyneddGrade 5 (KC)
Sian BarronLazertas Miley of Basilea (Lily)Miniature American ShepherdTregaronGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sian BarronTee For Texas (Tex)Working SheepdogTregaronGrade 4 (KC)
Diane BarrySmiley Miley Moon (Milo)Spaniel CrossBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Laura BartlettMadame Molly (Molly)Jack Russell Terrier XWiltshireGrade 7 (KC)
Michelle BartlettLeapsheh Persuader (Barney)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DurhamGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey BartonThe Patronus Charmer (Harry)Jack Russell TerrierWest LothianGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mandy BatesFlo So Happy (Flo)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Maroubra (Chip)Working SheepdogBerkshireSC Champion (UKA)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Meninde (Blaise)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Mariann Elvie BaylissWhispering Fernbeck (Fern)CrossbreedWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Tanya BeardLittledart Rusof Tychosmoon (Jodie)Retriever (Flat Coated)East SussexGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Jan BeatensDiva Wears Prada (Diva)Working SheepdogSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Ann BedfordDecoymans Piper Tassu (Tara)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverEssexGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Hilary BedfordHello Happiness (Trixie)Border CollieSomersetSC Senior (UKA)
Lorraine BedfordSeavall Tri The Piper (Piper)Shetland SheepdogLeicesterGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lorraine BedfordWatchwood Gift Wrapped for Rainway (Danny)Shetland SheepdogLeicesterGrade 5 (KC)
Annie BeggHighho Samir Blaze (Indy)Retriever (Labrador)West LothianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Annie BeggWeeshires Bilbo (Tiber)Retriever (Labrador)West LothianGrade 5 (KC)
Alison BelcherFizztastic Twist of Fate (Fizz)CollieGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Alison Belcher / Mike NeaveMylickle Deluca a Gem of a Lad (Luca)CollieGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Becki BelcherSanscott Nasa Solar Storm (Nasa)Shetland SheepdogWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Cheryl BellRaylisa Have You in Stitches (Stitch)Shetland SheepdogScunthorpeGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Philippa BellLady Millicent Moo (Millie)Collie XCarrickfergusGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Philippa BellThe Lull Before the Storm (Storm)CollieCarrickfergusGrade 4 (KC)
Angela BendallSedgwick Weiss Tatzen (Sedgwick)CrossbreedCeredigionGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Michael BendellDevongem Dark Duke (Star)Border CollieBristolGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Cathy BenfieldAtompol Griff Sevi (Sevi)German Shepherd (Alsatian)HantsGrade 4 (KC)
Christine BennettToffee Sensation AW/B (Toffee)CrossbreedDevonGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline Bennett-JaneLittle Miss Socks AW/G (Socks)Jack Russell TerrierWest SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Laura BentleyBuzzley Bear (Buzz)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Laura BentleySamson My Golden Boy (Samson)Retriever (Golden)GloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Janice BeresfordSporticus Tigger (Tigger)Jack Russell Terrier XSurreyGrade 6 (KC)
Philip BeresfordSqueaky Tom (Tommy)Collie XWiltshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jeri BergCoHills Thistle du Nicely AW/S (Burns)Other breed, not listedAberdeenshireGrade 7 (KC)
Marilyn BerridgeNoodle Hoodle Doodle (Noodle)CrossbreedIsle of WightGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Stephanie BestMalaroc Memphis (Lynx)Shetland SheepdogHampshireGrade 5 (KC)
Tania BevanJumbly Wise (Widget)Miniature SchnauzerWorcestershireSC Champion (UKA)
Gill BignallMilyon Quest of Valgrays (Millie)Working SheepdogKentGrade 2 (KC)
Emma BinderSummervilles Royal Diamond (Milo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 3 (KC)
Aimee BinghamDon't you love a nutter (Dylan)CrossbreedDevonGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Aimee BinghamI Zig Zag Yahoo (Izzy)Working SheepdogDevonGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Paul BinghamQuipenco Black Ice (Jill)Border CollieMerseysideGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Siobhan BinghamJadelands Spring Delight (Daisy)PapillonMerseysideGrade 4 (KC)
Nicki BinksJoesph Springs (Joe)LurcherCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Emily BirbeckTinker with the Rest (Kobi)CrossbreedHuddersfieldGrade 2 (KC)
Emily BirchDevongem Dark Dreamer (Zip)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emily BirchEllan Vannin Sydney (Juno)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ruth BishMy Shadow and Me (Rio)Border CollieCornwallGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Moira BlackburnShanandi The Entertainer (Oscar)PointerWorcs.Grade 2 (KC)
Kirsten BlackwallBobbins Pi Squared (Pi)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Miranda BladenCanen Luna (Tess)CollieStaffordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Ellen BlightFlamuna Curtain Call for Rosechow (Lexi)German Spitz (Mittel)DevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen BlundellBuzzin Along at Nice Tri (Buzzyb)Working SheepdogCo DurhamGrade 4 (KC)
Karen BlundellNice Tri Reddy or Not (Teddy)Working SheepdogCo DurhamGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Abby Blythe / Liz HowellLittle Miz Lunartic (Lunar)Border CollieSouth GloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Abby BlytheSmarties Are Ablast (Smartie)Jack Russell TerrierWiltsGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Bobbie BoaxBob's Marley of Liebaross (Marley)Working SheepdogDevonSenior, SC Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Jeanette BodeRedrift Real Treat (Ella)Spaniel (Cocker)SurreyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey BodyGymanji Comfortably Numb (Echo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)KentGrade 6 (KC)
Nina BohmNina's Lucky Shannon (Shannon)Working SheepdogW SussexGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Cassie BondHe Who Stares Wins (Yogi)Border ColliePlymouthGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Pauline BonnettBeBoni Ice Blizzard (Tutka)Shetland SheepdogStirlingGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen BoothPrince Ozzwald (Ozzy)Jack Russell TerrierWest YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Diane BorehamReady Steady Mister Freddy (Fred)Plummer TerrierEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Elaine BostockCommander Vimes (Vimes)CrossbreedUnited KingdomGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Elaine BostockPennie Black (Pennie)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 7 (KC)
Shannon BostockCaramel Chloe (Chloe)LurcherHantsGrade 2 (KC)
Louise BowaterCloudTenn Kamora (YoYo)Spaniel (Cocker)ShropshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
John BoweBlue Magic of Yellow Furze (Ben)CollieCo MeathGrade 6 (KC)
Jo BowerElmleas Away in a Haize (Haize)Border CollieWest yorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gary BowlesDreamwork Red October (Toby)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
Gary BowlesRosmak Fortune Seeker (Bilbo)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 5 (KC)
Samantha BowmanJumping Jack Patch (Patch)Jack Russell TerrierWarksGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Samantha BowmanMisty Moo (Misty)Border CollieAtherstoneGrade 3 (KC)
Beverley BoydNew Chance for Lady Muck (Belle)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jackie BoyleBlack Gin (Gin)CrossbreedHantsNovice (UKA)
Don BradburyTremorra That's My Desire (Ria)Working SheepdogHantsGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Champion, CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Sally BradburyTremorra First in Line (Moss)Border CollieHantsSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Caroline BradleySherebridge Klever Kloggs (Keira)Working SheepdogLeedsGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Philippa BradleyMissy Millie Mischief (Millie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Philippa BradleyOliver Doodle Monkey (Ollie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola BradshawMr Jay Tee (JT)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel BradshawFoxy Roxanne (Roxy)Spaniel CrossHalifaxGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Rachel BradshawShanmie's Stormy Blue (Denim)Shetland SheepdogHalifaxGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Beryl BranderHarvey Moonshine (Harvey)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Beryl BranderThe Gruffalo (Gruff)Yorkshire TerrierHampshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Aila BrandonKesellielyn Rudolf AW/S (Alfie)Border CollieHertfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey BrawnPelynka Snow Drop (Freddie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielNorthamptonshireGrade 5 (KC)
Vanessa BrickmanFotherdale Master Class (Tuppy)Shetland SheepdogDevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Vanessa BrickmanKimarg Ringsider (Darcy)Shetland SheepdogDevonGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkwind Poppet at Kirkbridgend AW/BBorder CollieLiss ForestGrade 2 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Sharon BridgesTazaeos Sirocco (Flossie)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Mhairi BrierleyLizzy As in Thin (Lizzy)Working SheepdogAberdeenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa BriggsBrewsters Millions (Bruce)Border TerrierHampshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Jenny BrightlingHattie What Happened (Hattie)CollieEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie BriscoOramiss Pixie Lott (Rosie)Spaniel (Cocker)StaffordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Patricia BrittonHarrjak Hell Raiser (Zephyr)Border CollieHantsGrade 5 (KC)
Stephenie BrookerKenine Monkey Puzzle (Trevor)Spaniel (English Springer)ManchesterGrade 2 (KC)
Katie BrookesCharlie Blenheim Star (Charlie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielKentGrade 2 (KC)
Carol BrownFerncliffe Magical May (Poppy May)Miniature SchnauzerEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Chloe BrownLicosateria Mail Sunbeam (Tye)Shetland SheepdogCornwallGrade 7 (KC)
Christine BrownBen Jam in a Pickle (Ben)Collie XWest YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Christine BrownLynwood Gem Mischief's Magic (Gem)Border CollieWest YorkshireGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Ian BrownCassie of Drumdrough (Cassie)CrossbreedAntrimGrade 5 (KC)
Jemma BrownHillsidejemz Wizzy Kizzy (Kizzy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CornwallGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jemma BrownMenefreda Uptown Madeline at Hillsidejemz (Maddy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CornwallGrade 7 (KC)
Elaine BrownlieHargatemary Bonnie Bairn (Muna)Spaniel (Cocker)ClackmannanshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Elaine BrownlieTale of Two Tribes (Tonta)CrossbreedClackmannanshireGrade 7 (KC)
Jo BruceAmiesta Sno Angel (Angel)Bichon FriseLancashireGrade 2 (KC)
Jo BruceSheldobchi Star Anise for Amiesta (Ani)XoloitzcuintleLancashireGrade 2 (KC)
Francis BuglerCallawen Just a Jiffy (Jiffy)Border CollieDorsetGrade 5 (KC)
Yvonne BuglerFlickcee Tantalising Tag (Tag)Border CollieDorsetGrade 5 (KC)
Linda BullAshperton Jess (Jess)Working SheepdogHerefordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Michelle BullDot the Eyes Cross the Tees (Tees)Jack Russell Terrier XYorkGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie BulmerJacanians Star Buster (Mackie)CollieMiddlesexGrade 4 (KC)
Gemma Louise BurlandBaylee's Chocolatini (Baylee)Other breed, not listedLincolnGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Megan Burns / Ian BurnsRelish in Pickle (Pickle)CrossbreedGuernseyGrade 5 (KC)
Rose BurrowsWilden Tanwen (Tanwen)Welsh SheepdogGloucestershireGrade 3 (KC)
Emma BurtLucy Lulu (Lucy)CrossbreedHampshireSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
April BushKezzy Midnight Spark (Kez)CrossbreedKentGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jane BustinMalfulah Alfies Sparkle (Alfie)Tibetan TerrierNorthamptonshireGrade 5 (KC)
Patricia ButcherLittle Spitfire Lenny (Lenny)Jack Russell TerrierDigbyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen ByardMorgemma Going for Gold (Pickles)Border TerrierNottsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane ByfordThe Star (Maddy)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonNovice (UKA)
CTop
Amanda CainHeroodledoodleness (Oodle)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Lorraine CairnsCocco Wonder Lass (Tia)Spaniel (Cocker)DurhamGrade 2 (KC)
Lorraine CairnsMy Little Pony (Kayla)German Shepherd (Alsatian)DurhamGrade 2 (KC)
Lyn CaldicottAlphie Bear (Alphie)Collie XMonmouthshireGrade 2 (KC)
Louise CaldwellExploding pickle (JJ)CrossbreedRhondda Cynon TaffGrade 5 (KC)
Karen CameronEternal Spryte (Spryte)Collie XBerksGrade 5 (KC)
Karen CameronKilnhurst Catch a Dream (Qi)CollieBerksChampion (UKA)
Carol CampbellOl' Blues Eyes Is Back (Angus)Working SheepdogMidlothianGrade 2 (KC)
Carol CampbellSkye's Lad (AJ)Border CollieMidlothianGrade 2 (KC)
Kirsty CampbellJassendue Napos (Inca)Hungarian VizslaYeovilGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and CSC (UKA)
Maria CampbellLittle Gem O'Cassie End (Rhia)Working SheepdogWigtownshireGrade 3 (KC)
Dawn P CannonAmber CannonCrossbreedBerkshireSC Novice (UKA)
Lucy CapelTelluni Mercy (Arthur)Retriever (Labrador)WorcestershireNovice (UKA)
Caitlin CardPop Rocks (Poppy)Retriever (Labrador)East YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Catherine CarePorterble Koko The Krop (Sam)German Spitz (Mittel)East SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Catherine CareThieving Oliver (Jake)Jack Russell TerrierEast SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Rosalind CarneyBlackjack Nigel (Eddi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)North LincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha CarpenterQuickpaw Starman (Mutley)Miniature SchnauzerKentGrade 4 (KC)
Elisha CarrPeanut Crunch (Peanut)Jack Russell TerrierWorcestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Janet CarrWitcombe Maximus (Jasper)Border TerrierGloucesterGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Tamie CarrJenwith Barrace Rose (Kizzy)Spaniel (Cocker)WorcestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola CarrierScamp A Roo (Scamp)CrossbreedKentGrade 2 (KC)
Alyssa CarterLet's Go Tango (Tango)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ami CarterDaisy Lou (Daisy)CrossbreednorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
Christine CarterScampers akaThe Rat (Scampers)Working SheepdogCheshireGrade 6 (KC)
Marian CartlidgeBraefield Bryn Me Sunshine (Bryn)Working SheepdogAyrshireGrade 2 (KC)
Shirley CartonWiccaweys Poppet AW/G (Pip)Working SheepdogBirminghamChampion and CSC (UKA)
Ella CarverTantripp Meraxes (Rupert)Spaniel (American Cocker)BournemouthGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel CarverKoolwaters Lucky Me (Leo)German Shorthaired PointerBournemouthGrade 2 (KC)
Marie CassidyDougie Doodledandy (Dougie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey CassonDevil on Demand (Ruby)Jack Russell TerrierHawickGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Brian ChalmersRazda Amberglow (Amber)Border CollieHampshireSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Natasha ChambersNorthfen Indie Go Go (Indie)CrossbreedCambridgeshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Tracy ChambersNorthfen Chamberlain Lexi (Lexi)Spaniel (Cocker)CambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
Pauline ChandlerJacey Lady (Jacey)CrossbreedCambridgeshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lynette ChantPannusred Moulin Rouge (Moo Moo)Border CollieDorsetGrade 6 (KC)
Lynette ChantPannusred Push the Button (Tor)Border CollieDorsetGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie ChapmanGo with the Flo (Flo)Border CollieoxfordSC Novice (UKA)
Mary ChapmanBracken Wood (Rusty)Retriever (Labrador)SurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Trevor ChapmanAdrival Coastal King (Fin)Border TerrierLancashireGrade 7 (KC)
Trevor ChapmanAdrival Free Time (Millie)Border TerrierLancashireGrade 5 (KC)
Carol ChealeMaverick Mij (Mij)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sandra CherryAllsorts of Saffires (Saffi)Working SheepdogKentGrade 7 (KC)
Belinda ChidlowHenry of Bolingbroke (Pickle)Lancashire HeelerShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey ChildsShifty Nifty Mr. Badger (Badger)Spaniel CrossGloucestershireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tracey ChildsSweet Babling Brooke (Brooke)Spaniel (English Springer)GloucestershireGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Sonia ChiltonRuby Foxy Lady (Ruby Blue)Collie XGlosGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel ChristieCharlie Boy Scruffy Mutt (Charlie)CrossbreedEdinburghGrade 5 (KC)
Jan ChurchKyscafter Lasting Image (Pixel)Border TerrierHampshireChampion (UKA)
Janet ChurchKyscafter Rattler (Cyder)Border TerrierHampshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jules ClaphamKilnhurst Cascata (Ripple)CollieThatchamGrade 5 (KC)
Judith ClappTwigglet of Greenwood (Twiggy)CrossbreedDevonGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth ClarkBertramz Fizzingwhizzbee (Ezri)Poodle (Miniature)East SussexSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Gillian ClarkWhitefield Bob A Job (Scout)LurcherCarmarthenshireGrade 2 (KC)
James ClarkMelbregems Iris (Hazel)Hungarian VizslaSouth GloucestershireGrade 3 (KC)
Susan ClarkMertrisa Secrets And Magic of Stavods (Merlin)Collie (Rough)West SussexSC Novice (UKA)
Alison ClarkeMy Little Daisychain (Daisy May)CrossbreedleicestershireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Joan ClarkeMaralou Invitation by Night (Ellery)Chinese CrestedSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Julia ClarkeJust a Little Faith (Faith)Retriever (Labrador)StaffordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Vivien ClarkeSir Tomas Hooli (Tomas)Poodle (Miniature)SomersetGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Amy ClasperWoolbails Stanley's Red Rust (Flynn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)North YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heidi ClellandKilnhurst Combustion (Celt)Working SheepdogCheshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kim ClellandCaldonbeck Lady Chedleton (Disney)Border CollieCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Kathy ClementsTip Toeing to Success (Kobi)Working SheepdogCeredigionGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison CobleyMisty Moo Endeavour (Misty)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie Cole / Margeret BiddlecombeMischiefCollie XBerkshireSC Senior (UKA)
Lindsey ColeMagical Minstrel Man (Sollie)CollieHantsGrade 4 (KC)
Selina ColemanTight Turn Tommy (Tommy)Border CollieDorsetGrade 2 (KC)
Debbie ColesMollsy Moppet (Mollie)Collie XWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Kay CollardSings Summer Wonder (Flint)Shetland SheepdogEast sussexSC Novice (UKA)
Rebecca ColleyDebut Doodle Daydream (Millie)CrossbreedNottinghamshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Becky CollierRosmarinus Rainmaiden of Pepperbox (Breeze)Border CollieDevonNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Becky CollierSarasal's Blue Cascade of Pepperbox (Storm)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonSC Champion (UKA)
Kirsty CollierBeesting Bouldermobile (Dozer)Border CollieLancashireGrade 5 (KC)
Debra CollingAs BeauWorking SheepdogDevonGrade 7 (KC)
Karen CollsIndahoSuited and Booted AW/B (Flash)Working SheepdogWarwickshireGrade 7 (KC)
Alastair CompstonGwynion Stow (Jake)Border CollieSouth LanarkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Elisabeth CondieCheeky Camdensire (Giles)Spaniel (Working Springer)SuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
Elisabeth CondieTorngat Jonty (Jonty)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
Harri CondieHome to Roost of Valgrays (Reuben)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Barbara ConlonBusybug Play the Game (Kendra)Working SheepdogEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Kathy ConneelyCloudtenn Arabica Bebe (Bebe)Spaniel (Working Cocker)StaffordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Anne CooganBatfink Blazing Bright (Ned)KelpieMiddxGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Bernadette CookThat'll Do Driftby (Drift)Working SheepdogGloucsSC Novice (UKA)
Joyce CookWay to Go Bright Star (Phoebe)Working SheepdogCounty DurhamGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen CookLittle Trouble (Sadie)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 2 (KC)
Martin CookRoxie Weaving Mad (Roxie)Working SheepdogNorth SomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Maggie CookeAviary The Dark Secret (Phoebe)Border CollieIsle of WightSC Novice (UKA)
Maggie CookeNashdom Little Flirt (Pan)Border CollieIsle of WightGrade 2 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Stephanie CoopDarkarmar Heartbreaker (Hattie)Border TerrierNorth YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ella CotterillKenine Turquoise (Woody)Spaniel (Cocker)CheshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen CottrellCrockston Master Pippin (Pippin)Border TerrierSuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Emma CousinsNidderdale Zippy Deedoodah (Zippy)Border CollieCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Abigail CouttsJust Ollie (Ollie)CrossbreedAberdeenshireGrade 3 (KC)
Marion CowanTeeny Weeny Tinkerbell (Maddie)CrossbreedSouth AyrshireGrade 6 (KC)
David CowderoySavath Wizard of Oz (Oz)Border CollieEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Mandy CowderoyRull's Quizardry (Quiz)Border CollieEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Vikki CowlingMr Saxo Beat (Saxo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)East YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Vikki CowlingShe's All That Jazz (Jazz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)East YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Rachel CoxGive Hope a Chance (Hope)CrossbreedSloughNovice (UKA)
Petra Craven-HoughtonChikaramor Bad Romance (Wykd)Border CollieLancashireGrade 4 (KC)
Petra Craven-HoughtonGhyllie to Infinity 'n Beyond (Ghyllie)Border CollieLancashireGrade 7 (KC)
Ann CreaseyMisty Blue Eyed Girl (Misty)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Mary CreedyCrokers Kezzek (Zek)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DevonGrade 4 (KC)
Mary CreedyJust Like William (Will)CrossbreedDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Allison CroninScrappledaps (Scrappy)Collie XSuffolkGrade 3 (KC)
Hannah CrookStillmoor Its Just Me (Enya)Border CollieTruroGrade 4 (KC)
Helena CrossJust One Wish (Wish)Working SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Judi CrossTiksi Frosted Flame (Lottie)SamoyedKentGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah CrouchBatfink Final Chapter (Paige)Border CollieMiddlesexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah CrouchBatfink Twist of Fate (Risk)Border CollieSloughGrade 4 (KC)
Lynda CunliffeCastlerose Eyecatcher (Yogi)Shetland SheepdogCheshireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Michelle CunnellFlickflack Chasing Dreams (Flicka)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ellie CurtisCacciatore Greenfinch (Archie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BathGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Nicola Curtis / Ellen RoccoLudgate Flower Power (Fern)Border CollieLondonGrade 5 (KC)
Katie CusackLittle Ruby Dooby Doo (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Sheryl CuthbertsonLilysall Ardgour Boy (Cubby)Miniature SchnauzerAyrshireGrade 6 (KC)
Christina CuttingHeidron High Achiever (Jack)Shetland SheepdogHertfordshireNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Christina CuttingMyter Fly By Night (Willow)Shetland SheepdogHertfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
DTop
Laura D'allenBrocket Rocket (Brock)CrossbreedDevonSC Novice (UKA)
Sarah DalesmanAnethum Graveolens (Dill)CrossbreedCeredigionGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Maria DaleyFlo Motion (Flo)Other breed, not listedGloucestershireChampion (UKA)
Maria DaleyMaster Charlie Chillington (Charlie)Other breed, not listedGloucestershireSC Senior (UKA)
Maria DaleyStar Indi Skies (Indi)Other breed, not listedGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Stephen DaniellMarkerry Hoyogi (Yogi)German Shepherd (Alsatian)DurhamGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Aileen DarlingLalapaws for Thought (Boyd)Working SheepdogSouth LanarkshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Astrid DarraghFive a Day Momo (Momo)Jack Russell TerrierNorth YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Kim DavidKeehoo Kitkat (Kitkat)Miniature PinscherSomersetNovice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Kim DavidKeehoo Tutti Frutti (Peaches)Miniature PinscherSomersetSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lisa DavidsonSwishy Sam on Thunder Road (Sam)CrossbreedEast AyrshireGrade 2 (KC)
Barry DaviesSomething Fishy (Kip)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Barry DaviesSwitch to the Dark Side (Switch)CrossbreedShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Brent DaviesBlazing Speed (Bailey)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Georgina DaviesHarrjak Taking The Mick (Mickeymarmite)Border CollieDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Georgina DaviesKilnhurst Cariad (Tikka)Miniature American ShepherdDevonSC Novice (UKA)
Jane DaviesGuess What Jasper (Jasper)MixedPowysGrade 3 (KC)
Natasha DaviesKentelv Raspberry Ripple (Stitch)Border TerrierLancashireGrade 2 (KC)
Richard DaviesTolmare Jet (Jet)Border CollieKentGrade 7 (KC)
Yvonne DaviesBonvivant Vivace (Brye)Belgian Shepherd - LaekenoisSwanseaGrade 3 (KC)
Colin DavisonAlfie Allsorts (Alfie)CrossbreedBordersGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jill DawesLarryBorder CollieBerksNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Caroline DawsonLowenlands Wait & See (Saffron)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
William DayGameflight Snow Flurry (Mollie)Retriever (Labrador)EssexGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Kate DaymanCharles Xavier Bronson (Charlie)Patterdale TerrierLeicsGrade 2 (KC)
Vivien DeakinBordobe Bio Brazen (Brazen)Jack Russell TerrierKentGrade 2 (KC)
Jennifer DeanMoustaccio (Reo)CrossbreedWest SussexSC Novice (UKA)
Lesley DeanPrincess Moonglow (Nellie)Retriever (Golden)WorcsGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Juliet DearberghMayandream Itzan Owl (Zany)Spaniel (Working Cocker)UskGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Dave DeavilleRosmak Secret Fortune at Middanwinter (Ari)Border CollieStaffordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jenny DeclerkLittle Charlie (Charlie)Jack Russell TerrierNorfolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Clare DeganBlack Shadow WinnerSpaniel (Cocker)DevonGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mark den DunnenComhlan Dream Walker (Loki)Working SheepdogBristolGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Mark den DunnenDevongem Bright Star (Freya)Border CollieBristolGrade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth DennisMorganRs Good Time Bertie (Bertie)Working SheepdogDerbyshireGrade 4 (KC)
Hilary DenyerDevonairs Kitty (Kitty)KelpieWiltsSenior (UKA)
Debbie DeucharDark Jade Celebration AW/S (Merlot)Spaniel (Cocker)EssexGrade 7 (KC)
Graham DexterAdelph Flo Gas Go (Flo)Border CollieRutlandGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nigel DexterChocolate Pocket Rocket (Missy)CrossbreedNottsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola DillonEars My Boy (Rocco)Staffordshire Bull TerrierBucksGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe DingleBobos Wish Wellingtons (Bo)CrossbreedCornwallSC Champion (UKA)
Zoe DingleCwmpenry Black Satin (Darcie)Spaniel (Cocker)CornwallSC Novice (UKA)
Zoe DingleDaniels Daze of Thunder (Daisy)CrossbreedCornwallCSC (UKA)
Zoe DingleDaymers Dashing Diva (Erin)CrossbreedCornwallSenior and CSC (UKA)
Zoe DingleEllies Way or No Way (Ellie)Working SheepdogCornwallCSC (UKA)
Sarah DinningLittle Blue Bull (Sebastian)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Andrew DixonZara Storm Wizz (Zara)Spaniel (Cocker)SomersetGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Becky DixonCloudtenn Extreme (Juno)Spaniel (Cocker)DorsetGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Julie DixonHorningsham Noble (Gryffin)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HampshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah DixonAndsal Delux (Steffi)German Shorthaired PointerNorthumberlandGrade 5 (KC)
Sonya DohertySnow Drop Rosie (Dixie)Staffordshire Bull TerrierCOUNTY LONDONDERRYGrade 6 (KC)
Gaye DoigSasha of Churchdown (Sasha)CrossbreedGloucesterGrade 2 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Jacqui DolbyPenny Lane (Penny)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Karen DolleryWight Fox (Twix)Collie XIsle of WightGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Julia DommettSweetman Better Chance (Betty)PapillonDorsetGrade 5 (KC)
Ros DonovanFandabidozi Star Ted (Ted)Border CollieNottinghamGrade 5 (KC)
Katron DoodyMerrytails Big Bang AW/B (Sheldon)Jack Russell TerrierLancsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Heather DownieStillrockin Delight with Turbotoes (Gypsy)Shetland SheepdogStirlingshireGrade 7 (KC)
Nikki DownsTiggie Yum Yum (Tiggie)CrossbreedNorthamptonshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Bryn DowsettEffervescent Girl (Fizz)Working SheepdogCornwallCSC (UKA)
Jacqueline DoyleJemstone Jemma (Jemma)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CheshireGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Stephen DoyleCleulow Sapphire (Saphie)Spaniel (English Springer)CheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lynn DraperCanen Saphire (Misty)Border CollieLincsGrade 5 (KC)
Mandy DruceTimisoaras Tiny Twiglet (Bryan)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nicola DrummondMaisie Moomles (Maisie)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 2 (KC)
Nicola DuckfieldZiggy Quantum Leaps For Hope (Ziggy)Spaniel CrossSwanseaGrade 4 (KC)
Julia DuckworthRainbowside Orange Lady (Molly)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonChampion and CSC (UKA)
Julia DuckworthSquiretime Sariel (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Sara DuffyFireblade of Black Krim (Blade)Working SheepdogRutlandGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Wendy DugmoreMarble Archie (Archie)Collie (Smooth)DaventryGrade 5 (KC)
Emma DunfordTerence Farmers Boy (Terry)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
ETop
Jenny EadesNutter Jake (Jake)LurcherSomersetSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Gillian EalesGill's Winter Folly (Folly)Shetland SheepdogBerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sandra EasomLola Chocca Rola (Lola)CrossbreedNottsGrade 4 (KC)
Su EckersleyCloudtenn Excelso (Gilbert)Spaniel (Cocker)NorthantsGrade 4 (KC)
Su EckersleyCloudtenn Magnum (Herbie)Spaniel (Cocker)NorthantsGrade 7 (KC)
Su EckersleyOwanhill Reggie (Reg)Border CollieNorthantsGrade 7 (KC)
Sue EdgeworthAmati's Marksman (Tazar)Border CollieSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Sue EdgeworthGrandedaze Mr. Supersonic (Sonic)Border ColliesurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Charlotte EdmondsonBouncin Brave Benji (Benji)Poodle (Miniature)CheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Peter EdneyShanowl Abracadabra AW/G (Abbie)Border CollieHantsGrade 6 (KC)
Amber EdwardsAlfredo (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)GlastonburyCSC (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsBelletrix Sorrel Sunshine (Sorrel)German Shorthaired PointerDerbyshireSC Novice (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsFeelin Vizish (Rowan)CrossbreedDerbyshireGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsStrip Teasel (Teasel)CrossbreedDerbyshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Maurice EdwardsPerfect Poppypoos (Poppy)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsDaisy Be Lucky (Daisy)Border CollieDevonGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
David ElliottRough n Tumble TobyBorder CollieWiltsGrade 5 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Freyja EllisLady Carra (Carra)Spaniel (English Springer)DorsetSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Kate EllisHilltown Gemma (Gemma)Spaniel (English Springer)DevonGrade 5 (KC)
Marie EllisInca Happy FeetSpaniel CrossDerbyshireGrade 2 (KC)
Marie EllisMisty Ocean (Midgie Wiggle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DerbyshireGrade 3 (KC)
Sharon EllisRaeannes Odyssey (Oddie)Border CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
Pamela EllwoodRed And White Blaze (Fudge)CrossbreedBerwickshireGrade 2 (KC)
Derek ElmsCalderwood Cheeky Cherub (Bunty)CrossbreedSouth LanarkshireGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Craig EmeryDevilish Diva (Lexi)Working SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Jane EmmettMyter Who Dares Wins (Robbie)Shetland SheepdogBucksGrade 7 (KC)
Hayley EmptageKiedorah Hazlenutz (Daisy)HavaneseKentGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley EnglandCornish Maid by Dowgri (Bindi)Border TerrierCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Roanna EnglandCacciatore Bianco (Charley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)South GloucestershireSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Claire EvansApricot Sandboy (Alfie)CrossbreedWiltshireSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Laura EvansImperial Kaos (Kao)Spaniel CrossWest SussexNovice (UKA)
Lisa EvansPoppin Popcorn (Popcorn)CrossbreedEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Michael EvansSnow Fairy (Kes)Spaniel (English Springer)West SussexNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Susan EvansSkye Pie (Skye)CollieDorsetGrade 4 (KC)
Dave EverittDill of Pierrepoint (Dill)Collie X SpanielSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Robert EvesSolarwind Star of Destiny (Karma)Australian ShepherdEssexGrade 2 (KC)
FTop
Kaye FaiersSunndach Swirling Shock (Shock)Border CollieDorsetGrade 7 (KC)
Lynn FairbairnMoonlight Meanderer (Indi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West DunbartonshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kirsty FanthorpeFieldranger Crusader (Barney)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverBedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kirsty FanthorpeFieldranger Dragonfly (Orry)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverBedfordshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alice FeehanBarran Tridhathach Gorm (Barra)Working SheepdogLanarkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Gaye FelthamLady Tasha Phoxmoor (Tasha)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Michael FergusonLornford Iona Toller (Iona)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverFifeGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie FiggRooqui's Truly Magical (Echo)Border CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
Emma FinchEnterprise Winter is Coming (Dax)Siberian HuskyShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Ash (Ash)Border CollieRenfrewshireGrade 2 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Finn (Finn)Border CollieRenfrewshireGrade 2 (KC)
Juliet FinnieAlemos Fido Valentino (Fido)Border CollieKinrossGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona FirthSmarta Than The Average Bear (Yogi)Collie XWiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Rachael FlavellMax Moonlight (Max)Spaniel (English Springer)FlintshireGrade 2 (KC)
Helen FletcherJoemario Just a Dash (Shimmy)Manchester TerrierStaffordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alan FlynnBarney of Grug Farm (Barney)Working SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sue FlynnTallulahs Chocolate Dream (Ruby)Working SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Nikki FollandOwanhill Blue Print (Demon)Border CollieDevonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
John FoordDetania Rules the Waves Again (Danny)Border CollieEssexGrade 6 (KC)
Amanda FordJonsom Billi (Alfie)German Shepherd (Alsatian)City and County of SwanseaGrade 2 (KC)
Emily Fothergill / Elizabeth DuffusKeerbye Slippery Sam (Sam)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Emily FothergillNidderdale Twister n' Motion (Twister)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Emily FothergillZiggy Stardom AW/G (Ziggy)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Yvette FowlerBright As A Button (Button)Border Colliewest sussexGrade 3 (KC)
Blyth FoxRosie Royal Blue (Rosie)Jack Russell TerrierWest MidlandsGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Blyth Fox / Paula LytwyniwSanscott Royal Vision (Freddie)Shetland SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Karen Fox-WilliamsBoogie Woogie Basil (Basil)Other breed, not listedSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Karen Fox-WilliamsRaise The Roof Rufus (Rufus)Other breed, not listedSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Paul FranklandFrank and Furious (Casey)CrossbreedEttrick and LauderdaleGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline FreemanIsla Dashing Diva (Isla)CrossbreedCeredigionGrade 4 (KC)
Vicky FreemanCountess Curly Custard (Custard)CrossbreedCambsSC Novice (UKA)
Lynn FrenchSapphire Magic Blue (Megan)Border CollieGloucestershireNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Dominique FuentesHere We Go Loopy Luna (Luna)CrossbreedMerseysideGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Ann FullerPlaisance Olive La Belle (Maggie)Collie (Smooth)EssexGrade 3 (KC)
GTop
Valerie GabayEmlayjess Belle Fille (Molly)CrossbreedSevenoaksGrade 2 (KC)
Valerie GabayNickadamant Beau Garcon (Murphy)CrossbreedSevenoaksGrade 2 (KC)
Michelle GaleShoshonemara Ultimate Buzz (Buzz)CollieHantsGrade 4 (KC)
Mary GaleaThe Prince of Darkley (Darkley)Collie XMiddlesexGrade 4 (KC)
Gill GallagherTutmur Easter Sun (Riley)Border TerrierWaterloovilleGrade 2 (KC)
Heather GallifordSaredon Heaven Sent (Bronte)Fox Terrier (Wire)CambridgeshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jackie GallonDesire Damsel (Martha)Poodle (Miniature)West sussexGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Steve GambleOzimander Red Maid (Maddie)German Shorthaired PointerBucksGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amy GandySpiderwick Illusion (Jack)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WarwickshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Diana GardinerOld Sorts Intigrity (Tig)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Charlotte GardnerCastomya First Edition (Shyla)Border CollieLEICSGrade 6 (KC)
Jackie GardnerJacirra Bertie Boy (Bertie)Border CollieStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Nichola GarnerJulie Diamond of Fenview AW(S) (Gem)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
Charlie Garner-BassReedham Emerald of Fenview (Bob)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 3 (KC)
Penny Garner-CarpenterLucky Border's Quicksilver at Funfastquick (Merc)CollieCounty DurhamGrade 4 (KC)
Janet GarrattBordercreek Shining Star at Hemdale (Abbie)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Gill GarrawayBailstails Bindi (Bindi)Border CollieNorthantsGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lynnette GarstangKisdons Zada (Teasel)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rosalyn GentryZeb In Geer (Zebulun)CollieEast SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Nikki GermainCapricious Rapscallion (Rascal)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 5 (KC)
Nikki GermainHillhenry Guess Who (Guess)Shetland SheepdogWiltshireNovice (UKA)
Annelies GevelaarQuarrystone Chalkie (Floyd)Spaniel (English Springer)East YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Jaqui GibbsKinnadie Lexi of Rapidgold AW/S (Lexi)Spaniel (Cocker)AberdeenshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Andrew GibsonMeisterwerk Pocahuwtas (Jaytee)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Beth GibsonAva Dava Doo (Ava)CrossbreedAberdeenGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Beth GibsonGentle Velvet (Pippa)Bichon FriseAberdeenGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Claire GibsonOtta Pops (Otta)CrossbreedKentGrade 2 (KC)
Phillippa GibsonMossCollie (Smooth)WiltshireSC Senior (UKA)
Phillippa GibsonRoy Rocket of Yorkshire (Roy)Collie (Smooth)WiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and Senior (UKA)
Sue GibsonJusta Kracka (Jacob)Spaniel CrossDerbyGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Susan GiddingsAlice Chasing Rainbows (Alice)Spaniel CrossCambridgeshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Susan GiddingsDaraydala Dream Catcher (George)German Spitz (Mittel)CambridgeshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Susan GiddingsDaraydala Hooray Henry (Henry)German Spitz (Mittel)CambridgeshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Joan GilbertTwo Chips Bob (Bob)Border CollieCarmathenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sue GilesTime for Tia (Tia)CrossbreedDevonGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
David GillamBob Star (Bobby)CrossbreedMerseysideSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jean GillamBelhina Hermosa (Bella)CrossbreedMerseysideSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Eileen GilmourLeaping Lord Rupert (Rupert)Spaniel CrossWorcestershire,Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Bev GittinsWoodhamBurn Sage (Sage)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DurhamGrade 2 (KC)
Michelle GladdingLanteague Paloma Faith at Startoonie (Evie)Shetland SheepdogEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel Glanville-Davey / Chris LoweBuddy Boy (Buddy)Patterdale TerrierNorth SomersetSC Senior (UKA)
Rachel Glanville-Davey / Chris LoweRagamuffin Roxy (Roxy)CrossbreedNorth SomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Tania GloverMarley's Making Eyes at Me (Marley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorthamptonGrade 6 (KC)
Tania GloverMiddlecave Potter (Harry)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorthamptonGrade 7 (KC)
Victoria GoadMeg In A Million (Meg)Working SheepdogKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alex GodboldKing Alfred Great (Oscar)Cavalier King Charles SpanielEssexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Emily GoddardWoodline Storm/Dottie (Dottie)Spaniel (English Springer)DorSC Senior (UKA)
Hayley GodwinYarraman The Enchantress (Jojo)Australian Cattle DogSurreyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue GodwinJake Jay Jay (Jake)Jack Russell Terrier XEast YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen GoldingFlanova Port Charlotte at Whenova (Kymbo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverCheshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Fiona GommMr Revel (Revel)CrossbreedEast SussexSC Novice (UKA)
Maureen GoodchildCrystalgorse Onesienuff (Zipz)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Rebekah GoodwinPepski Ballerinski (Pep)Collie XDevonGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jan GordonMeddlesome Morrison (Moz)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan GordonStillrockin He's Bootiful (Boots)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Paul GordonQuories Tes (Tes)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 6 (KC)
Anna Gordon-SmithAmber Watt (Amber)Working SheepdogEast SussexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kathy GoreRoyal Rockie (Munchkin)CrossbreedBrierley HillGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Linda GoreCories Blu Baylie (Baylie)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 6 (KC)
Connie GossageKaeleon Pippi Longstocking (Pippi)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 3 (KC)
Jenny GoudeManawyddan Finlay Mcrory (Finlay)PapillonShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Margaret GouldenTeddy Mavros Koda (Teddy)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Dawn GrahamDaisy Dingo (Daisy)CrossbreedOxfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth GrahamSanscott Midnight Mist (Willow)Shetland SheepdogCumbriaGrade 2 (KC)
Laura GrahamBurnawn Royal Rose (Rosie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)AyrshireGrade 3 (KC)
Linda GrahamWandering Nomad at Kae (Bear)Working SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah GrahamReiver's Jumping Geordie (Geordie)CrossbreedRoxburghshireGrade 6 (KC)
Rebecca GrantGunfield Majestic Star (Isla)Hungarian VizslaNottinghamshireGrade 3 (KC)
Annette GrassiBreaCrossbreedDerbyNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Diane GravesAviary Apollo (Phoenix)CollieCo DurhamGrade 6 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Diane GravesDreamwork Ms Congeniality (Chi)CollieCo DurhamGrade 5 (KC)
Carole GrayMiss Marvellous Millie (Millie)CrossbreedNorth LincsGrade 2 (KC)
Emma GrayThis Little Piggy (Piggy)CrossbreedHertfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen GraySwinsteads Blazing Boy (Cadbury)Retriever (Labrador)DumfriesshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Angela GreenMeryl - Limited Edition (Meryl)CollieSomersetGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Caroline GreenJumping Java (Java)Spaniel CrossBuckinghamshireSC Champion (UKA)
Caroline GreenRun Run Rosie (Rosie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BuckinghamshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Caroline GreenScrumpy Shadow (Shadow)Spaniel CrossBuckinghamshireSC Champion (UKA)
Eleanor GreenTragility October Sunlover (Renzo)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Clare GreenshieldsSplash and Dash (Benson)Spaniel CrossSomersetGrade 7 (KC)
Emma GreenshieldsBlack Knight of Wessex (Bandit)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsMaverick Millie (Millie)Working SheepdogSomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Janine GreenwoodAlfie Archibold Scooter (Alfie)Jack Russell Terrier XBedfordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Donna GriffithsMummas Boy (Ziggy)Working SheepdogBedsGrade 3 (KC)
Ifan GriffithsGwennan Bach (Gwen)LurcherRCTGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley GriggsMylickle Mizz Fizz (Fizz)Border CollieStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Alison GrimesBryaly Gaelic Magic (Gilligan)CrossbreedDorsetGrade 5 (KC)
Sally GrimesSpiderwick Flapjack (Rolo)Spaniel (Cocker)East Riding of YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Wendy GroomeCairnbraid Menina Selva at Middanwinter (Selva)KooikerhondjeStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Ursula GroosWiccaweys Mad Max (Max)Working SheepdogLincolnshireGrade 3 (KC)
Michele GuerinDelark Wind Chime (Tierza)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenMiddxGrade 5 (KC)
HTop
Cassie Hagger / John WebsterTitirangi Noble AW/G (Charlie)Spaniel (English Springer)East YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola HallCasenoroyale Sakara Siloette of Andraste (Ziggy)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenLancashireGrade 2 (KC)
Robert HallMorgansR Buddy Awesome (Buddy)Working SheepdogCumbriaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracy HallKrisusarn Fun and Games (Zanta)Spaniel (Cocker)NorthumberlandGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Karen HallamMarricksham High Flyer Over Kiddshill (Leo)Shetland SheepdogWiltsGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Ruth HambreyMilesend Inkspot at Iliad (Rafa)Shetland SheepdogCheshireGrade 2 (KC)
Michaela Hamilton-RoeRed Amber Rox (Roxi)CrossbreedWest YorkshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth HammettDigelsa Double Take For Bryedal (Tess)Manchester TerrierGloucestershireSC Senior (UKA)
Alicia HancockLeshys Barney Bear (Barney)CrossbreedWeston super mareGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Senior, SC Champion, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Dawn HancockPrecious Ruby Tuesday (Ruby)Retriever (Labrador)Weston super mareChampion (UKA)
Dawn HancockWildwest Cody (Cody)Border CollieWeston super mareSC Novice (UKA)
Sue HardgraveShazonfire's Wizardly Wild (Merlin)Poodle (Miniature)LincsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Vanessa HardinMiss Trouble (Trouble)Yorkshire TerrierBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Vanessa HardinSheltysham Miss Mayhem (Tutti Fruitti)Shetland SheepdogBucksGrade 5 (KC)
Sue HardyWordencott Bountiful Zezee of Perrandune (Devon)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LeicestershireGrade 3 (KC)
Brian HareMaster Mutton (Alfie)Border CollieHertfordshireSC Senior (UKA)
Joanne HarkerDeedee Julep (Darcey)CrossbreedDarlingtonGrade 6 (KC)
Joanne HarkerRemy's Naughty Matilda (Matilda)CrossbreedDarlingtonGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Emer HarkinMac Murchaidh of Thurston (Murphy)CollieEast LothianGrade 6 (KC)
April Jean HarmanImperial Ruby (Aero)Spaniel (Cocker)CambsGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Tanya HarperAll Pye in the Skye (Skye)Collie XWorcestershireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Allison HarrisDreamarkis Taking a Risk (Risk)CollieNottinghamshireGrade 4 (KC)
Amanda HarrisSezanne Dances With Wolves (Rueben)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenOxfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Janice HarrisTottlefields Totally Rocks (Nell)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CambsGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nikki HarrisMaximum Maxness (Maxwell)Cavalier King Charles SpanielBristolGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Nikki HarrisTotally Tobylicious (Toby)Spaniel CrossBristolSC Novice (UKA)
Rona HarrisIberia's Pride BecaI'm a Star  AW/B (Star)WhippetLincolnshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Carole HarrisonPeerieglen Piper (Roddie)Shetland SheepdogKentGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer HartBlackharts Royal Dezire (Dez)Working SheepdogFalkirkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer HartGitdoon Aye Mac (Mac)Bearded CollieFalkirkGrade 4 (KC)
Wendy HartGalloping Gizmo (Gizmo)Spaniel CrossWest MidlandsSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Wendy HartMademoiselle Mitzi (Mitzi)Working SheepdogWest MidlandsSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Dee HartshorneNickila Masserati Indy (Indy)German Spitz (Mittel)WarwickshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jenny HastieNessa Ainmhithe Girl (Nessa)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny HastieRuby Poppet (Ruby)Working SheepdogWest SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Donna HathawayChiltern's Amber DaffodilCrossbreedThameGrade 7 (KC)
Penny HawdonHarlequin Magic Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogArgyllGrade 3 (KC)
Christine HayGraham's Pocket Princess (Caitlin)Border CollieWest LothianGrade 3 (KC)
Carol HayesMacey Willow Woo (Macey)CrossbreedBristolGrade 2 (KC)
Jo HayesTouchango Cool Water (Kobe)Border CollieKentGrade 7 (KC)
Clare HaylockA Spot of Irish Blue (Quiz)Working SheepdogHampshireGrade 5 (KC)
Clare HaylockDoodlebug Diva (Dottie)Working SheepdogHampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Judy HeasmanMiss Tink Tonk (Tinks)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne HeathcoteVallemoss Drama Queen Via SaxheathBorder TerrierSouth YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lynda HeatherBubbles Bubalicious (Bubbles)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XBedfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jane HendersonBrandy Chap Jackson (Griffin)Retriever (Golden)CumbriaGrade 5 (KC)
Barbra HickmanSable Cracker (Maya)CrossbreedBucksGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lottie HickmanMaryln Monrover (Norma Jean)Jack Russell Terrier XStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Julie HicksonLovely Athena (Nellie)Poodle (Miniature)KentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fran HildersleyThe Fredsters Sister (Lottie)Other breed, not listedCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Jane HillHenrys High Flyer (Henry)MixedDerbySC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jane HillStrawberry Dash (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)DerbySC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lesley HillShotatton Autumnal Shades (Lexy)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Pamela HillierRosie LadyBorder TerrierSomersetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jenny HillisDashin Thru Its Roxy Roo (Roxy)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny HillisIzzy Whizzy Lets Get Bizzie (Bizzie)Jack Russell Terrier XWiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Kelly HillmanDont Let The Flea Go (FleaFlea)Jack Russell TerrierPortsmouthGrade 3 (KC)
Kelly HillmanRedHot FireFly (Fly)Jack Russell TerrierPortsmouthGrade 3 (KC)
Pat HillsJestony Firecracker (Zeus)German Shepherd (Alsatian)KentGrade 2 (KC)
Pat HillsSpanbox Mr Chips (Chip)Spaniel (Cocker)KentGrade 2 (KC)
Pat HillsStanhilloak Cleopatra (Maddie)German Shepherd (Alsatian)KentGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie HiltonGoosecreek Chinook (Sonic)Australian ShepherdWest LothianGrade 2 (KC)
Lucie HinchleyBorderspirit Bright Star (Piixie)Border CollieSomersetGrade 7 (KC)
Lynn Hirst-LeonardScorhill Wren You're Ready (Wren)Border CollieDurhamGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Teresa HistedKethinna No Matter What (Ace)CollieEast SussexGrade 3 (KC)
Alison HitchinsBordadale A Blush Of Coral (Ginny)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Claire HitchinsStormbeck Flicker of Gold (Flic)Border CollieGwyneddGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Suzie HobbsCosmic Cody Flyin High (Cody)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Suzie HobbsNefertiti's Pocket Rocket (Tia)Border CollieBedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Heather HockleyCotnmist Minnie Minx (Minnie)Coton de TulearGloucestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather HockleyCotonador Hot Michelle (Lily)Coton de TulearGloucestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lucinda HodgettsHoney Starlight Flyer (Honey)Poodle (Toy)DevonSC Novice (UKA)
Sue HodkinsonVastgota Starlight Express (Inga)Swedish VallhundHampshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa HollerBrailsford Come Dancing With Trispirit AW/S (Reese)Border CollieS YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Kevin HolmesNorthfen Brunswick Renoir (Wesley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Roger HolmesHolly Adams (Holly)Jack Russell TerrierBedfordshireGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sally HolmesBailey Boyo (Bailey)CrossbreedDevonSC Novice (UKA)
Susan HolmwoodTazaeos Silver Pearl (Marli)Border CollieCornwallGrade 2 (KC)
Jilly HolnessFlickcee OMagnifico at Lookylooky (Fizz)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jilly HolnessLookylooky Little Cracker (Crack)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 7 (KC)
Jilly HolnessTalisyn Silverbirch at Lookylooky (Mojo)PapillonWiltshireGrade 6 (KC)
Joseph HoneymanMajor Floyd (Floyd)Spaniel (English Springer)LancashireGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Laura HookMs Dasiy (Dasiy)Jack Russell TerrierGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Matthew HookEllie Hook (Ellie)Jack Russell TerrierGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Joanne HoptroffFine and Dandy Daydreamer (Ellie)Retriever (Labrador)DerbyshireGrade 2 (KC)
Ellie HorsburghLoop De Loop Louis (Louis)CrossbreedKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Karen HoskinTactless Tatty (Tatty)Border TerrierDerbyshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Karen HoskinThe Humble Dumble (Dumble)Border TerrierDerbyshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Susan HourdStonelight Rafferty's Rules (Rafferty)German Spitz (Klein)BedfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sam HoustonStarside Summer Breeze (Breeze)Border CollieRosythGrade 3 (KC)
Melissa HovellDumb and Dumber (Buster)CrossbreedGranthamGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah HowarthBristle While You Work (Bristle)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Karen HowellMidnight Talooma Lulu (Tilly)Retriever (Labrador)HampshireNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Ann HowkinsIndahoLil Star (Jesse)Working SheepdogWarwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sophie HudsonDon't Coop Around (Cooper)KelpieNorth YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Dawn HughesEye Spy Rosealfies Firefly (Chive)CollieKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sophie HughesDazzling Dizzy Donna (Donna)MixedPlymouthGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sophie HughesEusanit Cut and Run at Abacot (Toffee)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverPlymouthSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sophie Hughes / Tracey ReeveLiv's buddy (Buddy)Collie (Smooth)DevonGrade 4 (KC)
George HumeKilnhurst Clever Charmer (Keir)Miniature American ShepherdBerwickshireGrade 2 (KC)
Nicole HumeKilnhurst Cruze (Wizard)Australian ShepherdBerwickshireGrade 5 (KC)
Clair HumphreysPirelli Girl (Ella)Working SheepdogPowysGrade 6 (KC)
Sally HuntLord Langley (Jasper)Yorkshire TerrierDorsetChampion (UKA)
Sally HuntSir Longbottom (Harley)Poodle (Toy)DorsetGrade 6 (KC)
Alice HunterSaxaphone Happy (Charlie)Spaniel (Cocker)CumbriaGrade 7 (KC)
Jo HunterHurricane Hudson (Harley)BeagleLincsGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jo HunterPrecious Diesel (Diesel)WeimaranerLincsGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Caroline M HurstClavaire Perigord Truffle AW/S (Barney)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 7 (KC)
Penny HurtMontyCrossbreedHerefordSC Novice (UKA)
Rita HutchingsManytears Pintsized Pimms (Pimms)CrossbreedOxonGrade 7 (KC)
Stephen HutchinsonLily 's a Kind of Magic (Lily)Working SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Stephen HutchinsonSolar Cap (Cap)Working SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen HyattEller Mary Avery (Eller)Spaniel (Working Cocker)East YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Amy HydeFreya Daround The Edges (Freya)Working SheepdogReadingGrade 3 (KC)
Colin HylandsAccio Blue of the Magpies (Blue)Border TerrierBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Karis HynesThe Ripple Effect (Ripple)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
ITop
Tina IgguldenWinterpick Wonderfulworld (Pippin)PapillonWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Cathie ImlachSpot Of Gin (Spot)Border CollieHampshireGrade 4 (KC)
Arlene InchAon Gille at Inverlochy (Gille)Working SheepdogLanarkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Julie IrvingKilliebrae Niko (Niko)Border CollieTyne And WearGrade 4 (KC)
Niki IrvingPowered By Fairydust (Tinker)CrossbreedGerrards CrossGrade 7 (KC)
Niki IrvingUtterly Mutterly (Muttley)Yorkshire TerrierGerrards CrossGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Chris IvesAshoka Touch of Class (Dudley)Bichon FriseSurreyGrade 6 (KC)
JTop
Yvonne JackStagsbrae Jodami (Jodie)Retriever (Labrador)Mid LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Amy JacksonIn A Minute Jess (Jess)CrossbreedFifeGrade 4 (KC)
Amy JacksonOkai The Noo (Kai)CrossbreedFifeGrade 5 (KC)
Mike JacksonFalls of Clyde (Bertie)Miniature SchnauzerHastingsGrade 6 (KC)
Sophie JacksonShelridge the Magician (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogSuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Karen JamesLicosateria Iconic Dream (Icon)Shetland SheepdogDorsetGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lynn JamiesonMollie Muppet Kesellielyn (Mollie)CrossbreedHertsGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra JennerMcWill Fudge (Quinn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)EssexGrade 4 (KC)
Alison JohnsonSaragosta Vanilla Sky (Skye)Poodle (Standard)LancashireGrade 3 (KC)
Heidi JohnsonThe Munster's Stan By (Stan)LurcherNorthamptonshireGrade 4 (KC)
Maria JohnsonBeautiful Chaos AW/G (Maisie)CrossbreedNottinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
Anita JonesPaljo's Princess (Poppy)Collie X SpanielWiltshireSenior (UKA)
Anita JonesSassy Cinnamon (Mia)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Ceri JonesRujaff Fate O'The Future (Taezyr)Border CollieShropshireGrade 7 (KC)
Elizabeth JonesCharlie Scooblewoof (Charlie)Working SheepdogDerbyshireGrade 3 (KC)
Helen JonesMae The Force Be With You (Mae)ColliePowysGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Helen JonesSweet Bonnie Bon Bon (Bonnie)Retriever (Labrador)PowysSC Novice (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Belle (Belle)Working SheepdogMexboroughGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Mac (Mac)Working SheepdogMexboroughSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jeannette JonesTopdevonairs Nightstar (Mika)PapillonDevonGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen JonesRosmarinus Morning Promise (Tennyson)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sharron JonesMelzabe Dorothy Gale (Poppy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielWorcestershireGrade 2 (KC)
Suzanne JonesRed Ruby Rocket (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Wendy JonesJust Libby (Libby)Jack Russell TerrierWiltshireSC Champion (UKA)
Laurel JordanLuce Della Mia Vita (Evie)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Madeleine JoyceTedi Cwtsio (Teddy)CrossbreedShropshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Elaine JuddMahinda Morello (Tia)Retriever (Flat Coated)GloucestershireNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
KTop
Susan KallenbergLord Flashheart (Jed)Parson Jack Russell CrossCeredigionGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Pamela KaneTriburle Starbucks (Bramble)Collie (Rough)DevonSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Pamela KaneWicani Butterfly (Florence)Collie (Rough)DevonSC Novice (UKA)
Alexis KayDevongem Hot Fuzz (Fuzz)Collie (Rough)DevonSC Novice, Senior and Champion (UKA)
Helen KayThreenines Queen of Hearts (Reba)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisStockton on TeesGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fiona KeastEquiside Lauser (Leo)German Shepherd (Alsatian)BerkshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Jenny KeehanBellaCrossbreedDorsetSenior (UKA)
Natasha KeepKeeping Rascal Dizzie (Rascal)Cavalier King Charles SpanielEast SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Ailsa KellyBewitching Ripple of Romach (Ripple)Boston TerrierMorayGrade 5 (KC)
Ailsa KellyCharming Design (Tara)Boston TerrierMorayGrade 5 (KC)
Ailsa KellyHaud yer Wheest (Chatter)Boston TerrierMorayGrade 6 (KC)
Ailsa KellyLittle Mook-A-Dhu (Mookie)Boston TerrierMorayGrade 6 (KC)
Morag KellyIncanto Intrepid Tag (Tag)Border ColliePerth & KinrossGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Hazel KembleRedwarren Swift (Swift)Hungarian VizslaCumbriaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Catherine KendallAinmhithe Irish Spring Gus (Gus)Collie XHertfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Freya KennedyTamzins Lass (Bella)Spaniel (Working Cocker)South LanarkshireGrade 4 (KC)
George KennedyZero Gravity (Alfie)CrossbreedFifeGrade 2 (KC)
Louise KennedyChunky Monkey Rio (Rio)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XIsle of ManGrade 5 (KC)
Diane KeohaneBurnthohawk Dreamer (Buddy)Retriever (Labrador)KentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Diane KeohaneCastamya Peppermint Cream (Pepper)Border CollieKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Donna KerseTri 'n' Fly Whistle Dixie (Quinn)Working SheepdogScottish BordersGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison KeyworthFoxy Roxy Morawel (Roxy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)N E LincolnshireGrade 2 (KC)
Pat KiddLevel Seven of Valgrays (Becks)CollieWarwickshireGrade 5 (KC)
Val KiddBruich Laddie (Bruich)Spaniel (Working Cocker)AberdeenGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Val KiddHarvey Bodie (Craggan)Retriever (Labrador)AberdeenGrade 4 (KC)
Linda KightleyBordamours First Edition (Ziggie)Shetland SheepdogNorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Lesley KingdonKessie King of the Lakes (Keswick)CollieDevonGrade 2 (KC)
Sue KitcattDreamchart Eclipse (Darcie)Border CollieSurreyGrade 7 (KC)
Jackie KnightAlexhian Bold as Brass (Sooty)Poodle (Miniature)DevonGrade 7 (KC)
Jackie KnightVanitonia Perfect Prince (Riley)Poodle (Miniature)DevonGrade 7 (KC)
Nik KnightMeisterwerk Blue Dream (Denver)Border CollieNorwichGrade 6 (KC)
Emma KnowlesLowenlands Star (Star)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HampshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emma KnowlesTanerabeg Sweet Prince Toby (Toby)Spaniel (Cocker)HampshireSenior (UKA)
Sue KodytekBugs My Lopey Lugs (Bugalugs)German Shepherd CrossLincolnshireGrade 5 (KC)
Julie KondorDorvale Star Spangled (Sidi)CollieNottinghamshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lynda KyleLittle Miss Tickle (Lucy)CrossbreedCity of GlasgowGrade 6 (KC)
LTop
Hayley LachesHayleys Comet Uppan Atom (Atom)KelpieWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Erin LaithwaitePrincess Lexie Sahara (Lexie)CrossbreedManchesterGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Hannah LakeMy Embers of Gold (Ember)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
Orienne Langley-SadlerLynwood Gemma Flickety Flic (Flic)Border CollieCheshireGrade 6 (KC)
Paul Langley-SadlerThe Mini Coopster (Cooper)Jack Russell TerrierCheshireGrade 6 (KC)
Amanda LattimerIr & Int Ch Coalacre Georgie Porgie (Isaac)Other breed, not listedAntrimGrade 4 (KC)
Helen LawStar Logic (Tosca Girl)CrossbreedCarmarthenshireGrade 3 (KC)
Jackie LawerHarrjak Tarnado (Tarn)Border CollieCornwallGrade 7 (KC)
Karen LawlorBaker Street Bullet (Sherlock)Miniature SchnauzerGreater LondonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Cliff LawrenceHardrescourt Misty (Gizzy)Border CollieSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Rowena LawrencePiedefer Elderberry (Della)Retriever (Labrador)BerksGrade 4 (KC)
Karen LawsonJava Classic Rocker (Dizzee)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Cari LaythorpeLittle Green Sammie Star (Sammie)Collie XHampshireSC Senior (UKA)
Vanessa LaytonRaeanne's Let's Get to It (Albert)Poodle (Miniature)EssexGrade 7 (KC)
Dave LeachJotunheim Giggles (Abby)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisWest SussexGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Heather LearyWychlea Dont Stop Me Now (Fozzie)German Spitz (Klein)DerbyGrade 5 (KC)
Rebecca LeatherbarrowCuppa Teaser Turner (Teaser)Working SheepdogLEICSGrade 2 (KC)
Heather LeeMistSpaniel (Cocker)GloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Gary LeeceMaccadale Jed (Jed)Border CollieRoxburghshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gary LeeceMaccadale Mist Innocent (Mist)Border CollieRoxburghshireGrade 6 (KC)
Lynda LeeceMaccadale Cap (Cap)Border CollieRoxburghshireGrade 6 (KC)
Barbara LeitchFagan's Apprentice (Marley)CrossbreedBerwickshireGrade 3 (KC)
Sally LettOrsett Chinook (Hudson)Retriever (Labrador)EssexGrade 2 (KC)
Susan LeverGeorgia's GoldengirlRetriever (Golden)SomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Susan LeverHarsett Flora (Bracken)Retriever (Golden)SomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Emily Lewis / Susan LewisRedistedi It's Teddy (Teddy)Border CollieWest LothianGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emma LewisMegatron Hufflepuff (Meg)CrossbreedCardiffGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Iain LewisShemella Black Shadow (Mercury)Border CollieHigh WycombeNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Iain LewisShemella Evening Mist (Mist)Border CollieHigh WycombeSC Champion (UKA)
Iain/Melanie lewisShemella Dark Star (Sirius)Border CollieHigh WycombeSC Novice (UKA)
Joyce LewisHint of Mist (Mist)Working SheepdogPowysGrade 4 (KC)
Melanie LewisShemella Cloudy Skye (Shadow)Border CollieHigh WycombeSC Novice (UKA)
Melanie LewisShemella Thunder Storm (Jupiter)Border CollieHigh WycombeNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Robyn LewisPetes Mischievous Maisy (Maisy)West Highland White TerrierN. LanarkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sonia LewisMarvellous Mister Marti (Marti)Border CollieEssexGrade 3 (KC)
Katie LinesUnder the Archies (Archie)Spaniel (Cocker)NorthantonshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jane LingNedlo's Time to Shine (Gem)Border CollieWest SussexGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Duessa LipleyCarandmar Indy Red Diamond (Indy)Working SheepdogHertsGrade 4 (KC)
Claire ListerDerpy Paws (Darcy)CrossbreedSt NeotsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Joanne LivemoreBuzz Be Malone (Buzz)Parson Jack Russell TerrieressexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Joanne LivemoreHenry Woodster (Woody)Parson Jack Russell TerrierEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emma LlewellynFincharm Double Delight (Jaz)Fox Terrier (Smooth)KentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emma LlewellynFireman Tigger (Tigger)Other breed, not listedKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emma LlewellynSeegmillers Silver Bullet (Bullet)Other breed, not listedKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rita LloydsLittle Beau Creep (Beau)CrossbreedKentGrade 4 (KC)
Kelly LockwoodNemesis Dark Angel (Brooke)KelpieSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Jo LoftPickle Pie (Dexter)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Wendy LongbottomIncanto Irresistable (Torrin)CollieWest YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sophie LonsdaleFly By Molly Moo (Molly)Border CollieWest YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel LountFendrove Gift Wrapped (Poppy)Spaniel (Cocker)LeicestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Rachel LountKateslot Image (Roxy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LeicestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Sam LovejoyI've Started So I'll finish (Teddy)Poodle (Toy)BerkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sam LovejoyIt's All About Bertie (Bertie)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Chris LoweMr Muscle (Mickey)Jack Russell Terrier XNorth SomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Margaret LoweMargaret's Apple Piplet (Pip)Working SheepdogGlosGrade 5 (KC)
Sue Lowe / Chris AbbottNippi Flash Lightning (Buzzi)Working SheepdogSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Annette LownBallyconneely Boy (Dillon)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorwichGrade 4 (KC)
Keith LownPeppercorn Ash (Keira)CrossbreedNorwichGrade 6 (KC)
Hilary LoyMister Seth AW/B (Seth)CrossbreedLancasterGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Rosalind LuckmanTawvale Takumashii (Harry)Japanese SpitzCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Liana LumsdenShebeg Bonnie Lass (Bonnie)CrossbreedIsle of ManGrade 7 (KC)
Esther LunardiRed Aroona (Skippy)Australian Cattle DogAyrshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kay LunnonPrincess India Of Oceania (Indy)CrossbreedBucksGrade 3 (KC)
Dave LuttmanTottlefields Totally Awsum (Jarvis)Spaniel (Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Yvonne LynchKilnhurst Kanzi (Kanzi)Miniature American ShepherdIrelandGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fiona LynnFolderslane Blackcurrant (Beulah)Spaniel (Cocker)West SussexGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
MTop
Gail MacdonaldAlong Shot (Flynn)CollieScotlandGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jean MaceChoystean Willow Warbler (Macey)Border CollieDurhamGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie MaceyWeenypops Dancing Queen (Hattie)PapillonKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally MackenzieBeverton Hooli (Hooli)CollieShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sheila MacKenzieGoldens Uldale Plover (Ruby)Lakeland TerrierBerwickshireGrade 2 (KC)
Kathleen MackeyMai My Mae Delilah (Mai)CrossbreedFlintshireGrade 2 (KC)
Fiona MacLeodSkye Rocket Insight (Skye)Border CollieFifeGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather MacPhailCharlie's Blue Angel (Lucy)Bedlington TerrierGlasgowGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie MacrowDuzzy Do Dizzy AW/G (Dizzy)Parson Jack Russell TerrierNorfolkGrade 7 (KC)
Arron MaddoxHalfpenny Dreams (Penny)Border CollieIsle of ManGrade 2 (KC)
Darryl MaggsOlivertash Ralph (Ralph)Retriever (Labrador)GLOUSGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Marjorie MagnusMidtown Madge (Rowan)Retriever (Labrador)LancashireGrade 2 (KC)
Beverley MaguireCaldonbeck Cruise Control (Maverick)Border CollieWest SussexSC Novice (UKA)
Lucy MaguireRacing Robin (Robin)Jack Russell Terrier XOxfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lucy MaguireScooting Scooby (Scooby Doo)Jack Russell Terrier XOxfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jo MaiseyBee Boppa Bella (Bella)Working SheepdogOxfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Janie MallinPrincess Pixie Pompom (Pixie)PomeranianScottish BordersGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jan MannersTemelora Magic Master (Toby)PapillonOXONGrade 4 (KC)
Carole MarcusBettie Beaker (Bettie)Jack Russell Terrier XWokingGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Carole MarcusMabel Fat Belly Jones (Mabel)Jack Russell TerrierWokingGrade 5 (KC)
Danielle MaresCranberry Typhoon Jet (Jet)CrossbreedDarwenGrade 3 (KC)
Mike MarkeyElston Bracken (Paisley)Retriever (Labrador)CheshireGrade 7 (KC)
Mike MarkeyQuiscove Fontaine (Rome)Retriever (Labrador)CheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Joy MarnellBasswood Danny Boy (Ace)Retriever (Labrador)SurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Pauline MarshallMidwinter Son (Moss)Border CollieNottinghamshireGrade 6 (KC)
Stuart MarshallKenine Starlit Kisses (Roxy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Stuart MarshallMr Ben Goes to Town (Benji)Cavalier King Charles SpanielStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Tracey MarshallGarlouchi Rising Sun (Bailey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey MarshallLittle Miss Bubble is Trouble (Darcie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline MartinBellamina Gunn (Bella)CrossbreedWorthingGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Debbie MartinMannanan's Pure Genius (Fred)CrossbreedIsle of ManGrade 5 (KC)
Jess MartinScooby Dooby Ruby (Ruby)Spaniel (English Springer)WorcestershireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue MartinOrdessa Blue MoonSpaniel (Cocker)KentGrade 2 (KC)
Susan MathiasProfessor Lupin (Lupin)Collie XDevonGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Helen MatthewsLegally An Irish Blonde (Erin)LurcherLeicestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jill MatthewsJunior Twinkle Toe Biter (Buster)Cavalier King Charles SpanielKentGrade 4 (KC)
Neil MatthewsHave I Got Jake for You (Jake)LurcherLeicestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie MayallTerannos Mystic Moonbeam (Mist)CollieGreater ManchesterGrade 2 (KC)
Dot MayhewLittle Gem or The Green (Gemma)Jack Russell Terrier XSuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Wendy McAlenanKipperridge Holly (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)LiverpoolSenior (UKA)
Pauline McCallumMeisterwerk Cinder Toffee (Toffee)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Crawford McCartneyGiggsy's Eleven (Giggsy)Border CollieLisburnGrade 7 (KC)
Michael McCartneyGrenaby Seven's Best (Bestie)Border CollieAntrimGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michael McCartneyGrenaby Sevens Best (Bestie)Border CollieLisburnGrade 4 (KC)
Michael McCartneyMurellas Truly Scrumptious (Truly)Border CollieLisburnGrade 5 (KC)
Jean MccloskeyKamakazi Leif (Leif)CrossbreedDumfriesshireGrade 2 (KC)
Maggie McCraeMuchwenlock Luke (Zac)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CheshireGrade 7 (KC)
Jillian McCullochDonola Sadie May (Sadie)Working SheepdogWarwickshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughBreezing on By (Breeze)Working SheepdogCumbriaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughGreenhill Jessica (Jess)CrossbreedCumbriaGrade 7 (KC)
Kerstin McDonaghLayby Legend AW/B (Jake)CrossbreedScotlandGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lyndsey McDonaldRocket Reggie (Reggie)Border TerrierDevonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Donna McDonnellBlack Sky's Little Witch (Sky)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Brian McDougallDoes Mars Look Big In This (Mars)Border CollieEast KilbrideGrade 6 (KC)
Sandra McFaddenPhoenix Winter Wiggler (Phoenix)CrossbreedCounty AntrimGrade 3 (KC)
Anna McGarryAlfonzo Bonzo (Alfie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ian McgheeTalraz Full Gallop (Millie)Bearded CollieAyrshireGrade 3 (KC)
Ian McgheeTalraz Ring of Gold (Ringo)Bearded CollieAyrshireGrade 3 (KC)
Maxine McGoldrickGlens Little Miss (Kira)Working SheepdogEast AyrshireGrade 7 (KC)
Caragh McGrathLynbank Smartie Jones (Sam)PapillonNottinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Nicola McIlroyArchie Mattie's Memory (Archie)LurcherDevonGrade 2 (KC)
Jenna McIlveenNewtonheath Crow (Elvis)Retriever (Labrador)Co. AntrimGrade 2 (KC)
Alicea MckeeCairngrove Bossyboots (Molly)Cairn TerrierBoltonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Janet McKennaThe Quinkisms of Winky Wooh (Tink)Collie XDigbyGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley McKenzieDiamond in the Scruff (Poppy)MixedBerkshireSC Novice (UKA)
Trisha McKeownDarwinian Delight (Darwin)CrossbreedLeicesterGrade 5 (KC)
Trisha McKeownMollie May Moove (Mollie)CrossbreedLeicesterGrade 7 (KC)
Mary McKieThe Breeze Kneeze (Breeze)CrossbreedDumfriesshireGrade 4 (KC)
James MclellandRock on Ruby Two Shoes (Ruby)KelpieBerksGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kirsten McLeodBangour Trailblazer (AJ)Retriever (Labrador)West LothianGrade 3 (KC)
Louise McMahonCharterwood Danita (Bramble)BeagleCambsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Louise McMahonClarice Blush (Bracken)BeagleCambsGrade 7 (KC)
Olwyn McShaneJabiru Nutmeg Koolboy (Robbie)Retriever (Flat Coated)East AyrshireGrade 5 (KC)
Terresa McTaggartBenny Bad Boy (Mickey)Norwich TerrierStirlingshireGrade 5 (KC)
Neil McVeighIsland Hill Weaver (Isla)CollieDownGrade 4 (KC)
Lauren MedlandTrevale Digger (Digger)Retriever (Labrador)CornwallGrade 2 (KC)
Ciara MellorQuartz Ebony (Ennis)Retriever (Labrador)AberdeenshireGrade 2 (KC)
Duane MellorsRoxy Bambino Diamond Paws (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierWest MidlandsGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Terri MellowChypapom Gunner Gibbs (Gibbs)PapillonCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Janet MenageSandwick Menage A Trois AW/B (Blaidd)Shetland SheepdogCeredigionGrade 6 (KC)
Kelly MenearTick Tock Tag (Tag)Border CollieCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Maureen MeroneZetaCrossbreedSouthportNovice (UKA)
James MerrickHappy Hurricane (Ella)KelpieHampshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula MerrymanPad Lad Too (Solo)Working SheepdogDerbyshireSenior and CSC (UKA)
Paula MerrymanWillNPads Lil Fya Cracker (Fya)Working SheepdogDerbyshireSC Novice (UKA)
Karen MiaskowskiWot a Licka Tinca (Tinca)Jack Russell TerrierDerbyGrade 5 (KC)
Lynda MiddlemasGenebacab Light Shiraz (Jazz)Border CollieLeicestershireGrade 2 (KC)
Davina MilburnElanmore Blue Flash (Ludo)Shetland SheepdogCumbriaGrade 3 (KC)
Bethany MilchemZeus's First (Boo)Tchiorny TerrierEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Kathryn MilhamJewels & Gems (Meg)Border CollieEast SussexSC Novice (UKA)
Kathryn MilhamLady Fizz of Valgrays (Fizz)Border CollieEast SussexNovice (UKA)
Erin MillerThe Blue Eyed Bandit (Bonnie)CrossbreedNorth YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth MillsGunran Izzy Wizzy (Izzy)Border CollieCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Steve MillsWilchay Shades Of Blue Mist (Luka)Border CollieWest SussexGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kelly MilneTeddy The One and Only (Teddy)MixedAberdeenshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Pamela Jane MilneKyinta Magic in Me (Dice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West LothianGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Stuart MiltonJupavia Blue Motion (Maddison)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kirsty-ann MitchellKlevely the Muppet Meister (Fozzie)Border CollieNorth East LincolnshireGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sandy MitchellCobgates Missing Link (Gem)LurcherLincolnshireGrade 3 (KC)
Shelley MitchellDiagemtas Dillon (Storm)Border CollieberksGrade 4 (KC)
Juliet MockfordSweep from Snowmere (Sweep)Border CollieGlosSC Senior (UKA)
Lisette ModebeMiss MagicWorking SheepdogHertfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Megan MolloySir Jollie Blobby Robstar (Robbie)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kay MolyneuxKeturah Fiesta Florian (Moysey)Hungarian VizslaCheshireSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Heather Monk / Alison SchofieldStormbeck Foxey Lady (Haze)Border CollieCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sheila MontgomerieTensing Star Gazer (Jessie Bear)Spaniel (Cocker)HampshireGrade 3 (KC)
Alice MoodieIt's My Round (Whiskey)Jack Russell Terrier XShropshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison MooreFwirranterree Hawk's Boy (Loki)Border TerrierIsle of ManNovice (UKA)
Dennis MooreBenedictus Bercarius (Ben)Border CollieSurreyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ellen MoorePenny Bowes Valerie (Dottie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Ellen MooreReggie The Riot Roo (Reg)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Sophie MoreThe Landi Man Can (Landi)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa MorleyMini Monster Molly (Molly)Jack Russell TerrierBucksGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie MorrisAculsia Like a Diamond (Mollie)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lottie MorrisLuna-Tik (Luna)Staffordshire Bull TerrierSomersetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Sophie MorrisPaltons Perdido (Bella)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverWest SussexGrade 3 (KC)
Trisha MorrisBoshanti Alexis (Lexie)Tibetan TerrierOxonGrade 4 (KC)
Kathryn MorrisonEveryone Needs a Millie (Millie)Spaniel CrossTroonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Darren MortonBarytes Gem (Gemma)Miniature SchnauzerNottinghamshireGrade 2 (KC)
Carol MurfittCeltic Star BlazeKelpieSuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Anna MurrayMy Wee ShadowCrossbreedAberdeenshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Clare MurrayTime Gentlemen Please (Liker)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Eilidh MurrayEllie's Dream Girl (Milly)Poodle (Toy)AyrshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michele MurrayRascal Rio (Rio)CrossbreedBucksNovice (UKA)
Sue MurrayLeevale Daisy (Daisy)CrossbreedEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Harry MyersArchiewarringtonsmythe (Archie)Miniature SchnauzerKentGrade 2 (KC)
NTop
Nicky NairnJakovall Aliveri Black AW/G (Ebby)Border CollieHampshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Deanne NashFly Bys Limit Edition (Tag)Welsh SheepdogHertsGrade 5 (KC)
Tracey NashHeavens Gate Magic (Magic)Border CollieSomersetSC Champion (UKA)
Sharon NealThe Blue Blast (Blue)CrossbreedRedruthGrade 4 (KC)
Meg NeilsonGigha Tir Mo Chridhe (Gigha)CollieMidlothianGrade 4 (KC)
Meg NeilsonRannoch Nan Eilean (Rannoch)CollieMidlothianGrade 4 (KC)
Julie NelsonGaesten Zippy Zingo at Nelbekio (Ricco)Other breed, not listedCheshireGrade 3 (KC)
Carol NeslenAngusCrossbreedSomerSC Senior (UKA)
Paul NesterShaftesbury Flyer (Bracken)Collie XLancashireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alexa NettySunny Apollo (Apollo)Cavalier King Charles SpanielBuckinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola NeversKentredecim Pluto Dreamer (Milo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverWest SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel NewallPrincess Ruby of Redstone (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)West YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Shelagh NewellImbali Lindani (Mika)Rhodesian RidgebackLinconshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue NewingBexhill's Triple X Demon (Bex)Border CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
Fran NewmanBlue Snapper at Devongem (Rhen)Working SheepdogDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Nete NewportNete's Solution (Millie)Jack Russell Terrier XBucksGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kate NicholasBeverton Ice (Ice)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 7 (KC)
Linda NichollsFoxtwist Full Speed AW/S (Pip)Border CollieHampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Julie NicholsonJasmine Haf (Misty)WeimaranerStaffsGrade 4 (KC)
Julie NicholsonPasteldawn Lord (Ted)WeimaranerStaffsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Laura NicolJumping Jazz (Jasmine)Jack Russell TerrierWiltshireSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Heather NoddleDunnellons Man in Black (Tuxedo)Miniature American ShepherdBerwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Deborah NoonDebsmad Super Callie AW/B (Callie)Collie XCheshireSC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Bev NortheyBok Beady Eyes (Bok)LurcherCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Bev NortheyConartistic Acrobat (Danny)LurcherCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Abbie NunnMiss Bess (Bess)CollieCumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
OTop
Alison O'ConnellJizzle Jazzle (Jazz)CollieLincolnshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Beverley O'LoneMini Marvi Woofer (Marvi)PapillonPerthshireGrade 4 (KC)
Charlotte O'NeillHigh Flyer Harls (Harley)Collie X SpanielSomersetSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emma OakleyLadyship inca (Inca)CollieHertfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Cate OdaroSir Scouty Mcflouty (Scout)CrossbreedCambridgeshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Dominique OgierJinx Padlock (Jinx)Jack Russell TerrierGuernseyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Terry OliverKingsfield Eve Mist (Evie)CollieHampshireGrade 2 (KC)
Julie OrrFantastic Master Fox (Odin)Retriever (Labrador)EdinburghGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jacky OrrissMaccadale Kitt Kat (Kitt)CollieSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Jacky OrrissOh Ted (Ted)CollieSuffolkCSC and CAP (UKA)
John OrrissCanen BeBe Billie Bremner (BB)CollieSuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior and Champion (UKA)
Lynn OsbornDiagemtas Razzle Dazzle (Dazzle)CollieCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Champion (UKA)
Bobbie OsborneMiss Batty Hattie (Hattie)CrossbreedGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Emily OsborneJackalier of All Trades (Guinness)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 6 (KC)
Nikki OvendenSydney Freeman (Lexi)Hungarian VizslaBedsGrade 2 (KC)
Lee OvensDiagemtas Highland Howie (Howie)Border CollieClackmannanshireGrade 7 (KC)
Gill OvertonPixiefen Tiny Tinker (Jay)Spaniel (Cocker)SuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Barbara OwenWeircourt Phoenix AW/S (Finn)Border CollieCambs.Grade 6 (KC)
Colin OwenDynamite Dill (Dill)Working SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 3 (KC)
Angela OwensHebe Jeeby (Hebe)CrossbreedSheffieldGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer OxburyMister Jasper Jeeves (Jeeves)Spaniel (American Cocker)SussexGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Kay OxleyTjungurrayi New Moon (Ry)KelpieDevonGrade 4 (KC)
PTop
Sharon PadleyShelleys Shadow (Shelley)Spaniel (Cocker)DumfriesGrade 2 (KC)
Annette PageEver Manly Stanley (Stanley)CrossbreedSpaldingGrade 5 (KC)
Susan PageWhoops a Daisy Again (Daisy)Collie XMiddlesexGrade 2 (KC)
Chris PaiceEbony Boy Moss (Ky)Spaniel (Working Cocker)TadleyGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sarah PallisterGonegos White Rabbit (Teasha)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaNottinghamshireSC Senior and Champion (UKA)
Catherine PalmerFairyglen Sparks Will Fly (Spark)CollieRoss-shireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Marie-Louise ParkerLowri O'r Bryn Mawr (Lowri)ColliePowysGrade 6 (KC)
Lucy ParkinAfterglow Mr President AW/S (Barack)Spaniel (American Cocker)Tyne and WearGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Lucy ParkinClever Bonnie Belladonna AW/S (Bon Bon)Cavalier King Charles SpanielTyne and WearSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Lucy ParkinMorgansar Red Hot Wizzy (Wizz)Working SheepdogTyne and WearGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lucy ParkinNellylicious Belladonna AW/B (Nell)Working SheepdogTyne and WearSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lucy ParkinPelynka Jet Spell AW/S (Jet)Cavalier King Charles SpanielTyne and WearSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Lucy ParkinRuby Rascal AW/G (Bailey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielTyne & WearSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Janine ParkinsonLetchmire Echo (Echo)Working SheepdogWest YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Becky ParksDawnridge Doktoroo (Jiff)Shetland SheepdogBerksGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Claire ParksDiagemtas Fazer (Fazer)Border CollieBerksGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Tony ParmiterJetaime Elegance du Futur (Jess)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelOxfordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Tony ParmiterNightsabre Elara in Ebony (Ebony)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelOxfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Chrissie ParryDingo According to Plan (Holly)CrossbreedLancsGrade 6 (KC)
Pat PartridgeGunran Bedazzled (Daz)Border CollieCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Tania PatersonHolmelyne Dram Tantalis (Talisker)Border CollieGalashielsGrade 2 (KC)
Charlotte PattinsonSunshine in My Eyes (Sunni)Border CollieLancashireGrade 4 (KC)
Sharon PattinsonEars Come By Shadow (Shadow)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 3 (KC)
Cindy PayneDizzy Heights (Jay)LurcherNorfolkGrade 7 (KC)
Sue PayneWillow Chase (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HampshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Tracy PeachLilys Winter Glow (Holly)Shetland SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Paul PeacockMemories are Maid of This at Waymaker (Trixie)Poodle (Miniature)KentGrade 2 (KC)
Sara PeallBrook Matilda (Tilly)Border CollieNorth LincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sara PeallChasmoor Megastar (Megan)Jack Russell TerrierNorth LincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Caroline PearceTwisting Turning Twix (Twix)Jack Russell TerrierGloucesterGrade 4 (KC)
Kevin PearceFigs Might Fly (Fig)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Les PearceMoorsfield little Lucy awg (Lucy)Spaniel (Cocker)LancsGrade 7 (KC)
Pauline PearceDusters Special Edition (Kiwi)Working SheepdogNorth SomersetGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Rosie PearsonWallastowns Abi's Jubilee AW/S (Abi)Shetland SheepdogYorkshireSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Lesley Pearson-SimmondsWhite Tornado of Valgray (Polly)CollieKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Steve PegramBorderbrook Final Match (Ziggy)Border CollieSouth LanarkshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Natalie PellJust Humphrey (Humphrey)Jack Russell TerrierIsle of manGrade 7 (KC)
Suan PennShedar Double Delight (Mindy)Shetland SheepdogLondonGrade 7 (KC)
Anita PerfectCome On for Pete's Sake (Peter)CollieLeicsGrade 3 (KC)
George PetrieArtist Snaps Bargain (Snaps)Working SheepdogFifeGrade 4 (KC)
Alison PhillipsFoxtwist Red Request (Red)Border CollieReadingGrade 6 (KC)
Ellie PhillipsMacaroon Mayhem (Mack)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 3 (KC)
Jan PhillipsBallabenna Gizzie (Gizzie)Chihuahua (Smooth-coat)Isle of ManGrade 2 (KC)
Janet PhillipsBrutus Bruno (Bruno)Jack Russell Terrier XMiddlesexNovice (UKA)
Janet PhillipsCoconut Candy (Coco)Jack Russell Terrier XMiddlesexGrade 2 (KC)
Judy PhillipsLilfluffetts Sunset (Monty)Poodle (Miniature)Isle of ManGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda PiggComebyanaway Red or Black (Dark)Border CollieBedfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison PilkingtonDunoon Meg (Meg)Border TerrierNorth YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola PillingLittle Miss Blue Skye (Skye)CollieSomersetGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lou PinkFollyfleet Luna Eclipse (Luna)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Corinna PippardSaunderswood Painted Lady (Megan)Shetland SheepdogGloucestershireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sarah PlantIzzy Whizz Is the Biz (Izzy)LurcherLeicestershireGrade 3 (KC)
Laura PorterShout Out Oscar (Oscar)Border TerrierSuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Jacqueline PottBilly Can (Billy)Working SheepdogHerts.Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jacqueline PottPotty Pipsqueak (Pip)Collie XHerts.Grade 2 (KC)
Karin PoundA Flash Player (Jack)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Sue PowellAvalia Black Cardamom (Sheri)Shetland SheepdogPowysGrade 7 (KC)
Sue PowellMyndoc Midnight Surprise (Skittles)Shetland SheepdogPowysGrade 7 (KC)
Tonie PowellAveegotun Gylly Ghillie (Gylly)Spaniel (Cocker)CornwallGrade 7 (KC)
Wendy PowellAstra Liberty AW/S (Liberty)Border CollieLancsGrade 6 (KC)
Kirsty-Jane Powell-PalmerDanehaven Musquodoboit (Maple)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverTyne and WearGrade 4 (KC)
Claire PrestonWalterJack Russell Terrier XBANESSC Novice (UKA)
Andrew PriceHavocsmill Special Reserve (Cordy)Border CollieSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Susan PriceMaximus Mischief (Max)Spaniel (Cocker)BordersGrade 7 (KC)
Katherine PritchardRolo the Rascal (Rolo)Spaniel (English Springer)DerbyshireGrade 6 (KC)
Nichola ProcterSilkmountains Dark Secret (Buddy)Poodle (Miniature)DevonSC Novice (UKA)
Nichola ProcterTrentishoes Wild One (Sky)CrossbreedDevonSC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Sarah ProctorLady Maude of Wilton (Maude)Spaniel (Cocker)ThetfordGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emma PullanBlundas April (Boo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)N YorkahireGrade 7 (KC)
Carol Ann PuntonNickila Dazzling Diamante (Dime)German Spitz (Mittel)Tyne and WearGrade 4 (KC)
Holly PuntonZephon Spirito Die An Angelo (Jimmy)German Spitz (Mittel)Tyne and WearGrade 4 (KC)
QTop
Laura QuinnPrefect Cato (Cato)CollieIpswichGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
RTop
Karen RaffinWhat a Rascal (Josh)Working SheepdogEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Denise RamshawKia Star (Kia)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Helen RanaghanRoyal Pepperlicious (Pepper)Spaniel CrossHampshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Helen RanaghanRoyal Rubylicious (Ruby)Spaniel CrossHampshireSC Novice (UKA)
Jane RawleThriftlodge Shaylee (Roxy)Retriever (Labrador)BedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Mary RaymentGrizwold Lady of the Lake (Krystal)German Spitz (Mittel)CarmarthenshireGrade 3 (KC)
Fran RaynerShona Rayner (Shona)German Shepherd CrossWiltshireCSC (UKA)
Will RaynerEdison Air So Cool (Eddie)CrossbreedGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Nicola ReadmanStrayhead Electra (Millie)Retriever (Labrador)East YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tasha RedmanMadam Florence (Floss)Spaniel CrossWorcestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Jackie RedmondCurrysangel Bella (Sally)Retriever (Labrador)LisburnGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sharon ReederHacesol Storm Trooper AW/S (Ted)Border CollieLancashireGrade 7 (KC)
Dawn ReesJynx Genie (Jynx)WeimaranerEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Dyan ReeveCatching Fire (Ozcar)KelpieEast RenfrewshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sue ReffellMillenium Cherry Starlet (Millie)CrossbreedKentGrade 4 (KC)
Sally RhodesDeefor Denzil AW/S (Denzil)CrossbreedLancsGrade 7 (KC)
Heather RichardsTenchley's Scirroco Spice (Spice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Joanne RichardsCastomya First Knight (Juce)Border CollieEssexGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Pippa RichardsBellpins Betcha Can't Kiss Me at Pippapins (Sugar)Miniature PinscherDevonGrade 4 (KC)
Pippa RichardsEstival's Ain't Misbehavin (Dolce)Miniature PinscherDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Pippa RichardsTotally Jazzbo (Jazz)CrossbreedDevonNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sue RichardsPrincess Poppit of York (Poppy)Yorkshire TerrierWiltsGrade 7 (KC)
Howard Richards. - Team HollieHollie Stellata (Hollie)Working SheepdogWarwickshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Karen RickettsMax Ricketts (Max)CollieSomersetSC Senior (UKA)
Melanie RickettsMister Help Yourself (Moss)Working SheepdogGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Kelly Ricketts-HamBindies Diamond (Ruby)Retriever (Labrador)KentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kelly Ricketts-HamToots the magnificent (Tootsie)CrossbreedKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Elaine RiddellBlizzardrun's Stargazer (Nero)Siberian HuskyFifeGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne RipleyOlecrose Black Sapphire (Saphy)Miniature SchnauzerPerthGrade 5 (KC)
Anne RipleyOlecrose Cotton Lavender (Clova)Miniature SchnauzerPerthshireGrade 7 (KC)
Jennifer RipleyCronberry Milo Comotion (Milo)Border CollieFifeGrade 5 (KC)
Jane RivettRosmarinus Golden Guinea (Lizzie)Border CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
Sue RobertonSonnenberg Seaspray (Ruby)German Shorthaired PointerDorsetSC Novice (UKA)
Lindsay RobertsLady Strebor (Pippa)Collie X SpanielLancashireGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Michael RobertsJin's Royal Queen Eleanor (Ellie)Working SheepdogAngleseyGrade 4 (KC)
Vicky RobertsFluorescent Adolescent (Seanie)Border CollieMerseysideGrade 2 (KC)
Faye RobertsonPassim Our Indie (Indie)Border CollieHerefordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Christine RobinsonKilnrae Pursuit (Bailey)Gordon SetterSwanseaGrade 2 (KC)
Sam RobinsonGenghis Fish Khan of Canids (Genghis Fish)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Christine RobsonCherrybeau's First Lieutenant (Misha)Miniature PinscherInverness-shireGrade 5 (KC)
Lynn RobsonThe Beautiful Lump (Solo)Retriever (Labrador)Tyne and WearGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anthea RockerBob After Dylan (Bob)Spaniel CrossDorsetGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jason RogersBeauchien Le Petite Monstre (Beau)BrittanyStaffordshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sarah RogersRock the Magical Deejay (Merlin)Working SheepdogBerksGrade 4 (KC)
Graham RossGreenbrush Tomahawk (Ted)Spaniel (English Springer)WorcestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Leanne RossPrince Basharboo (Boo)CrossbreedNorth YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Sandra RossLittle Miss Lunatic (Luna)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sandra RossMollyforross of Valgrays (Molly)Working SheepdogWest SussexGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Paula RoutledgeDanalimatt Lemon Drizzle (Rossi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Angela RoweHall of Dreams Seven Wonders (Buddy)Shetland SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nicola RowlandsKingscote Amazing Grace (Grace)Shetland SheepdogSomersetGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Claire RumaryBrucie (Bruce)Retriever (Labrador)SomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Colin RumbleIlex, October's Sweet Dream (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)EssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Andrea RussRooqui Truly Madly Cuckoo (Cuckoo)Border CollieHantsGrade 4 (KC)
Angela RussellFlyinstart Bright Star (Skye)Border CollieW MidsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
David RussellThe Puzzle of Kyto (Kyto)PapillonShropshireGrade 7 (KC)
Gina RussellIce An Easy Does It (Ice)Working SheepdogCo DurhamGrade 5 (KC)
Sue RussellFalconers alliance of ware (Basil)Spaniel (Cocker)West SussexGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Julie RussonMy Bostin Buster (Buster)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 6 (KC)
Mark RussonLittle Mix Lou (Lou-Lu)Jack Russell Terrier XWest MidlandsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison RyanAinmhithe a Winter's Tale (Perdy)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Aoife RyanAll About Jazz (Jazz)Jack Russell TerrierIrelandGrade 7 (KC)
Jack RyanJachols Jump Jet (Jet)PomeranianDorsetGrade 6 (KC)
STop
Amy SadlerFollyfleet Moon Light (Brucie)Border CollieNorthamptonshireGrade 6 (KC)
Elizabeth SaggersMaid of Magic (Mooi)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Elizabeth SaggersObay The Boyz Magic (Zannee)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 7 (KC)
Elizabeth SaggersTake a Magic Moment (Ellie)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jayne SandersWhat a To Do Molly Moo (Molly)CrossbreedCambridgeshireGrade 2 (KC)
Karen SandersI am Number Four (Flick)Collie XWorcsGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Amazing Abe (Abe)Working SheepdogNottinghamSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Blue Boy (Ash)CrossbreedNottinghamGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Harry Houndini (Harry)Yorkshire TerrierNottinghamSC Champion (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Tricky Tri (Tri)CrossbreedNottinghamGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Donna SaundersTommy He's My Boy (Tom)Poodle (Toy)BerksGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley SaundersCharlie of Crellow (Charlie)Poodle (Miniature)CornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Denise SavageCrosbie Button (Crosbie)Working SheepdogIsle Of WightSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Ann-Marie SaxonSeggamyr Cashile Collin (Cody)Spaniel (Cocker)HartlepoolGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gilli SayerMorgansr Apache Warrior (Patch)Jack Russell TerrierLancashireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kay ScarlettScarlet Like the Colour (Poppy)Working SheepdogLeedsGrade 4 (KC)
Alison SchofieldRainow Storm (Storm)Border CollieCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Anneka ScholesJet on The High Road (Jet)Swedish VallhundBucksGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kay SchynsDevongem High Voltage (Griffin)Border CollieCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Kay SchynsGunrun Mr Music Maker (Chesney)Border CollieCornwallGrade 7 (KC)
Becky ScoreBeamer Baby (Beamer)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 4 (KC)
Becky ScoreLittle Beau Peep (Beau)Working SheepdogDerbyshireGrade 6 (KC)
Becky ScoreLittle Magic Man (Mojo Magic)PapillonDerbyshireSC Novice (UKA)
Jackie ScottLittle Georgie Jimbob (Mr George)Spaniel (Cocker)OxonSC Champion (UKA)
Jackie ScottWill I Am Junior (BillyBob)Spaniel (Cocker)OxonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Karen ScottStarlight Elegance (Holly)DalmatianWiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Lorraine ScottFlynnBorder CollieDevonChampion (UKA)
Natalie ScottJagdens Issy (Luna)Retriever (Labrador)Scottish BordersGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Penny ScottTalk About Tilly (Tilly)CrossbreedSkirlaughGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
John SeamanHibernicis Salit Altum (Al)German Shepherd CrossHertsGrade 2 (KC)
Linda SeatonOur Boy Zeus (Rudi)Poodle (Miniature)KentGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Kim SeckerBon Jon Bovi (Patch)CollieLinconshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen SeddonAlexabdra Park Flash (Wynn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LancsGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Ami SekhonAmi's Rocket (Tiger)Poodle (Miniature)WarringtonGrade 6 (KC)
Ami SekhonMaharani Great Expectation (Ecko)Working SheepdogCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Helen ShackladyMissy Mayhem (Myla)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Diane SharpSadie Sock (Sadie)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XMidglamorganGrade 2 (KC)
Cathy ShawAsterlily Appeal at Shoredancer (Ruadh)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverNorthumberlandGrade 4 (KC)
Hannah ShawPez Pacifico (Archie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CambsGrade 2 (KC)
Heather ShawTracelyn Blackberry AW/G (Delta)German Shepherd (Alsatian)NorthamptonGrade 5 (KC)
Mary ShawBekwey Been Tempted (Zest)Border CollieShropshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicole ShawGordon The Gopher (Whizzer)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and Champion (UKA)
Sarah ShawLaugh Out Loud (Lol)Working SheepdogBanburyGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Janet SheldrakeAnkors Iconic Aura AW/S (Gracie)Chinese CrestedSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Ruth ShelleyJust Tangle (Tangle)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
Ruth ShelleyTea Zelled (Teazel)CrossbreedwiltsGrade 3 (KC)
Trish ShentonTimothy of Hadlow (Timmy)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine SherwinRaigmore Whirlwind at Tarnwalk (Daphne)PointerWarwickshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Selena ShortLil Chilli Monster (Chilli)Working SheepdogDevonCSC (UKA)
Selena ShortRull's Take That (Otter)Border CollieDevonGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Selena ShortZapitup Zoe AW/S (Zoe)Collie XDevonCSC, CAP and WCSC (UKA)
Sonia ShortVimick Frankel (Ace)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Naomi ShukerFizzing Whizzbomb (Fizz)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Clare SimpsonRed Merlot (Red)Working SheepdogDerbyshireGrade 5 (KC)
Pat SimpsonCorndon Bryn (Bryn)Border CollieShropshireGrade 7 (KC)
Mary SimsDan The Man Saintjoan (Danny)Working SheepdogIsle of ManGrade 4 (KC)
Mary SimsLucy Loo Saintjoan (Lucy)Border CollieIsle of ManGrade 6 (KC)
Sara SinglehurstWiccaweys Whizzie Woo AW/S (Whizz)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kim SinnottRhydygalfe Superkid Sam (Roy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CeredigionGrade 2 (KC)
Alice SkeltonRuperts Legacy (Merlin)Working SheepdogYorkshire, East RidingGrade 4 (KC)
Alice SkeltonSwiftly Does It (Jet)CrossbreedEast YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Barbara SlossEllies Image (Millie)Spaniel (Working Springer)RenfrewshireGrade 3 (KC)
Melanie SmallMoorshot Abigayle (Mollie)Retriever (Labrador)CornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Jason Smawfield-HubyRockin Ruebster (Ruby)CrossbreedWeelGrade 2 (KC)
Hayley SmedleyLittle Pippa Pepper (Pippa)Spaniel (English Springer)DerbyGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Brooke SmilesPolkadot Pop (Poppy)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda SmithSammy Paws (Sammy)Working SheepdogAyrshireGrade 4 (KC)
Amanda SmithTessmanian She Devil (Tess)Working SheepdogAyrshireGrade 4 (KC)
Andrea SmithSonorra Quick Step (Bunty)Welsh TerrierHantsGrade 6 (KC)
Anne SmithSeavall Tartan (Harris)Shetland SheepdogNorthumberlandGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Barrie SmithMeg Mystic Merle (Meg)Border CollieShropshireGrade 2 (KC)
Carol SmithDevonduet Enjoy Silence (Toby)Border CollieSomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Caroline SmithBats a Fantastic Flyenpyg (Bat)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LancashireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Glynis SmithCalambray The Blacksmith (Sam)Shetland SheepdogNorfolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Heather SmithMilo Minute Man (Milo)Collie XDevonGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Janet SmithMakeitso Midnight Echo (Echo)Border CollieEast SussexGrade 7 (KC)
Juliette SmithWillowcarr Amethyst Sky at Hawthornrise (Wilma)Retriever (Labrador)HerefordshireSC Novice (UKA)
Mandy SmithWhizzy Miss Lizzy (Lizzy)LurcherOxonGrade 3 (KC)
Mike SmithRocky Rudeboy (Rocky)Working SheepdogGloucestershireGrade 2 (KC)
Nina SmithDeedee Doodle Dandee (Deedee)CrossbreedNorthamptonGrade 3 (KC)
Nina SmithHathrens Moonlight (Isla)German Shepherd (Alsatian)NorthamptonGrade 3 (KC)
Pauline SmithYaxleys Lady Dot (Molly)Border TerrierBucksGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Rachel SmithYulia Fire and Ice (Ollie)Tibetan TerrierDerbyshireGrade 4 (KC)
Kayleigh Snell / Olive KarderClimbing Rose (Petal)WhippetDevonSC Novice (UKA)
Kayleigh SnellWhite Knight of Templar Way (Snoopy)Jack Russell TerrierDevonSC Novice (UKA)
Helen SoperToby Twist and Turn (Toby)Collie XBuckinghamshireGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Nicola SparkesMiss Jessica Jackflash (jess)Jack Russell Terrier XCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Richard SpencerMuch Maligned Mudball (Jake)CollieNottinghamGrade 5 (KC)
David SprangerTearsran Tango Bachelor Boy (Oscar)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Vivien SprangerTearsran Tango Visions (Scott)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SuffolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Carolyn SprayDouglasdale Perfect Dream (Sula)Bearded CollieMidlothianGrade 2 (KC)
Lindsey SpringIndistorm Tayla'd to Amaze (Maze)Border CollieBristolGrade 4 (KC)
Megan SpringBouffant Madness (Mable)CrossbreedNorthamptonshireGrade 2 (KC)
Christine SpurgeonPipsqueekthefagin (Pip)Collie XSuffolkNovice (UKA)
Lynda StangleAlwenil Skips Jet (Fizz)PapillonNorthamptonshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lynda StangleTemelora Kestrel's Flite (Kes)PapillonNorthantsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie StanleyLily's Panda Bear (Kai)CollieIpswichGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Claire StantonUlnus White Drift (Jambo)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Claire StantonWizzlitt Just a Little Bitt (Wizz)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Carole StapleySpooky Star (Spooky)Working SheepdogDerbyshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rowena SteadyShaelith Autumn Sun (Freddie)Shetland SheepdogSomersetSC Champion (UKA)
Kim SteelePepperoni Steeler (Pepper)CrossbreedSwindonSC Novice (UKA)
Laura SteeleWeslo Jazz It Up (Jazz)Spaniel (Cocker)West LothianGrade 5 (KC)
Loudon SteeleJilly Clahaighs Keen Hope (Jilly)CollieLanarkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Doris StephensPipsqueak Charm (Pip)Jack Russell TerrierCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
June StevensJust By Chance (Mazie)Border CollieDorsetGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah StevensBlackberries 'n' Cream (Benji)Cavalier King Charles SpanielWest SussexSC Novice (UKA)
Judy StewartTrenod’s G’Day (Teg)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Penny StirlingCatherine of Cambridge (Millie)Poodle (Miniature)FifeGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Penny StirlingHe's My Black Diamond (Mac)Poodle (Miniature)FifeGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jane StockdaleMisty Lilly Holly (Holly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West YorkshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nigel StockdaleAmber Firefly (Amber)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Caroline StocksRubyCrossbreedDevonSC Novice (UKA)
Mette StopaFloyd Skinidin Supersonic (Loyd)Spaniel (Working Cocker)RenfrewshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lyn StoreyMy King of The Gypsies (Trevor)MixedEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine StottSilver Dream Lexie (Lexie)Poodle (Toy)NottinghamGrade 4 (KC)
Ann/Dave StrachanHeikym Pogo (Pogo)Other breed, not listedCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Ann StreetRyan Street (Ryan)Working SheepdogWest LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Adam StrettonGinny de la Patonniere (Jet)Pyrenean SheepdogCambsGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Shelley StubbingtonHoney Beatrice (Whirligig)Spaniel (Cocker)BristolGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Jan StubbsSchaisla Harrier Jump Jet (Harriet)Working SheepdogWest YorksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kerry SugdenJarysmystic Firefly (Secret)Retriever (Golden)YorkGrade 4 (KC)
Kerry SugdenYanka II Von Bockenhagen at Kimmax (Yani)German Wirehaired PointerYorkGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley SuggittOur Wee Girl (Midge)Spaniel (Working Cocker)East YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jayne SullivanAffcott Bruno (Max)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West MidlandsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Martin SweeneyAlfresco Ambrosia (Alfie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
TTop
Sue TanserRoma Gypsy Dancer (Roma)CrossbreedTauntonGrade 7 (KC)
Graham TappinSouthlawn Kyblue Mist (Mist)Border CollieOxonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rosemary TappinRosmarinus Fizz Bomb (Fizz)Border CollieOxonGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa TarryCaldonbeck Finlay Red Comet (Finn)Border CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa TarryGeo Gino Bianco Galactica (Gino)Italian VolpinoKentGrade 5 (KC)
Avril TaylorFifth Time Lucky AW/G (Milo)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 5 (KC)
Emma TaylorMilo Smilo (Milo)Yorkshire TerrierAngleseyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Keith TaylorRhuaridh's Red Devil (Bailey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)AberdeenshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lisa TaylorLittle Mod Mayhem (Parka)CrossbreedWorcsGrade 4 (KC)
Michael TaylorLady Megan Grace (Meg)Working SheepdogSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Paul TaylorWaverley Willow (Willow)Spaniel CrossMidlothianGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rebecca TaylorMoon Pig (Piglet)Poodle (Toy)NorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Sue TaylorDansharley Spirit (Druid)Spaniel (English Springer)SurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoBryning Binary Star (Mira)Border CollieCoventryGrade 5 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoBryning Boy Scout (Scout)Border CollieCoventryGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa TelfordFreed Freckled Flyer (Lilly)DalmatianWest LothianGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Hayley TellingNew Illusions Bi Enchantment of The Five Colors (Teal)Shetland SheepdogWest SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Brenda TentenBryning Simply Wonderful at Yettontop (Trudi)CollieWest YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sian TerryHosha Heaven Sent (Eva)Poodle (Toy)SurreyGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Petra TesterPop Goes the Diesel (Diesel)Working SheepdogPowysGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Frances ThatcherBarley Dreamer (Katie)Working SheepdogEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Frances ThatcherSunshine Jack (Jack)Working SheepdogEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Irene ThomasJadlyn Chasing Spells (Alfie)Poodle (Miniature)DerbyshireGrade 2 (KC)
Kate ThomasDubh Cu Boo (Boo)CrossbreedDunsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rhiannon ThomasChannerswick Kryptonite (Sullivan)Shetland SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Stephanie ThomasJy-Nor-Mus (Jy)Welsh SheepdogShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Stephanie ThomasRuby Goch The Dewines Cymru (Ruby)CollieShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Lindsay ThomasonGunfield Majestic Wingman (Stanley)Hungarian VizslaWiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Isabelle ThompsonBetter B.A.Goodun (Jude)KelpieNorth LanarkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah ThompsonTweed's Boomerang (Kali)Working SheepdogLancasterGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Gayle ThomsonTaraza Star of The Hour AW/G (Tara)CrossbreedLanarkshireGrade 3 (KC)
Kate ThomsonRazzlin Bright Eyed Betsy (Betsy)CrossbreedGloucestershireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Rachel ThorntonTiimsgarry Jacobin (Jake)Spaniel (Cocker)HampshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Rachel ThorntonTimsgarry Jacobin (Jake)Spaniel (Cocker)HampshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Hannah ThorpSteady Teddy Lets Get Ready (Baxter)Cavalier King Charles SpanielWest MidlandsGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Catherine Thorpe / Audrey ThorpeMolly's the Teacher's Pet (Molly)CrossbreedWest YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Claire ThorpeSpiderwick Fuzzywuzzy (Sammy)Spaniel (Cocker)East Riding of YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue ThorpeWyndlee Tommy Tittle Mouse (Obi)German Spitz (Klein)LincsGrade 5 (KC)
Julie ThrelfallShenanigans by Starlight (Drifter)LurcherCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Janet ThriftBekkis Past Master (Del)Border CollieHantsGrade 6 (KC)
Janet ThriftThe Welsh Midget (Taff)Working SheepdogHantsGrade 5 (KC)
Judy ThurlowBrenandi Genteel Gypsy at Erkenwyne AW/B (Gypsy)Manchester TerrierEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley TindallTindall's Usselby Princess (Fifi)Poodle (Toy)LincolnshireGrade 7 (KC)
Bethany K ToddMorgans Black Panther (Jibs)LurcherLancashireGrade 4 (KC)
Claire ToddStorm's Macy May Be The One (Macy)Working SheepdogCo. DurhamGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Fiona TompsettMiss Princess Freya of Radbrooks (Poppy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielReadingGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Fiona TompsettRadbrooks Kitty Foyle (Ruthie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielReadingGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Anne TordoffNicholforest Meg (Meg)Border CollieDumfries & GallowayGrade 5 (KC)
Jane ToshGlens Ye Caine Emno Listening (Caine)Working SheepdogTaysideGrade 4 (KC)
Jane ToshGlenssonik Boom Blast (Sonic)Working SheepdogTaysideGrade 7 (KC)
Carolyne TranquilleThey Call Me Mr Pig (Percy)Spaniel CrossSuffolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lisa TraverseWhitemoss Conamara (Max)CollieMorayshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Chas TrendellPumpernickel Isaac (Zac)Border TerrierShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Mandy TrendellPimpinella Isabella (Bella)Border TerrierShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Mandy TrendellPimpinella's Pastiche (Isa)Border TerrierShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sandie TricksMagic Spells (Magic)CrossbreedOxfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Sinclair TrotterCeltic Starshine (Star)Collie (Rough)Co DownGrade 2 (KC)
Carol TrudgianBobbylicious Boy (Bobby)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kate TruluckKing Louie (Louie)Chihuahua (Smooth-coat)BuckinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sara TuckerCaptain Curley (Todd)CrossbreedDevonSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Heather TudberryPick n' Mix Nev of Kayoh (Neville)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Emma TuffDesmond Lion of Zion (Desmond)Fox Terrier (Wire)Tyne and WearGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jenn TulkJensons Herbmeister (Herbie)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Michael TurnerSmokey Mist (Myah)Spaniel (English Springer)HertfordshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicole TurnerLily's Gift for Valentines (Taff)Border CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Nicole TurnerMag Star Shines (Maggie)Retriever (Labrador)KentGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Ruth TurnerMarleys Midnight Dream (Marley)Jack Russell TerrierMiddlesexGrade 2 (KC)
Sally TurnerMinka Prairie Vixen (Vixen)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenKentGrade 6 (KC)
Helena TuttleMaddieCrossbreedEast Riding of YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Grace TwitchettBella Regazza AW/B (Bella)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HertfordshireGrade 3 (KC)
Angie TydemanStillrockin Joker (Lunar)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Claire TyeLittle Life (Deano)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Claire TyeRoamin Red Rusty (Rusty)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
UTop
Derek UlliottBonny Blue Diamond (Thistle)Border TerrierSomersetGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Janet UlliottBarsetta Phantom (Archie)Border TerrierSomersetChampion and CSC (UKA)
VTop
Emma VaccaHanscombe Khaleesi (Thea)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Heidi VagueJust a Gizzy Mo (Gizmo)Border CollieCornwallGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Roxanne van Der VlietFancy Little Caesar (Caesar)Cavalier King Charles SpanielBristolSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Gill VannBonvivant Blackhawk AW/B (Ruger)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisFlintshireGrade 5 (KC)
Allen VenusPannusred Red (Red)CollieWest SussexCAP (UKA)
Tracy VenusDentbros Rubeus (Tod)Border CollieEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Sherie Vicary-CarterTwist of Time of Valgrays (Twist)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 7 (KC)
WTop
Christine WaddellThistledhu Tiny Terror (Poppy)Working SheepdogRoxburghshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Becky WadeMidnight Velvet (Barney)CrossbreedWiltshireNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Ashton Wainwright / Valerie HendrickJasper Witches Jewell (Jasper)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 2 (KC)
Karen WainwrightAsh's Irish Dream (Bailey)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 4 (KC)
Audrey WaiteKeo Brandy (Keo)Working SheepdogAberdeenshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sabrina WaiteYewtrees Cinder Beauty (Sasha)Spaniel (English Springer)SwindonSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Bob WakelinRubyloo (Ruby)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Georgina WaleTootsey Woo Widget Wood (Tootsey)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 3 (KC)
Roger WalfordBarnstorming Red Arrow (Barney)Working SheepdogBiminghamGrade 4 (KC)
Alyson WalkerShanandi Wild Poppet (Poppy)Poodle (Miniature)StaffordshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Anne WalkerNingaloo Reef (Jake)Collie XLancsGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie WalkerMercurial Miracle Man (Barney)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Hannah WalkerBlack Jack of Valgrays (Jack)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Sarah WalkerPrincess of Mine (Tazmyn)Staffordshire Bull TerrierNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
Tracy WalkerPerfect Harmony (Jack)Working SheepdogEast SusexGrade 5 (KC)
Kaye WallTessCrossbreedNorfolkSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Fiona WallaceSemicee Diamond Lil (Lizzie)WhippetOxfordshireSC Novice (UKA)
Sarah WallaceJust Pure Whizzin (Whizzy)Jack Russell TerrierDunbartonshireGrade 4 (KC)
Tony WallaceThe Absolute Monty (Monty)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 3 (KC)
Laura WaltonSerenrise Ravey Belle at Ellejay (Ravey)Border CollieLeicestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Natasha WardleDiesel of Hampshire (Gizmo)PapillonDorsetGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emma WarnefordMake a Mini Wish (Dash)Other breed, not listedCornwallGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Eleanor WarrenShamorel Home Coming Jazz (Tambo)Border CollieDevonSC Novice (UKA)
Eleanor WarrenShamorel Semper Fidelis (Kady)Border CollieDevonSenior (UKA)
Annette WarwickAmsue's Sloe Delight (Buddy)CrossbreedNorthamptonGrade 6 (KC)
Annette WarwickTangaer Vitesse (Izzie)Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit)NorthamptonGrade 5 (KC)
Sue WashingtonFennella Lady in Red (Fenn)CollieOxonSC Novice (UKA)
Alison WatsonTerrific Tesla (Tesla)Spaniel (Cocker)BristolSC Novice (UKA)
Fiona WatsonOwanhill Katie Firey Fox (Katie)Border CollieBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Jenny WatsonMagic Meg of Morpeth Von Ambien (Meg)Poodle (Miniature)LeicsGrade 6 (KC)
Megan WatsonPrincess Coppertop (Rubie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielAngusGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sarah WatsonChristmas Ted (Ted)Parson Jack Russell CrossEast YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah WatsonSquiggle Wiggle (Mickey)CrossbreedEast YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Flo WattMeganCollie (Rough)DevonSC Novice (UKA)
Tracey Dawn WattComic Companion (Mojo)Retriever (Labrador)Isle of ManGrade 5 (KC)
Vivien WattsDavidstar No Kidding (Tasha)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonCAP (UKA)
Vivien WattsTamarino Royal Topaz (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Anne-Marie WaughChazak Magical Mayhem (Pixie)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughChazak Moonlight Mystery (Bee)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughPassim Key Incident (Incy)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Ayshea WaughRed Star Princess (Star)Cavalier King Charles SpanielMidLothianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michelle WaughPassim Chance for Gold (Toby)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Abi WeakeMr. Parker Paws (Parker)CrossbreedWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Beth Elizabeth WeaverKaiser Great White (Kais)Collie XSomersetGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Lorraine WebsterDatz My Boy Buddy (Buddy)CrossbreedCo.ArmaghGrade 6 (KC)
Shelley WebsterShelljons Lady Casey (KC)CrossbreedNottinghamshireSC Senior (UKA)
Christopher WeeksMyz Wysplash (Wysp)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Jayne WeeksTrouble Adrift (Drift)Working SheepdogHampshireGrade 4 (KC)
Kylie WeirBadgerberry Royal Occasion (Poppy)Spaniel (Cocker)CamborneGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Susan WelchXtra Keen Runner Bean (TimmyTime)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Katie WelhamChaizonz Kitkat Muffin (Jody)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Lesley WellsJumping Jem of Scorney (Jojo)Jack Russell Terrier XCambsGrade 5 (KC)
Sharon WensleyAvonskeep Kura Katana (Bella)Border CollieDevonNovice (UKA)
Jane WestDingaan at Janwick (Rufus)Border TerrierKentGrade 2 (KC)
Rosalyn WestenRelentless Noise (Koda)German Shepherd (Alsatian)WiltshireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Camilla WestmacottTreasured Bruce (Bruce)Jack Russell TerrierSurreyGrade 5 (KC)
Anne WestropeGrumble Bumbledore (Bumble)CrossbreedHuntingdonGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anne WestropeLuna Lovemegood (Luna)CrossbreedHuntingdonGrade 2 (KC)
Rebecca WestwoodRacey Miss Macie (Macie)CrossbreedCambridgeshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Angela WheateMillie Picolina (Millie)Border CollieEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Tracy WheelerSir Ector De Maris (Barney)Retriever (Golden)WiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Kim WhillansBally Bod (Bod)Working SheepdogBerwickshireGrade 6 (KC)
Kim WhillansBally Murphy (Murphy)Working SheepdogBerwickshireGrade 6 (KC)
Abbey WhiteKissock Dark Beauty (Inca)Retriever (Flat Coated)WorcsGrade 3 (KC)
Kate WhiteDevonduet Bewitched Star (Cash)Border CollieSurreyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rosy WhiteTess of My Patience (Tess)Spaniel CrossDevonSC Champion (UKA)
Tracy WhiteRaeannes Blue Moon (Spot)Border CollieHertfordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Trish WhiteGwynion Flax (Ziggy)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 3 (KC)
+ Champion, CSC and CAP (UKA)
Robyn WhiteleyBena Fruit Loop (Bena)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DevonGrade 6 (KC)
Robyn WhiteleyFlora Dora on the Rocks (Flora)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DevonGrade 4 (KC)
Julie WhitneyWhitescourt Jojo (Tia)Spaniel (Cocker)WarwickshireGrade 2 (KC)
Karen WhittleChalmoor Masterpiece (Caspar)Shetland SheepdogLancashireGrade 6 (KC)
Karen WhittleSkylie Minogue (Skye)Spaniel CrossLancashireGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel WicksEmilys Flyer (Esme)Spaniel (Working Cocker)EssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rob WicksRainbow Blue Over Raonaid (Sunny)Spaniel (Cocker)EssexGrade 4 (KC)
Pippa WildRun Roka Run (Lola)CrossbreedNorth YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sharon WildHerlinga Harlan (Edward)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Jane WildeKiaminogues Touch of Class (Millie)Border CollieSuffolk.Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Emma WilesGambling Man (Gizmo)Shetland SheepdogWiltshireSC Senior (UKA)
Emma WilesHeidi's Magical Smile (Heidi)Border CollieWiltshireSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Emma WilesMisty Moo My Little Teddy Bear (Misty)German Shepherd (Alsatian)WiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Jan WilkinStarbound Keep Trying (Otto)Miniature SchnauzerPerthshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Robyn WilkinsonIndie Red (Indie)CrossbreedRoxburghshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lesley WilksUpanova Let Me Entertain You (Kane)CollieNorthamptonshireGrade 4 (KC)
Gill WillcoxA Chance to Fly AW/B (Fly)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 3 (KC)
Christina WilliamsBrodie McSnoogle (Brodie)Spaniel (English Springer)NorfolkSC Senior and Champion (UKA)
David WilliamsHolly The Collie (Holly)CollieShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Grace WilliamsBlazecroft Dark Moon (Rocco)Shetland SheepdogHampshireGrade 2 (KC)
Jan WilliamsShellouer Hawaiian Sunset (Finn)Shetland SheepdogShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Kathy WilliamsRunning with the Tide (Drift)CollieNorth DevonGrade 7 (KC)
Liz WilliamsBrindlebay Kilt AW/G (Bryn)Retriever (Labrador)BedfordGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mark WilliamsRiverwatcher Kanosak (Tango)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSomersetGrade 7 (KC)
+ WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Pat WilliamsWumblibumbly J'ador Monazor (Monazor)Border CollieMiddxGrade 2 (KC)
Pete WilliamsBlakanis Midnight Belle (Bliss)Retriever (Flat Coated)RutlandGrade 5 (KC)
Roger WilliamsBordertime Trouble at Top (Jack)CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah WilliamsBellas Lullaby (Bella)Working SheepdogHampshireGrade 3 (KC)
Sue WilliamsBronwen Bonbon (Bronwen)Working SheepdogCarmarthenshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison WilliamsonChilli Peppa at Willowyarde AW/G (Peppa)CrossbreedGLOS.Grade 7 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Ann-Marie WilliamsonJemma Spirit of Hollie (Jemma)Jack Russell TerrierEast Riding of YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue WilliamsonAnnahoj Dom Perignon (Raffi)Spaniel (Cocker)LeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Pauline WillisSchoolpiece Summer Baby (Summer)Poodle (Toy)DorsetSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Hayley WilsonCloudtenn Blue eye Surprize (Bridget)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
Jocelyn WilsonThug Oh Saurus (Thug)Working SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey WilsonLittle Red Riot Halo AW/S (Halo)Border CollieDurhamGrade 7 (KC)
Stephanie Wilson AstburyHalo Everybody (Halo)CrossbreedManchesterGrade 6 (KC)
Lydia WindebankShoshonemara Summer Chaser (Flynn)Border CollieHampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Christine WindsorBrocolitia Radley (Radley)Lakeland TerrierCambridgeshireGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Christine WindsorKebulak Tricky Dicky (Spencer)Lakeland TerrierCambridgeshireGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lynn WintonEtta Tadita (Etta)Spaniel (English Springer)GrampianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lynn WintonTreasann Gold (Missy)Spaniel (English Springer)GrampianGrade 4 (KC)
Sue WintonComposter Sam (Sam)Spaniel CrossRugbyGrade 7 (KC)
Wendy WithingtonDiamond Jack Daniel (Jack)Working SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Amy WoodLittle Gypsy Girl (Gypsy)Working SheepdogNottsGrade 5 (KC)
Wendy WoodcockKorsabian Agile Ace (Mr Chips)Border CollieMiddlesexGrade 6 (KC)
Jacky WoodhallTeam Tetley (Tetley)CrossbreedHertsGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Judith WoodhouseBizzy Bee Sherry (Sherry)Spaniel CrossSuffolkGrade 3 (KC)
Lynn WoodsAstra Neo The One (Neo)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Alison WoodwardCloudhowe Chaos at Coldrain (Clyde)Spaniel (Cocker)PerthGrade 3 (KC)
Barbara WortTess Lady in Red (Tess)Working SheepdogMid GlamGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Alan WrenSwinstead's Miss Ruby (Ruby)CrossbreedSomerSC Novice (UKA)
Caireen WrightCannich Lass (Kelsey)Working SheepdogWest LothianGrade 2 (KC)
Demi WrightDemanies Bubble and Squeak (Pip)CrossbreedNorwichGrade 5 (KC)
Jackie WrightLemon Drizzle Cake (Izzy)Spaniel (Cocker)East YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Margret WrightJaspwright Lanty (Lanty)Retriever (Labrador)CheshireNovice (UKA)
Gill WrightsonMagicbrill Wilberforce (Rolo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Mike WyattLilly in The Mist (Lilly)Working SheepdogKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carol WyeAbsolutely Red (Abi)Working SheepdogSomersetGrade 5 (KC)
+ CAP (UKA)
Anne WykesGet Ready Teddy (Teddy)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally WynesMistycal Moments (Misty)German Shepherd (Alsatian)SomersetSC Champion (UKA)
Sally WynesMy Last Chance (Asher)German Shepherd (Alsatian)SomersetSC Senior (UKA)
YTop
Sandra YatesBlaenpennal Beautrix (Ruby)Cavalier King Charles SpanielCheshireGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra YatesOur Jubilee Queen (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CheshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Charlotte-Louise YeamanAnimoetfide Beautiful AW/G (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielKinrossGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Diana YoudaleStilebridge Sunbeam Lady (Siggy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)KentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Fiona YoungDistant Runner (Breagha)Working SheepdogEdinburghGrade 4 (KC)
Karen YoungRock Sonata (Natta)Bearded CollieSussexGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Steve YoungSky Fly (Sky)Border CollieBedfordGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
ZTop
Regina ZantboerRosmarinus Midnight Magic (Harry)CollieSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula ZazzeroniRobbie Marquis of Lincroft (Robbie)Spaniel (Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula ZazzeroniWoodraith Pochard (Rolo)Spaniel (Working Springer)BedfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Anson ZhengGolden of the Glenn (Tiramisu)Spaniel (Cocker)West YorkshireGrade 7 (KC)