Please enable Java script to use this site.

Welcome | Start Line | Clubs & Trainers | Events | Facebook | Fleamarket | Rescues | Senior League | Show Diary | Winning Out Certificate | Workshops | Contact Us

New Years Honours List 2016

 

2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  2018  |  2019  |  2020

There are many pleasures in Agility, but the one thing that never changes is the thrill of winning into a higher level and being recognised by your friends and clubmates. Huge congratulations to all 1695 who has made it to the New Years Honours List of 2016.

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ
HandlerDogBreedTownWon Into
ATop
Kay AbbeyLestorm Alberich AW/B (Blake)Retriever (Golden)EssexGrade 3 (KC)
Ellie AbbottMaximus Tyler (Max)Yorkshire TerrierSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Ellie AbbottPocket Rocket Eva (Eva)Yorkshire TerrierSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Serena AbbottBear NecessitiesWorking SheepdogLeicesterGrade 4 (KC)
Kevin AblittLilly Whiz (Lilly)Jack Russell TerrierSuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
James AdamsSir Alfie Adams The First (Alfie)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jo AdamsBekwey Pretty as a Picture (Quiz)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Katherine AdamsDakata Bouncing Tigga (Tig)Poodle (Toy)AbergavennyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Katherine AdamsKitty Gwenllian (Gwenni)Bichon FriseAbergavennyGrade 5 (KC)
Lawrence AdamsBe Mine Lawrence Me Lad (Franky)Border TerrierBedfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Thomas AdamsJust Alan (Alan)CrossbreedKentGrade 4 (KC)
Becky AdamsonGracious Princess Grace (Cassie)Retriever (Labrador)East YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Diane AitchisonCos She's Mint (Polo)Parson Jack Russell TerrierBalernoGrade 4 (KC)
Gordon AitchisonCeltic Bran's Gone (Bran)Working SheepdogBalernoGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Heather AlexanderClan Glengarry Twiglet (Twiglet)Border Terrier XGlasgowGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Margaret AlexanderGinger Lashes Beyonce Bum (Chica)CrossbreedGlasgowGrade 3 (KC)
Charlotte AllenGlenkindie Hawthorn (Jasper)Retriever (Labrador)StaffordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Chris AllenApictus Mokobo (Hula)German Shorthaired PointerDAVENTRYGrade 5 (KC)
Chris AllenBenonton Lady Kite (Nula)German Shorthaired PointerDaventryGrade 5 (KC)
Judy AllenTees Tulla (Polly)Spaniel (Working Springer)DurhamGrade 6 (KC)
Tracy AllenTaunton's Teasing Twigs (Twiglet)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Curtis AlwayWelshspell Hurricane Ace (Ace)Border CollieCarmarthenshireGrade 5 (KC)
Ray AlwayVedanta Colmase (Skully)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CarmarthenshireGrade 5 (KC)
Ray AlwayWelshspell Lightening Bolt (Bolt)Border CollieCarmarthenshireGrade 7 (KC)
Sue AlwayDiagemtas Triple Ripple (Ripple)Border CollieCarmarthenshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sue AlwayDreamarkis Star Is Shining (Tela)Border CollieCarmarthenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Angela AndersonHoney's Bumble Bee (Bumble)CrossbreedCambsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
David AndersonCorsini Yvresse (Meg)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenHertsGrade 6 (KC)
Grace AndersonSanscott Lucky Charm (Elsie)Shetland SheepdogHertsGrade 2 (KC)
Lauren AndersonDvojica Dolly Mixture (Toto)Miniature SchnauzerAyrshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley AndersonMerry Moss Don of Doune (Don)Retriever (Labrador)Dumfriesshire,Grade 5 (KC)
Lewis AndersonMy Little Yorkshire Rose (Megan)CrossbreedEast YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Janet AnnettsDiamond Joe (Joey)Chinese CrestedBedfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janet AnnettsRemys Midnight Echo (Echo)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Adele AntcliffGwynion Celtic (Tessa)Border CollieWest YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Vivien AntcliffeChoca Doodle Do (Harry)CrossbreedCumbriaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Vivien AntcliffeSuper Teddy Boy (Ted)CrossbreedCumbriaGrade 7 (KC)
Lucy ArathoonMollie Collie (Mollie)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally ArchenholdPannusred Hat Trick of Savath (Hattie)Border CollieCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Dawn ArcherThe Tail Spinner (Marley)CrossbreedAberdeenshireGrade 2 (KC)
Melynda ArnoldCinder Bella (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Helen AshenhurstBack in Black (Broxie)CrossbreedYorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Joanne AsherLittle Helper of Satan (Stan)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Joanne AsherLittle Lightening Lyla (Lyla)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Louise AshmanFlynn My Blue Eyed Boy (Flynn)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Zoe AshmanBeth The Ace (Beth)Working SheepdogWorcsGrade 4 (KC)
Zoe AshmanMist in Time (Mist)Working SheepdogWorcsGrade 4 (KC)
Karen AshtonBrindle Bay Orchid (Lyka)Retriever (Labrador)EssexGrade 2 (KC)
Beverley AshwinRowanna Mandisa (Kim)Retriever (Labrador)LeicestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jeni AstonIckle PickleSpaniel (English Springer)DevonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Amanda AtkinsonBells Beaudelicious Boy (Beau)Working SheepdogDunfriessGrade 5 (KC)
Daniel AtkinsonBluestyles Artificial Red (Diezel)Boston TerrierWirralGrade 4 (KC)
Daniel AtkinsonJordace Just Juicy Lucy (Zoe)Boston TerrierWirralGrade 5 (KC)
Stephen AtkinsonFenland Mad Star (Maddie)CollieLincolnshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Pauline AucottJakovall Smith's Striker (Milo)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 4 (KC)
Kate AustinMakeitso Next Generation (Jessie J)Border CollieDAVENTRYGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carol AvenellEars Up Get It and Come (Luna)Working SheepdogBristolGrade 7 (KC)
Hagay AvnielAvenging Warrior (Zorro)Boston TerrierHertsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jennifer AylesMurrantye Visions N' Dreams (Bella)BoxerWest SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gary AylingQuckpaw Lady Grinning Soul (Anke)Miniature SchnauzerBrightonGrade 4 (KC)
Gary AylingQuckpaw Step It Up and Go (Gertie)Miniature SchnauzerBrightonGrade 5 (KC)
Lorraine AylingQuckpaw If Not for You (Klara)Miniature SchnauzerEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Anne AyresKasamdiamond Nia to Me (Nia)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 3 (KC)
Anne AyresMyter Secret Mission (Kidiri)Shetland SheepdogNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Barry AyresAshlindt Ajax (Kep)Border CollieKentGrade 2 (KC)
Nicola AyresLord Ralph Master of Chaos (Ralph)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Stephanie AyresKasamdiamond Hale Out Loud (Hale)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
BTop
Michele BacchusA Message to You Rudi (Rudi)Spaniel CrossHolsworthyGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Will BacchusMoldash Fall In Follow Me (Aston)Spaniel (Cocker)HolsworthyGrade 5 (KC)
Lorraine BaffWhinburn Rewind to Gold (Sunny)Spaniel (Cocker)StirlingshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Heather BagshawTeddy Bear in Epping Forest (Teddy)CrossbreedEssexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Christine BaileyBasileas Alpine Rose (Heidi)Miniature American ShepherdHampshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Keith BaileySunnyskye Lot (Phoebe)Spaniel (Working Cocker)FifeGrade 2 (KC)
Juliet BailiffAdolphustown Acorn at Cazadorado (Rio)Hungarian VizslaDorsetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Carol BakPacarane Polar Ice Flow (Jonty)Shetland SheepdogSurreySC Novice (UKA)
Carol BakPacarane Politicians Flame (Ricky)Shetland SheepdogSurreySC Novice (UKA)
Alison BakerThe Stormidable Force (Storm)Border CollieDAVENTRYGrade 3 (KC)
Anna BakerBellvalleys Charlie (Charlie)BeagleBridgendGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Anna BakerPrincess Roxy Sunshine (Roxy)BeagleBridgendGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sue BakerBorderstorm Freak Out (Freak)Border CollieLeicestershireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Wendy BallRosmarinus Midnight Star (Holly)Border CollieBirminghamGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Alan BallingerDusters Waggamuffin (Spy)Working SheepdogNorth SomersetGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Alan BallingerWaggerland Duster (Toffee)Working SheepdogNorth SomersetGrade 7 (KC)
Christine BamfordAculsia Secret Encounter (Meg)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 4 (KC)
Anne BannerLittle Miss Personality (Pipster)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Alison BarlowDon't Take the Mick (Mickey)Working SheepdogBucksGrade 2 (KC)
Alison BarlowRhydale Bess (Bess)Working SheepdogBucksGrade 3 (KC)
Alice BarnesMousey Moo (Mouse)RottweillerEast YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Tom BarnishEva the Eager Weaver (Evea)Spaniel (English Springer)DorsetGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah BarrKenquartz Worthwhile (Poppy)Retriever (Labrador)GloucesterSC Novice (UKA)
Stephanie BarrattThe Showstopper (Juno)Working SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Gillian BarrettOakenholt Blaise (Dyfan)Retriever (Labrador)GwyneddGrade 4 (KC)
Angie BarrieKenocto Sunshine Petals (Molly)Spaniel (English Springer)HantsGrade 7 (KC)
Sian BarronLazertas Miley of Basilea (Lily)Miniature American ShepherdDyfedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sian BarronTee For Texas (Tex)Working SheepdogDyfedGrade 5 (KC)
Gwen BarrowmanLittle Lord Spudleigh (Spud)MixedPerthshireGrade 2 (KC)
Diane BarrySmiley Miley MoonSpaniel CrossBucksGrade 5 (KC)
Sue BartleyWispa Wayandgo (Wispa)Border CollieRutlandGrade 6 (KC)
Claire BartonApricot Sandboy (Alfie)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
Tracey BartonThe Patronus Charmer (Harry)Jack Russell TerrierWest LothianGrade 6 (KC)
Lucy BassettJess't Ball Obsessed (Jessie)Border CollieEast SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Maroubra (Chip)Working SheepdogBerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Meninde (Blaise)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Julia BaxterJumping Jackrat (Gypsy)Jack Russell TerrierEast YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen BeachamApplecroft Eva (Coco)Spaniel (English Springer)BristolGrade 5 (KC)
+ CSC and CAP (UKA)
Teresa BeamsBlack Shadow of Allingham (Shadow)Patterdale TerrierSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Tanya BeardLittledart Rusof Tychosmoon (Jodie)Retriever (Flat Coated)East SussexSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Georgina BearderCinderella Rockabella (Bella)German Shepherd CrossGloucestershireGrade 2 (KC)
Sue BebbingtonNo Fears with These Ears (Mia)Jack Russell TerrierCheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Peter BeckTinka Star (Tinka)CrossbreedWest SussexSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Trudie BeckwithCant Zee Va Dust (Zeeva)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Lorraine BedfordWatchwood Gift Wrapped for Rainway AW/B (Danny)Shetland SheepdogLeicesterGrade 6 (KC)
Alison BelcherFizztastic Twist of Fate (Fizz)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Alison BelcherMylickle Ed Case (Eddie)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 7 (KC)
Celia BellJusanin Glenister (Mr Pippin Bell)Poodle (Miniature)WiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Jane BellHollohill Sorrel (Sorrel)Hungarian VizslaSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Janice BellTragility Lets Do It (Diesel)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Angela BendallSedgwick Weiss Tatzen (Sedgwick)CrossbreedCeredigionGrade 6 (KC)
Cathy BenfieldAtompol Griff Sevi (Sevi)German Shepherd (Alsatian)HantsGrade 5 (KC)
Caroline BennettKazim Polar Express (Dylan)PapillonSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine BennettJackapoochi Puzzle (Puzzle)CrossbreedDevonGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Elizabeth BennettMistesso Zaya (Barney)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
Hannah BennettApplepatch BrenigSpaniel (Cocker)CheshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Phyllis BennettMidsummer Magic (Pollyanna)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Wendy BensonWenhanjem's Contact Light (Lunar)CrossbreedNorth LincolnshireGrade 2 (KC)
Laura BentleyBuzzley Bear (Buzz)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Helen BeresfordCornish Mole (Lily)West Highland White TerrierCornwallGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen BeresfordIggle Piggle Winnie Wiggle (Winnie)Spaniel (Working Springer)CornwallGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Janice BeresfordSlinky Chip (Chip)Jack Russell Terrier XSurreyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janice BeresfordSporticus Tigger (Tigger)Jack Russell Terrier XSurreyGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Philip BeresfordSqueaky Tom (Tommy)Collie XWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lynnda BerridgeTrio of Trouble (Trio)Working SheepdogLeicesterGrade 4 (KC)
Marilyn BerridgeNoodle Hoodle Doodle (Noodle)Spaniel CrossIsle of WightSC Champion (UKA)
Tania BevanJumbly Wise (Widget)Miniature SchnauzerWorcestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Karen BiggsJenson JackflashCrossbreedCornwallGrade 2 (KC)
Karen BiggsLight FlynntasticCrossbreedCornwallGrade 2 (KC)
Gillian BignallMilyon Quest of Valgray (Millie)Working SheepdogKentGrade 3 (KC)
Peter BilesCharlieB (Charlie)Spaniel (Cocker)BucksSC Novice (UKA)
Paul BinghamQuipenco Black Ice (Jill)Border CollieMerseysideGrade 7 (KC)
Siobhan BinghamJadelands Spring Delight (Daisy)PapillonMerseysideGrade 5 (KC)
Susan BirchenoughHayfield Winter Storm (Trio)CollieLancashireGrade 5 (KC)
Paul BishopFlexfarm Dusk (Obi)Retriever (Labrador)Scottish BordersGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Robert BissellTaly of the Valley (Taly)CrossbreedWorcestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Laurence BlakeCley Pilot of Oz (Mario)Retriever (Golden)NorfolkGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Laurence BlakeTia's Lucky Horseshoe (Teapot)CollieNorfolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Karen BlundellBuzzin Along at Nice Tri (BuzzyB)Working SheepdogDurhamGrade 5 (KC)
Karen BlundellNice Tri Billie's Black Magic (Sookie)Working SheepdogDurhamGrade 6 (KC)
Abby Blythe / Liz HowellLittle Miz Lunartic (Lunar)Border CollieSouth GloucestershireSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Karen BoardmanEngalah Pico's Flint (Flint)Miniature SchnauzerWest YorkshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Bobbie BoaxBob's Marley of Liebaross (Marley)Working SheepdogDevonGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Jeanette BodeRedrift Real Treat (Ella)Spaniel (Cocker)SurreyGrade 6 (KC)
Tracey BodyGymanji Comfortably Numb (Echo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)KentGrade 7 (KC)
Nina BohmNina's Lucky Shannon (Shannon)Working SheepdogW SussexGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kimberley BoneBonnington Boy (Otis)Spaniel (Cocker)LanarkGrade 7 (KC)
Carolyn BoothSirius Jandy Lovespeed (Rufus)Spaniel (Working Cocker)North YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jacqui BoothBrammer Lammer Ding Dong (Bramble)CrossbreedDorsetChampion and CSC (UKA)
Margaret BoothJaerica Jubilee Gwyliau (Gwyl)Border CollieAngleseyGrade 3 (KC)
Diane BorehamReady Steady Mister Freddy (Fred)Plummer TerrierEssexGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Suzanne BoucherCrazy Cookie Monster (Cookie)Poodle (Toy)BerkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Suzanne BoucherJigza Million (Jigz)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sophie BoultonNizeva Diaz AW/B (Diaz)Staffordshire Bull TerrierNorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Paula BowdenCasey Love (Duffy)Spaniel (Cocker)SomersetGrade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and CSC (UKA)
John BoweBlue Magic of Yellow Furze (Ben)Border CollieRepublic of IrelandGrade 7 (KC)
Joanna BowerElmleas Away in a Haize (Haize)Border CollieWest YorkshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emilia BowersNickila Blitzy Chocolatte (Blitzy)German Spitz (Mittel)StaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Kevin BowersBella Let Gosi (Bella)Working SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sam BoyerDarce Doodle AW/B (Darcy)CrossbreedW. YorksGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan BoyesTurnaround Ruby's Gem (Meg)Working SheepdogKentGrade 3 (KC)
Karen BoyleCharlie Bravo (Charlie)CrossbreedWarwickshireGrade 2 (KC)
Caroline BradleySherebridge Klever Klogs (Keira)CollieWest YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Philippa BradleyMissy Millie Mischief (Millie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola BradshawMr Jay Tee (JT)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Beryl BranderHarvey Moonshine (Harvey)CrossbreedHampshireCSC (UKA)
Beryl BranderThe Gruffalo (Gruff)Yorkshire TerrierHampshireSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Aila BrandonDetania The Paddocks Lad (Finn)Border CollieHertfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Anita BraySascha Lady of Atina (Sascha)CrossbreedWorcsGrade 4 (KC)
Jean BrennanBouncing Billy Bongo (Billy)Spaniel CrossPeterboroughGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie BrettDallason Belevie It or Not (Evie)Border CollieBedsGrade 7 (KC)
Vanessa BrickmanFotherdale Master Class (Tuppy)Shetland SheepdogDevonGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkwind Poppet At Kirkbridgend (Poppy)Border CollieSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Sharon BridgesTazaeos Sirocco (Flossie)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Mhairi BrierleyLizzy as in Thin (Lizzy)Working SheepdogAberdeenshireGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie BriscoQuintavia Whisper (Tara)Spaniel (Cocker)StaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Kathryn BroadwayDragonridge IndefatigableGerman Shorthaired PointerBuckinghamshireGrade 2 (KC)
Vyctoria BrockPomkins Take That AW/B (Robbie)PomeranianMidlothianGrade 5 (KC)
Kathryn BrocklehurstKalhoun Barto (Bacchus)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaOxfordshireSC Novice (UKA)
Jodie BromilowCopacabana Showgirl (Lola)Bichon FriseMerseysideGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jodie BromilowLouisianna Sassy Lass (Saskia)Bichon FriseMerseysideGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Cause a Commotion AW/B & AW/S (Riot)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Jess Had To Be (Dot)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Jess Magic (Magic)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Jackie BromwichMoel Fern at Foxtwist AW/B & AW/S (Fern)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 6 (KC)
Angie BrooksLicosateria Iz a Charmer (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Angie BrooksLicosateria Rising Spirit (Tobi)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Carol BrownFerncliffe Magical May (Poppy May)Miniature SchnauzerEssexGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Carol BrownMagical Florence (Florence)CrossbreedEssexGrade 7 (KC)
Christine BrownMischiefs Splash of Gold (Bob)Working SheepdogWest YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Christine BrownThebertons Til De End (Tilly)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 3 (KC)
Edwina BrownTri Again Meg AWG (Meg)Border CollieCumbriaGrade 6 (KC)
Gail BrownMiralyn Coco Brown (Nellie)Poodle (Toy)NorthantsGrade 3 (KC)
Ian BrownCassie of Drumdrough (Cassie)Collie X SpanielAntrimGrade 6 (KC)
Karen BrownWhisky Wallace AW/G (Wallace)CrossbreedMidlothianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Steve BrownDelanor Bizzie Lizzie (Lizzie)Border CollieDAVENTRYGrade 4 (KC)
Alison BrowneDouble the Bounce (Luna)Border CollieCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Drew BrownlieMini Pow Wow (Haze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)ClackmannanshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Elaine BrownlieHargatemary Bonnie Bair (Muna)Spaniel (Working Cocker)ClackmannanshireGrade 7 (KC)
Jo BruceAmiesta Sno Angel (Angel)Bichon FriseLancashireGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jo BruceSheldobchi Star Anise for Amiesta (Ani)XoloitzcuintleLancashireGrade 3 (KC)
Liz BrydenHowlex Gandalf (Alf)Border CollieAyrshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie BuchananTime for Ginny and Tea AW/G (Ginny)CollieCo DurhamGrade 6 (KC)
Angela BuckleyKalon in Paws Be Lucky (Kipper)Collie XBirminghamGrade 2 (KC)
Yvonne BuglerFlickcee Tantalising Tag (Tag)Border CollieDorsetGrade 6 (KC)
Julie BullMy Forever Bouncing Bonnie (Bonnie)Parson Jack Russell CrossStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle BullDot The Eyes Cross The Tees (Tees)Jack Russell Terrier XYorkGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Steven BullQuinn The Eskimo (Quinn)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Steven BullTaslebrae La Gorda (Gorda)Border TerrierWest SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Kayleigh-Ann BullockBizzle Bazinga (Murphy)Border CollieBuckinghamshireGrade 3 (KC)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Foxglove (Blue)Japanese SpitzHantsSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Proud As A PeacockJapanese SpitzHantsSC Novice (UKA)
Michael BurbridgeJolly trow (jolly)Jack Russell Terrier XWorcsGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sally BurchSome Finn Extra Special (Finn)Working SheepdogDownGrade 4 (KC)
Ray BurkeI Must Dash (Dash)Poodle (Miniature)NorthamptonshireGrade 6 (KC)
Ray BurkeMad Myrtle (Lulu)Poodle (Miniature)NorthamptonshireGrade 7 (KC)
Christine BurnhamTedwood Bullet (Teddy)Collie XEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Julia BurnsideMagical Murphy Himself (Murphy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 2 (KC)
Tracy BurrBaileyJack Russell Terrier XBucksNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Liz BurrellFirst Summer Star (Hattie)Spaniel (Cocker)MerseysideGrade 2 (KC)
Emma BurtLucy Lulu (Lucy)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 2 (KC)
April BushKezzy Midnight Spark (Kez)CrossbreedKentGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Mark BushTailspin Taz (Taz)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jane BustinMalfulah Alfie's Sparkles (Alfie)Tibetan TerrierNorthamptonshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sam ButchartHeartlands Nebraska (Torrin)Miniature American ShepherdWest LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Sam ButchartStarrytails Dark Traveller (Travis)Miniature American ShepherdWest LothianGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Tony ButcherRedcharisma Storm Trooper (Ben)CollieLincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Siobhan ButterfieldKilliebrae Nudge (Nudge)Border CollieScottish BordersGrade 7 (KC)
Jane ByfordThe Star (Maddy)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonGrade 5 (KC)
Hayley Byrne-IngleEllz Bellz Flash of White (Ellie)CrossbreedEssexGrade 2 (KC)
CTop
Cath CableSplash Witha Dash (Ollie)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Anne CairneyNoWinMe Knowing Roo (Roo)Working SheepdogNottinghamGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth CairnsMy Charlie Farley (Charlie)Collie X SpanielHantsGrade 4 (KC)
Alison CalcuttRebel Without a Pa (Rebel)Jack Russell Terrier XBournemouthGrade 6 (KC)
Louise CaldwellMadam a' pickle (Trinity)CrossbreedPontypriddGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Jane CameronBorderstorm Lincoln Imp (Brigg)Border CollieSurreyGrade 7 (KC)
Jane CameronPollyvinall Cammaray (Brooke)Border CollieSurreyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amy CampbellPixie Dust (Pixie)CollieDownGrade 2 (KC)
Carol CampbellOl' Blues Eyes Is Back (Angus)Collie XMidlothianGrade 3 (KC)
Carol CampbellSkye's LadCollieMidlothianGrade 3 (KC)
Kirsty CampbellJassendue Napos (Inca)Hungarian VizslaYeovilGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola CampbellCuckoo Doodle Poo (Barney)CrossbreedHertfordshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Hayley CandlerMe Your Last Rolo (Rolo)CrossbreedLancashireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chris CannonDharmaCollie XBerkshireSC Novice (UKA)
Dawn P CannonAmber Cannon (Amber)Collie XBerkshireNovice (UKA)
Sarah CantyRodden Ruth (Goose)Spaniel (English Springer)BucksGrade 3 (KC)
Amanda CapellInca Princess (Kia)DalmatianNorth YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Caitlin CardPops Rocks (Poppy)CrossbreedEast YorkshireGrade 3 (KC)
Catherine CarePorterble Koko The Krop (Sam)German Spitz (Klein)East SussexSC Senior (UKA)
Melanie Cargill / Jane GordonReekie Lum (Madge)Boston TerrierAberdeenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sam CarlisleRosmarinus Sparklin Jewel (Smartie)Border CollieEast YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ros CarneyBlackjack Nigel (Eddi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)North LincolnshireGrade 5 (KC)
Elisabeth CarpenterMoseleywood Inky AW/S (Inky)CrossbreedLeedsGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Penny CarpenterLizmark Misty Pearl (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogKentGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha CarpenterQuickpaw Starman (Mutley)Miniature SchnauzerkentGrade 5 (KC)
Julia CarrRivvalee Dark Knight (Epic)Shetland SheepdogKentGrade 6 (KC)
Sheila CarrRajjinka Safe Bet (Megan)CollieEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Susan CarrollCracker Dude'll Do (Cracker)Collie X SpanielSuffolkSC Novice (UKA)
Laura CarterBryning Take It to The Limit (Freddie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HampshireSenior (UKA)
Kerri CartridgeBradleycourt Mulberry (Bramble)Spaniel (Working Cocker)StaffsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Carol CartwrightTake a Chance on Black Jack (Jack)Spaniel (Cocker)HertfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Ella CarverTantripp Meraxes (Rupert)Spaniel (American Cocker)BournemouthGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel CarverKoolwaters Lucky Me AW/S (Leo)German Shorthaired PointerBournemouthGrade 3 (KC)
Pam CashmoreFoxtwist Second Edition (Mia)Border CollieWorcsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carla CassidyRosamund Little Molly (Molly)Spaniel (Working Springer)BuckinghamshireSC Novice (UKA)
Marie CassidyDougie Doodledandy (Dougie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Yvonne CassidyRojoy's Little Star (Oscar)Spaniel (Cocker)KentGrade 2 (KC)
Tracey CassonDevil on Demand (Ruby)Jack Russell TerrierRoxbrughshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Stephen CatonBailey On The Rocks (Bailey)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Stephen Caton / Carol CatonWiseman Tommy (Tommy)Jack Russell TerrierSuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
Deborah Cavell / Izzy McConvilleMister Jaxsprat (Jax)CollieHighlandGrade 5 (KC)
Berni ChalklinRoseland Meg (Meg)CollieLincsGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Natasha ChambersNorthFen Indie Go Go (Indie)CrossbreedCambsGrade 7 (KC)
Pauline ChandlerJacey Lady (Jacey)Other breed, not listedCambridgeshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anne ChapmanDetania Sapphire Again (Sapphire)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sharon ChapmanEnchanting Wizard of Chaos (Wizard)Working SheepdogWirralGrade 4 (KC)
Lorraine ChappellShep-A-Roo of Afton (Shep)Border CollieBedsGrade 3 (KC)
Carol ChealeMaverick Mij (Mij)CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane CheneryBlackengine Dusk (Harvey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BucksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane CheneryLeygan Evening Adventure (Lilly)Spaniel (Cocker)BucksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jackie CheshireLillys Seen The Light (Lilly)Border CollieNorthamptonshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Joanna ChildsFoxy Glacier Mint (Mintiee)Working SheepdogDaventryGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey ChildsShifty Nifty Mr Badger (Badger)Spaniel CrossGlosSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Tracey ChildsSweet Babling Brooke (Brooke)Spaniel (English Springer)GlosCSC (UKA)
Sonia ChiltonRuby Fox Lady (Ruby Blue)Collie XGlosGrade 5 (KC)
Helen ChrispinCoke of Navestock (Coke)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Moira ChristieErin Shamrock Girl (Erin)Working SheepdogPerthshireGrade 5 (KC)
Janet ChurchKyscafter Lasting Image AW/S (Pixel)Border TerrierHampshireGrade 7 (KC)
Linn ClabburnDouble Black Diamond (Mister)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
Elizabeth ClarkBertramz Fizzingwhizzbee (Ezri)Poodle (Miniature)East SussexSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Gill ClarkKhanlorba Rambling Man (Vinny)Miniature SchnauzerNorthantsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gill ClarkMinimoll Umbrella Ella (Bella)Miniature SchnauzerNorthantsGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Alison ClarkeMy Little Daisychain (Daisy May)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 7 (KC)
Julia ClarkeJust a Little Faith (Faith)Retriever (Labrador)StaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Katie ClarkeNorbeck Tern (Willow)Retriever (Labrador)CumbriaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lauren ClarkeLittle Miss Whomping Willow (Willow)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lyn ClarkeNo Bel Lady Please (Bella)Working SheepdogDAVENTRYGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Niamh ClarkeMeadowpark Jasmine (Jasmine)Cavalier King Charles SpanielCumbriaGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Rosemary ClarkeBensonSpaniel (English Springer)LancashireSC Novice (UKA)
Rosemary ClarkeLady Penelope of Bankhall (Penny)CrossbreedLancashireGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Rosemary Clarke / Heather ClarkeWish Come True (Casey)Miniature American ShepherdSomerset,Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
John ClaytonPip and Mick's Princess (Freda)Jack Russell TerrierNottsGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer CleghornTilda Snapdragon (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)CumbriaGrade 6 (KC)
Louise CleghornFast Girl (Beanie)WhippetCumbriaGrade 5 (KC)
Heidi ClellandKilnhurst Combustion (Celt)Working SheepdogCheshireGrade 7 (KC)
Kathy ClementsTiptoeing to Success (Kobi)Working SheepdogCeredigionGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lindsey ColeMagical Minstrel Man (Sollie)Border CollieHantsGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Abbie ColemanPukk with The Luck (Pukka)Jack Russell Terrier XSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Rena ColemanMytchetts Mucky Mutley (Mutley)Jack Russell Terrier XSurreyGrade 5 (KC)
Rena ColemanNice But Dim (Dim Dog)Jack Russell Terrier XSurreyGrade 7 (KC)
Selina ColemanTight Turn Tommy (Tommy)Border CollieDorsetGrade 3 (KC)
Amanda ColesHelles Belles (Ellie)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 5 (KC)
Chelsea ColesCryptic Kelsey StarWorking SheepdogWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Kay CollardLythwood Silhouette (Gaby)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Kay CollardSings Summer Wonder (Flint)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rebecca ColleyDebut Doodle Daydream (Millie)CrossbreedNottinghamshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lisa CollinsDexter'ous Dexter (Dexter)Jack Russell TerrierSwanseaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Christine ComerfordMy Lean Mean Herding Machine (Jake)Border CollieDAVENTRYGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Elisabeth CondieTorngat Jonty (Jonty)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
Harri CondieAubrey and Crackers (Aubrey)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Robyn ConnellMoonshine Murphy (Murphy)Retriever (Labrador)PrestonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gemma ConroyDakata Dazzling Lola (Lola)Poodle (Toy)LeicestershireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emily Convey-McGovernTinker with the Rest (Kobi)CrossbreedHuddersfieldGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucy ConwayMillion Dollar Baylee (Baylee)CrossbreedWorcesterGrade 2 (KC)
Bernadette CookFlynntarn Fynn (Finn)Working SheepdogGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Karen CookLittle Trouble (Sadie)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 3 (KC)
Maggie CookeAviary the Dark Secret (Phoebe)Border CollieIsle of WightSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Maggie CookeNashdom Little Flirt (Pan)Border CollieIsle of WightGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ CAP (UKA)
Stephanie CoopDarkarmar Heartbreaker AW/G (Hattie)Border TerrierNorth YorkshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Terri CorbettTerri's Turbo Twister (Pepper)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XHertfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Penny CostarMagic Boy Robbie (Robbie)CrossbreedOxonGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer CostelloIdonea Icknieldway (Buddy)Retriever (Golden)NorfolkGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jennifer CostelloMessano Expresso Star (Oscar)Retriever (Golden)NorfolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gail CotterillCheeky Chasing Charlie (Charlie)CrossbreedKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen CottrellCrockston Master Pippin (Pippin)Border TerrierSuffolkGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emma CousinsNidderdale Zippy Deedoodah (Zippy)Border CollieCornwallGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Marion CowanTeeny Weeny Tinkerbell (Maddie)CrossbreedSouth AyrshireGrade 7 (KC)
Carolyn CowderySnowstorm On Fire (Freddie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 7 (KC)
Denise CowellKentredecim Mercury Girl (Ruby)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverLancsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Charlotte CoxVilros triathlon trev (Bryn)Spaniel (Cocker)SomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Hilary CoxWildbob Dray Cee (Darcy)Collie X SpanielSomersetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Vicky CoxCarry On Sidney (Sid)Spaniel (English Springer)DerbyshireGrade 2 (KC)
Chloe CraneBarrelness Jess (Jess)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Petra Craven-HoughtonChikaramor Bad Romance (Wykd)CollieLancashireGrade 5 (KC)
Sandra CrawleyBeckim Goody Choo Shoes (Tag)Working SheepdogKentGrade 4 (KC)
Ann CreaseyMisty Blue Eyed Girl (Misty)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Deborah CreaswOenoke Stars N'Stripes (Star)Border CollieEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mary CreedyCrokers Kezzek (Zek)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DevonGrade 5 (KC)
Mary CreedyJust Like William (Will)CrossbreedDevonGrade 6 (KC)
Donna CronkMisbrooks Sansa (Violet Petal)Miniature SchnauzerSurreyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hannah CrookStillmoor Its Just Me (Enya)Border CollieCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Hilary CrossMaidensworth Heart of Soul (Torrin)WhippetNorth YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Judi CrossTiksi Frosted Flame AW/B (Lottie)SamoyedKentGrade 3 (KC)
Sue CrossTragility Orinoco River (Tommie)Border CollieBucksGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah CrouchBatfink final chapter (Paige)Border CollieMiddlesexGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sarah CrouchBatfink Twist of Fate (Risk)Border CollieBerskshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah CrouchFinal Edition (Myah)Working SheepdogMiddxGrade 6 (KC)
Jennifer CrouchmanBuddly Wiser (Buddy)Border CollieEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Lucy Crute MorrisLittle Miss Bellabean (Bella)Spaniel CrossBirminghamGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue CulmerMagic Milo (Milo)Collie XKentGrade 4 (KC)
Betty CurtisDovonairs Wizin-Ms-Sassy (Sassy)KelpieMiddlesexGrade 4 (KC)
Hillary CurtisDevonduet Simply Rufus (Rufus)CollieEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Michele CurtisBouncy Benzy (Ben)CrossbreedKentGrade 6 (KC)
Val CurtisLittle Jack Flash (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierDorsetGrade 4 (KC)
Christina CuttingMyter Fly By Night (Willow)Shetland SheepdogLeicesterGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
DTop
Suzy DadleyZiggy Rose (Ziggy)Border CollieDAVENTRYGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah DalesmanAnethum Graveolens (Dill)CrossbreedCeredigionGrade 4 (KC)
Maria DaleyFlo Motion (Flo)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Maria DaleyMaster Charlie Chillington (Charlie)CrossbreedGloucestershireSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Maria DaleyStar Indi Skies (Indi)CrossbreedGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Joanne DallPhantom Zeno (Zeno)German Shepherd (Alsatian)FifeGrade 4 (KC)
Joanne DallPhantom Zoey (Zoey)German Shepherd (Alsatian)FifeGrade 4 (KC)
Annette DalyMaximilian is Rainman (Max)CrossbreedWest MidsGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Stephen DaniellMarkerry Hoyogi (Yogi)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Co DurhamGrade 7 (KC)
Jo DanielsLittle Sugar Honey Iced Tea (Lola)CrossbreedCambsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jude DarbyshireBroadorchard Scrumpyjack (Archie)Retriever (Labrador)West SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Jim DarcyGarnieland Spitfire (Blake)Retriever (Labrador)RenfrewshireGrade 5 (KC)
Astrid DarraghFive a Day Momo (Momo)Jack Russell TerrierNorth YorkshireGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kim DavidKeehoo Kitkat (Kitkat)Miniature PinscherSomersetSC Champion (UKA)
Kim DavidKeehoo Tutti Frutti (Peaches)Miniature PinscherSomersetNovice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lisa DavidsonMcLovin Me (Harley)Jack Russell TerrierAberdeenshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lisa DavidsonSwishy Sam on Thunder Road (Sam)CrossbreedEast AyrshireGrade 3 (KC)
Carys Ann DaviesOtter Boy Pan (Pan)Working SheepdogAngleseyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christina DaviesAshbourne's Regulus (Reggie)Japanese SpitzLeedsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Georgina DaviesHarrjak Taking the Mick (Mickeymarmite)Border CollieDevonGrade 6 (KC)
Georgina DaviesKilnhurst Cariad (Tikka)Miniature American ShepherdDevonNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jane DaviesGuess What Jasper (Jasper)MixedPowysGrade 4 (KC)
Lindsey DaviesThe Gypsy Rebel AW/S (Chip)LurcherSurreyGrade 7 (KC)
Sharon DaviesPippajamcelticgem (Maisie)Soft-coated Wheaten TerrierSouth WalesGrade 3 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Will DaviesFind The Spec (Spec)Working SheepdogKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Colin DavisonAlfie Allsorts (Alfie)MixedBordersGrade 6 (KC)
Clare DawsonGregs Cody Boo (Boo)Jack Russell TerrierStaffsGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Janice DawsonFantastic Fella (Logan)Working SheepdogThirskGrade 6 (KC)
Jemma DayVergo Kanjeri Red Boy (Rolo)Yorkshire TerrierNorthamptonGrade 2 (KC)
Tracey DayTragility Fen Twinkle (Suzy)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kate DaymanCharles Xavier Bronson (Charlie)Patterdale TerrierLeicestershireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kate DaymanWhere's Wally Master of Zoom (Wally)LurcherLeicestershireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Nicky DeakinBetty Bouncer of Valgrays (Betty)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer DeanTime for Me to Fly / Moustaccio (Reo)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lesley DeanPrincess Moonglow (Nellie)Retriever (Golden)EveshamSenior (UKA)
Jenny DeclerkLittle Charlie (Charlie)Jack Russell TerrierNorfolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Mark den DunnenDevongem Bright Star (Freya)Border CollieBristolGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Liz DennisDragonseren Mega Jango (Jango)KelpieDerbyshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Chris DentDentbros LunaBorder CollieMilton KeynesGrade 4 (KC)
Erica DentonMy Little Firecracker (Milo)Collie X SpanielEast YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Natasha DerkaczPower of The Last Rolo (Rolo)CrossbreedAngusGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lesley DeveyMiraje The Quintessential (Quinn)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 2 (KC)
Nigel DexterChocolate Pocket Rocket (Missy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NottsGrade 3 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sheena DickieShellyvales Mackintosh (Bailey)Shetland SheepdogLanarkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola DillonEars My Boy (Rocco)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XBucksGrade 6 (KC)
Becky DixonCloudtenn Extreme (Juno)Spaniel (Cocker)DorsetGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley DixonDevongem Star Quest (Spud)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Judith DobleSolar Sensation (Solar)CollieRCTGrade 4 (KC)
Louise DochertyBitsa Wispa (Wispa)Spaniel CrossBerksGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Louise DochertyChocolate Man (Alfie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerksGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and Champion (UKA)
Matthew DodwellBlenheim Lady Lacie (Lacie)Retriever (Labrador)GloucestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jacqui DolbyPenny Lane (Penny)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Julia DommettLaPetite Daisy (Daisy)Poodle (Toy)DorsetGrade 4 (KC)
Julia DommettSweetman Better Chace (Betty)PapillonDorsetGrade 6 (KC)
Carol DonnellyMistmere Glitter Ice (Jed)Shetland SheepdogSurreyGrade 6 (KC)
Amanda DougalMystic Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 7 (KC)
Mark DouglasDouglas of Sunnybraes (Oscar)Retriever (Labrador)MidlothianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nikki DownsTiggie Yum Yum (Tiggie)Spaniel CrossNorthamptonshireGrade 4 (KC)
Bryn DowsettEffervescent Girl (Fizz)Working SheepdogCornwallChampion (UKA)
Alison DoyleDefiant Desperado (Tally)Border CollieEdinburghGrade 3 (KC)
Jacqueline DoyleJemstone Jemma (Jemma)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CheshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Stephen DoyleCleulow Sapphire (Saphie)Spaniel (English Springer)CheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn DraperBryning Special Edition (Tilly)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn DraperCanen Saphire (Misty)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Pat DraperBekwey Kitsboy Bran (Bran)Collie XWiltsGrade 6 (KC)
Marianne DruryLicosateria Make Way for Dex (Dex)Shetland SheepdogEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Marianne DruryMerlins Jem (Ted)CollieEssexGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Marianne DruryYogi the Bearded Wonder (Yogi)CrossbreedEssexGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Susan DruryVicarage Elle in Ore (Ellie)CollieCo. DurhamGrade 6 (KC)
Shirley Duckett / Fiona HamiltonMelvichs Harvey (Harvey)BoxerStirlingGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nicola DuckfieldZiggy Quantum Leaps for Hope (Ziggy)Spaniel CrossSwanseaGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Julia DuckworthRainbowside Orange Lady (Molly)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah DugdaleNothin' Sweet about Me (Lyl)Staffordshire Bull TerrierOxfordshireSC Novice (UKA)
Wendy DugmoreMarble Archie (Archie)Working SheepdogDAVENTRYGrade 5 (KC)
Michelle DunbarDitton Pipit (Pip)Spaniel (Cocker)KentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ian DuncanPoppop Whoopie Do (Poppy)CollieLincolnshireGrade 2 (KC)
Melanie DuncanMadmutts Galloway Samson (Samson)Border CollieWigtownshireGrade 4 (KC)
Melanie DuncanMadmutts Tiny Dancer (Sonny)CrossbreedWigtownshireGrade 4 (KC)
Emily DuncumbCliffiz Roger the Dodger (Hercules)Miniature PinscherWarwickshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emma DunfordTerence Farmers Boy (Terry)CrossbreedSomersetChampion (UKA)
Patricia DunhamGoodness Gracious Me (Grace)Border CollieCoventryGrade 6 (KC)
Caroline DunnPrancing Doodle Archie (Archie)CrossbreedDurhamGrade 2 (KC)
Gill DuroeDialynne Candy Girl (Jess)BeagleNorthantsGrade 4 (KC)
Kenna DustonCalendar Girl (Callie)Parson Jack Russell TerrierCornwallGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Alison DyerMisty Moo Girl (Moo Moo)LurcherConwyGrade 2 (KC)
Stuart DykerEssendariach Miss Atomic (Millie)Spaniel (Cocker)AberdeenGrade 2 (KC)
Miranda DysonHappy Hazelnut (Hazel)CrossbreedBucksGrade 2 (KC)
ETop
Jenny EadesTeddy Toodles (Teddy)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Trevor EagleThe Angel Gabrielle (Gabe)Border CollieKentGrade 2 (KC)
Trevor EagleWish Upon a Star (Wish)Border CollieKentGrade 2 (KC)
Gillian EalesKeltihope Gill's Genie (Genie)Shetland SheepdogBerkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra EasomLola Chocca Rola (Lola)Spaniel CrossNottsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Derek EassonThe Amazing Mr Chip (Chip)CrossbreedRoxburghshireGrade 7 (KC)
Cathy EatonDinaskarrek's Fascination (Dexter)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Penny EdgleyBasil Not Perfect (Basil)Working SheepdogLeicsGrade 5 (KC)
Sally EdneyShanowl Edge of Glory (Rossi)Border CollieHampshireGrade 3 (KC)
Jen EdsonWhisper Merle (Merle)Border CollieBedfordshireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsFeelin Vizish (Rowan)CrossbreedDerbyshireSC Senior (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsStrip Teasel (Teasel)CrossbreedDerbyshireGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and CSC (UKA)
Felicity ElderAucassin Artemis (Arty)Other breed, not listedBristolGrade 2 (KC)
Marsha EliBrollie Chops (Ollie)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
Marsha EliInka The Magnificant (Inka)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
Michelle ElkinDecoymans Piper Tinsle at Tollelkin (Sukie)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverHertfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsDaisy Be Lucky (Daisy)Working SheepdogDevonGrade 6 (KC)
Debbie ElliottCleyside Misty Moondance AW/S (Misty)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 5 (KC)
Julii ElliottFab Fun Fred (Freddi)Italian VolpinoKentGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah ElliottMorgan's Moddey Roux (Roux)KelpieIsle of ManGrade 4 (KC)
Jane EllisSome Kind of Trouble (Isaac)CrossbreedWetherbyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Marie EllisInca Happy Feet (Inca)CrossbreedDerbyshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Viv EllisLucindale Aruf ti Bubagets of Aristopaps (Rufti - Tufti)PapillonEssexGrade 2 (KC)
James Ellison / Sharon GouldenMonkey The Sunshine Warrior (Mowgli)CrossbreedDerbyshireGrade 2 (KC)
Ben ElsworthyTri Lola (Lola)Working SheepdogGlosGrade 5 (KC)
Bernice EmanuelFoxbarton Kings Minstrel (Twist)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Hayley EmptageKeidorah Hazle Nutz (Daisy)HavaneseKentGrade 5 (KC)
Suzanne EmptageNurishas Emerald Eponine (Baia)Rhodesian RidgebackNorth LanarkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Laura EvansImperial Kaos (Kao)Spaniel CrossWest SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lisa EvansPoppin Popcorn (Popcorn)CrossbreedEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Michael EvansImperial Kaos (Kes)Spaniel CrossWest SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Pat EvansLuke Warm Smokin Hot (Luke)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Robert EvesSolarwind Star of Destiny (Karma)Australian ShepherdEssexGrade 3 (KC)
FTop
Kaye FaiersSunndach Saint (Saint)Border CollieDorsetGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn FairbairnMoonlight Meanderer (Indi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West DunbartonshireGrade 6 (KC)
Helen FairchildFinal Reduction (Barney)CrossbreedMonmouthshireGrade 4 (KC)
Kirsty FanthorpeField Ranger Dragonfly (Orry)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverBedfordshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kirsty FanthorpeFielranger Crusader (Barney)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverBedfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sue FarmerGaia's Galaxy (Gaia)Spaniel CrossHertsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sue FarmerGaia's Nixi Boots (Nixi)Spaniel CrossHertsSC Novice (UKA)
Mary FarrellPixie Poo Doll (Pixie Poodle)Poodle (Toy)LancashireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julia FawcettBad Boy Bailey (Bailey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)East YorkshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julia FawcettBrown Sugar Girl (Fudge)Spaniel (Working Cocker)East YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gaye FelthamLady Tasha Phoxmoor (Tasha)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 3 (KC)
Bernadette FergusonApache Run Rigg (Mister Rigg)CollieBordersGrade 4 (KC)
Mairi FergusonMr Marley Fluffy Drawers (Marley)CollieBallachulishGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Charlie FieldBexhill Apricot Princess (Tiannah)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Charlie FieldBexhill Yeti Shrub (Britney-Ice)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Debbie FiggRooqui's Truly Magical (Echo)Border CollieKentGrade 5 (KC)
Emmy FiggEmmy's Willo The Wisp (Whisper)Collie XKentGrade 7 (KC)
Zoe Fillery-HammondBlenmerrow Minute Waltz at Wavesong (Roxy)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Zoe Fillery-HammondWavesong Eiza Promise (Grace)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Zoe Fillery-HammondWavesong Jumping Jac Flash (Chip)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Emma FinchEnterprise Winter Is Coming (Dax)Siberian HuskyShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Ash (Ash)Border CollieRenfrewshireGrade 3 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Finn (Finn)Border CollieRenfrewshireGrade 3 (KC)
Sarah FindlayDreamorox Dare to Talk (Gossip)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah FindlayStillmoor Miss Independent (Roxxi)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona FirthHey There Boo Boo (Theo)Staffordshire Bull TerrierWiltshireGrade 3 (KC)
Fiona FirthSmarta Than The Average Bear (Yogi)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 3 (KC)
Deborah FishPinrow Dark Shadow (Daisy)Tibetan TerrierNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
Jemima FitzMorrisLeaid's Dilis Fiagal (Ollie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorthamptonshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Rachael FlavellMax Moonlight (Max)Spaniel (English Springer)FlintshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen FletcherJoemario Just a Dash (Shimmy)Manchester TerrierStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Tricia FlockhartArthurs Absolute Ace (Arthur)Jack Russell TerrierEast KilbrideGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa Fiona ForbesPocket Full of Posie (Rosie)Bichon FriseLanarkshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kate ForganFoxy Meg (Meg)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Peter FormanFloozy Bess (Bess)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nicola FoskettReadeptor Active Storm (Samson)German Shepherd (Alsatian)BedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Keely FosterAlly's Magic Supersocks (Ally)Border CollieStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca FosterLittle Miz Thunderbolt (Lacey)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Rebecca FosterStarquin Brandy Snaptoit (Brandy)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emily Fothergill / Elizabeth DuffusKeerbye Slippery Sam (Sam)Working SheepdogThirskGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Emily FothergillNidderdale Twister 'N Motion (Twister)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Katie FoxJess for the Fun of It (Jessica)CrossbreedWorcestershireNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Ruth FoxBright Free Diamond (Free)Working SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 5 (KC)
Ruth FoxSperanta's Diamond Gem (Missy)CrossbreedWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Joan FrancisSweetest Golden Rose (Rosie)Spaniel (Cocker)SurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Valerie FrancisStorm-ing-Norman-Two (Storm)Working SheepdogEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paul FranklandFrank and Furious (Casey)CrossbreedSelkirkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Caroline FreemanIsla Dashing Diva (Isla)CrossbreedCeredigionGrade 5 (KC)
Sally FriswellMickey Moo from Dysynnis (Wyn)Spaniel (Cocker)GwyneddGrade 4 (KC)
John FrostPascavale Alphonso (Bailey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielHampshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Dominique FuentesHere We Go Loopy Luna (Luna)CrossbreedMerseysideGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jane FurlongLittle Lotty Lot (Lotty)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 2 (KC)
GTop
Mary GaleaThe Prince of Darkley (Darkley)Collie XMiddlesexNovice (UKA)
Tony GallacherSaska Jewel of The Night (Chloe)German Shepherd (Alsatian)RenfrewshireGrade 4 (KC)
Gill GallagherMr Morris Minor Man (Morris)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 3 (KC)
Heather GallifordSaredon Heaven Sent (Bronte)Fox Terrier (Wire)CambridgeGrade 5 (KC)
Jackie GallonDesire Damsel (Martha)Poodle (Miniature)West SussexGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Amy GarcésOllie Chops (Ollie)Spaniel CrossMiddlesexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jorge GarcésGo Go Blondie (Mandy)Retriever (Labrador)MiddlesexGrade 2 (KC)
Charlotte GardnerCastomya First Edition (Shyla)Border CollieNorthamptonshireGrade 7 (KC)
Nichola GarnerJulie Diamond of Fenview AW/G (Gem)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 5 (KC)
Chris GarrettCalot Gozava JW AW/G (Inka)Manchester TerrierReadingGrade 7 (KC)
Chris GarrettLacinka Look Alike in Blue (Look)Border CollieReadingGrade 4 (KC)
Kaitlyn GassSasha Fierce (Lola)CrossbreedAyrshireGrade 2 (KC)
Rosalyn GentryZeb in Geer (Zebulun)CollieEast SussexGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Katie GeorgeLittle Miss Fly High (Skye)CollieWest GlamorganGrade 2 (KC)
Katie GeorgeLittle Miss Naughty Spots (Poppy)CollieWest GlamorganGrade 3 (KC)
Kathleen GeraghtyLady Caoga (Caoga)Shih TzuRepublic of IrelandGrade 2 (KC)
Kim GeraghtyDundoire Tina (Maisie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielRepublic of IrelandGrade 4 (KC)
Nikki GermainHillhenry Guess Who (Guess)Shetland SheepdogWiltshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Ella GibbsLulu Pops (Lulu)CrossbreedWorcestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Luanne GibbsStylomecon Challis (Reg)Spaniel (Cocker)BirminghamGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Beth GibsonAva Dava Doo (Ava)Spaniel CrossAberdeenGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Phillippa GibsonRoy Rocket of Yorkshire (Roy)Working SheepdogWlitshireGrade 3 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Sue GibsonJusta Kracka (Jacob)CrossbreedDerbyGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Susan GiddingsDaraydala Jacko (Bertie)German Spitz (Mittel)CambridgeshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sara GildingRykas Flexi Lexi (Lexi)Spaniel CrossSurreyGrade 6 (KC)
Sue GilesTime for TiaCollie XDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Bridgit GilmoreBonvivant Raffine (Tiva)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenNorth AyrshireGrade 3 (KC)
Rachael GilmourRedanmuir Made in Heaven (Storm)Border CollieRenfrewshireGrade 4 (KC)
David GirlingDuchess Dottie of Highwoods (Dottie)CrossbreedEssexGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Bev GittinsSpot on Rio (Rio)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DurhamGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Bev GittinsWoodhamBurn Sage (Sage)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DurhamGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle GladdingLanteague Paloma Faith at Startoonie (Evie)Shetland SheepdogEssexGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Libby GlanvilleCoco Bubbles (Coco)Miniature SchnauzerHerefordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rachel Glanville-DaveyMick The Marmalizer (Mickey)Jack Russell Terrier XNorth SomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel Glanville-DaveyThe Rectory Rover (Buddy)Patterdale TerrierNorth SomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca GlendenningJoshua's Little Mini Cooper (Cooper)MixedWiltshireSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Heather GlouchkoffLokiSpaniel (Working Cocker)CumbriaGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Megan GlouchkoffHemadamean Jet (Jet)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CumbriaSC Novice (UKA)
Victoria GoadMeg in a Million (Meg)Working SheepdogKentGrade 4 (KC)
Alice GoddardSouthly SunnyCliff (Fly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DorsetSC Champion (UKA)
Sue GodwinJake Jay Jay (Jake)Jack Russell TerrierEast YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Becky GogginMidnight Velvet (Barney)CrossbreedSwindonSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Becky GogginSunrise Velvet (Lola)CrossbreedSwindonSC Novice (UKA)
Ortal GoldmanSeabrook Sharing Moments (Millie)Poodle (Miniature)BedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kathryn GoldsworthyFecklessly Faulty (Eck)Border CollieWest LothianGrade 7 (KC)
Fiona GommRevelations of Bersinkiac (Revel)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Maureen GoodchildCrystalgorse Onesienuff (Zipz)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
David GoodhandOldgillhead Aoibhean (Lola)Hungarian VizslaNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Rebekah GoodwinPepski Ballerinski (Pep)CrossbreedDevonGrade 3 (KC)
Philip GooseyEddie Goosey (Eddie)CrossbreedHampshieSC Novice (UKA)
Jan GordonLilhaze Nisa by Far (Nice)Border CollieNorthamptonshireGrade 4 (KC)
Laura GorhamFeatherweight Flyer (Zab)BoxerFrodshamGrade 2 (KC)
Annette GoswellBrave Baby Boy (Benson)CrossbreedDevonGrade 2 (KC)
Jenny GoudeManawyddan Finlay Mcrory (Finlay)PapillonShrewsburyGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Jenny GoudeManawyddan Inca Tinka (Inca)PapillonShrewsburyGrade 4 (KC)
Mary GoughRedella Bright Light (Ella)Collie X SpanielBedfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Dawn GrahamDaisy Dingo (Daisy)CrossbreedOxfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Elizabeth GrahamSanscott Midnight Mist AW/S (Willow)Shetland SheepdogCumbriaGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Laura GrahamBurnawn Royal Rose (Rosie)CrossbreedAyrshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah GrahamReiver's Jumping Geordie (Geordie)CrossbreedScottish BordersGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Sarah GrahamReivers Amazy Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Working SheepdogScottish BordersGrade 4 (KC)
Alison GrahameSweet Islay Gem (Gemma)Jack Russell TerrierBothwellGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rebecca GrantGunfield Majestic Star (Isla)Hungarian VizslaNottinghamshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sally GrantHollymow Spotlit Shadow (Sasha)Spaniel (Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 7 (KC)
Sally GrantLabbronaby Pixelled Pip (Pippa)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sally GrantMolly Moo Pop (Molly)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 7 (KC)
Diane GravesAviary Apollo (Phoenix)Border CollieCo DurhamGrade 7 (KC)
Diane GravesDreamwork Ms Congeniality at Fellspirit (Chi)Border CollieCo DurhamGrade 6 (KC)
Helen GraySwinsteads Blazing Boy (Cadbury)Retriever (Labrador)DumfriesshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen GrayRosmarinus Smoke Screen (Flint)Border CollieHampshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Wendy GrayFirefly Gilly (Gilly)Working SheepdogEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Jane GraysonDuke of Costa (Bramble)Spaniel (Working Springer)East YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caroline GreenJumping Java (Java)Spaniel CrossBuckinghamshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Caroline GreenRun Run Rosie (Rosie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BuckinghamshireGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Eleanor GreenTragility October Sunlover (Renzo)CollieSuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
Roz GreeningFinbar Noir (Lincoln)Retriever (Labrador)GlosSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsBlack Knight of Wessex (Bandit)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior, SC Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsMaverick Millie (Millie)Border CollieSomersetSC Senior (UKA)
Sam GregoryBellgard Pepper Joe (Joe)Miniature SchnauzerLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret GreigCaramel Meg (Meg)Working SheepdogKinrossGrade 5 (KC)
Lynne GresslerTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtle (Tahoe)KelpieNorfolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Alan GriffithsNorfall Nutta (Roo)CollieBedsGrade 2 (KC)
Donna GriffithsMummas Boy (Ziggy)CollieBedfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Karen GriggsDelphine Daisy Bricksetter (Agatha)Retriever (Golden)WiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tamzin GrimesPhoenix Roots (Roots)Border CollieDorsetGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sophie GroveWoodside Treasure AW/B (Woody)Jack Russell TerrierSomersetGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Emma GuestPopsical Princess (Poppy)Collie XDerbyshireGrade 2 (KC)
Kayleigh GullifordPicasso's Dream of Speed (Pablo)Working SheepdogTorfaenGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
HTop
Irene HaddockRedfire Storm (Storm)Working SheepdogWirralGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fiona HadleyJens (Jens)Working SheepdogSurreySC Champion (UKA)
Fiona HadleyJumping Jack in the Box (JB)Working SheepdogSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Alison Joanne HagueFantastic Mr Flint (Flint)Border CollieTyne and WearGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christine HagueKalle Finnish with Pride (Kalle)Border CollieLanarkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caroline HairMargaux Mill on the Run (Millie)Working SheepdogPerth and KinrossGrade 4 (KC)
Suzanne HaleDriving Miss Crazy at Broadholme AW/B (Ivy)Bearded CollieWest MidlandsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Becky HallStan the Candy Man (Stan)Working SheepdogCumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
Bev HallCh. Ailort Inspyre AW/G (Spy)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelWest YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Suzanne HallDeertrackers Ula (Freya)Bavarian Mountain HoundGloucestershireSC Champion (UKA)
Suzanne HallLark Van't Livinusbos (Lark)Small MunsterlanderGloucestershireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tracy HallKrisusarn Fun and Games (Zanta)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorthumberlandGrade 5 (KC)
Karen HallamDancing Fairy at Kiddshill (Ziggy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielWiltsChampion (UKA)
Karen HallamPascala Shining Star Over Kiddshill (Pixie)Shetland SheepdogWILTSGrade 5 (KC)
Sue Hamer-MossBearahouse Jake (Jake)Jack Russell TerrierDevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Champion and CSC (UKA)
Camilla HamiltonAllsortz O'Spoofing (Daisy)West Highland White TerrierCounty AntrimGrade 2 (KC)
Jill HamiltonMy Mackie Boy (Mac)Jack Russell TerrierAyrshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Elizabeth HammettDigelsa Double Take for Bryedal (Tess)Manchester TerrierGloucestershireGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Katrina HandsJust the Best Jess (Jess)Working SheepdogAngusGrade 7 (KC)
Katrina HandsLilhaze Making Memories (Memo)Border CollieAngusGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Margaret HannahDrummore Teal (Jake)Retriever (Labrador)WigtownshireGrade 2 (KC)
Vanessa HardinSheltysham Medley of Gold (Jelly Tot)Shetland SheepdogBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Vanessa HardinSheltysham Miss Mayhem (Tutti Fruitti)Shetland SheepdogBucksGrade 6 (KC)
Becky HardingIn a Pickle Lily at Mallingdown (Lily)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 2 (KC)
Sue HardyMaxington Stanley of Perrandune (Max)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Brian HareEars Woody (Woody)King Charles SpanielHertfordshireSC Novice (UKA)
Joanne HarkerDeedee Julep (Darcey)CrossbreedDarlingtonGrade 7 (KC)
Joanne HarkerRemy's Naughty Matilda (Matilda)CrossbreedDarlingtonGrade 7 (KC)
Joanne HarkerYoung Master Frederic (Freddie)CrossbreedDarlingtonGrade 6 (KC)
Emer HarkinAculsia Find the Time (Floyd)Border CollieEast LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Lucy HarnellAll About Dylan (Dylan)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Lucy HarnellChesters Best (Chester)Cavalier King Charles SpanielWiltshireNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Carolyn HarperManderian Up Up and Away (Mirk)CollieBedfordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Helen HarperJust Dobby (Leo)CrossbreedEast YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Allison HarrisDreamarkis Taking a Risk (Risk)CollieNottinghamshireGrade 6 (KC)
Janice HarrisJimjen Blanche (Perth)BeagleEssexGrade 7 (KC)
Laura HarrisWolfeline Eclipse (Dexter)German Shepherd (Alsatian)PrestwickGrade 3 (KC)
Nicola HarrisMaximum Maxness (Maxwell)Cavalier King Charles SpanielAvonGrade 3 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Rebecca HarrisMeadow Grass Dancer (Barnaby)Shetland SheepdogMiddxGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Catherine HarrisonKatepwa Akira (Lottie)Spaniel (Working Springer)NottinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
Katie HarrisonThat'll Do Tess (Tess)Border CollieCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer HartBlackharts Royal Desire (Dez)Border CollieCentral RegionGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Dee HartshorneNickila Alpher Romeo Spider (Spider)German Spitz (Mittel)WarksGrade 6 (KC)
Laura HarveyCataluna Gentle Hermione (Amber)Irish SetterLancashireGrade 2 (KC)
Vicky HassallPepi Mollyson (Pepi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)EssexGrade 4 (KC)
Angela HatchSmartie Mcfly (Smartie)CollieCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Mary HatchRed Hot Foxtrot (Foxy)Working SheepdogDorsetGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Angela HatherellChase the Grace to Oldburyhill AW/G (Grace)CrossbreedBristolGrade 7 (KC)
Georgia HattonUpsy Daisy Here We Go (Hoddy)LurcherMerseysideGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Valerie HawkerFoxbarton Taittinger AW/B (Blaze)Border CollieSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Valerie HawkerLaceway Phoenix with Taytinja (Chase)Border CollieSurreyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Elaine HawkesCherryheath's Miss Hustle (Roxie)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)KentGrade 5 (KC)
Lee HawkesNorthtowers Moonlight Girl (Lotte)Miniature SchnauzerWorcsGrade 2 (KC)
Clare HaylockA Spot of Irish Blue (Quix)Working SheepdogHampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Victoria HaysSharnphilly Avolon AW/B (Faida)WeimaranerSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Gina HayterWay To Go Flo (Flops)CrossbreedDorsetGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Stefanie HealeyCloudtenn Hanky Panky (Hank)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BedsGrade 5 (KC)
Cerian HeathBaby Guinness (Lucy Lou)Staffordshire Bull TerrierCardiffSC Novice (UKA)
Kelly HebdenAllsorts Hurricane Floyd (Floyd)KelpieNorthamptonshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kelly HebdenMorgans Bounty Hunter (Pace)KelpieNorthamptonshireGrade 7 (KC)
Mandy HecekOne Sheet Wonder (Jimmy)Working SheepdogCambsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jane HendersonMorgansr Mohican Smile (Smiley)Collie XCumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
Maureen HenningerBob Petit Bonhomme (Bobby)Cairn TerrierSurreyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Susan HenryFairweather Gib (Dougal)Spaniel (English Springer)WigtownshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rebecca HerbertShadow in the Dusk (Shadow)Border CollieEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Katy HerringtonKizzy Just (Kizzy)CrossbreedHantsGrade 2 (KC)
Emma HesbrookBaxter Boo (Baxter)CrossbreedShropshireGrade 2 (KC)
Helen HickfordZarafa It Wasn't Me (Havoc)Basset Fauve de BretagneEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley HicksKilliebrae Koda Bear (Koda)Border CollieScottish BordersGrade 6 (KC)
Liz HicksonKazim Piper AW/G (Jet)PapillonKentGrade 7 (KC)
Liz HicksonThe Phantom Overflo (Florence)Poodle (Miniature)KentGrade 4 (KC)
Steve HicksonPipistrelle High Priority AW/G (Harry)PapillonKentGrade 6 (KC)
Jane HillStrawberry Dash (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)DerbyshireNovice (UKA)
Lesley HillShotatton Autumnall Shades (Lexy)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley HillShotatton Topsy Turvy (Ash)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny HillisDashin Thru Its Roxy Roo AW/S (Roxy)Jack Russell Terrier XWiltshireGrade 7 (KC)
+ WCSC (UKA)
Jenny HillisIzzy Whizzy Lets Get Bizzie (Bizzie)Jack Russell Terrier XWiltshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Pat HillsJestony Firecracker (Zeus)German Shepherd (Alsatian)KentGrade 3 (KC)
Pat HillsSpanbox Mr Chips (Chip)Spaniel (Cocker)KentGrade 3 (KC)
Pat HillsStanhilloak Cleopatra (Maddie)German Shepherd (Alsatian)KentGrade 3 (KC)
Heather HillsonLittle Lily Long Legs (Lily)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha HinchliffeThe Relentless Red Rudolf (Red)Miniature PinscherNorthamptonshireGrade 2 (KC)
Samantha HinchliffeThe Rogue Ruby Tuesday (Ruby)Miniature PinscherNorthamptonshireGrade 2 (KC)
Philippa HindLow Max (Max)Jack Russell TerrierWest SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Andrea HobbsCartmel's Debellador (Ziggy)Portuguese Water DogEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Suzie HobbsNefertiti's Pocket Rocket (Tia)Border CollieBedfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tristan HodgsonBasswood Dusky (Izzy)Retriever (Labrador)CheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Claire HodkinsonEar Comes The Kaiser Chief (Kaiser)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthWilde Esprit of Tabouret (Oscar)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Gwen HollandLlangeinwen Roxy (Roxy)Jack Russell TerrierAngleseyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kevin HolmesNorthfen Brunswick Renior AW/S (Wesley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SuffolkGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Roger HolmesHolly Adams (Holly)Jack Russell TerrierBedfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sandra HolmesSpiderwick Italiana (Tali)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CambridgeshireGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jilly HolnessFlickcee OMagnifico at Lookylooky (Fizz)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 6 (KC)
Jilly HolnessTalisyn Silverbirch at Lookylooky (Mojo)PapillonWiltshireGrade 7 (KC)
Pauline HomerDecoymans Piper Monty (Erik)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverNorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Joseph HoneymanMajor Floyd (Floyd)Spaniel (English Springer)LancashireGrade 7 (KC)
Penny HookThe Bouncing Blue (Blue)Border CollieEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline HopeDaisyJack Russell Terrier XGlosSC Novice (UKA)
Louise HopesRilla Bella (Bella)CollieCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey HopperSpringsett The Doctor (Vali)CrossbreedBucksGrade 6 (KC)
Jo HoptroffFine and Dandy Daydreamer (Ellie)Retriever (Labrador)DerbyshireGrade 3 (KC)
Naomi HoskerThe Star in the Skye (Skye)CrossbreedHertsGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Karen HoskinTactless Tatty (Tatty)Border TerrierDerbyshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen HoskinThe Humble Dumble (Dumble)Border TerrierDerbyshireGrade 5 (KC)
Janet HoskingLacey Van Der Skye (Lacey)Working SheepdogMiddxGrade 4 (KC)
Melissa HovellDumb and Dumber (Buster)CrossbreedLincsGrade 3 (KC)
Michelle HowBug a Jugs (Ruby)CrossbreedEssexGrade 3 (KC)
Michelle How / Ann HoneyballMishclans Emnm (Maggie)Working SheepdogEssexGrade 2 (KC)
David HowardChazak Chase the Ace (Chaz)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah HowarthBristle While You Work (Bristle)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Karen HowellLittle Dinham Rocket (Summer)CrossbreedHampshireSC Novice (UKA)
Karen HowellMidnight Talooma Lulu (Tilly)Retriever (Labrador)HampshireSC Champion (UKA)
Caroline HowesTee Tee (Tia)Jack Russell TerrierOxfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Ann HowkinsIndahouse Lil Star (Jesse)CollieWarwickshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sandra HowsleyMajestic King Milo (Milo)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sarah HoyleTarrynden Morgan (Todd)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Kath HudsonMontysaurus Rex (Monty)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kath HudsonStorm of The Century (Storm)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Margaret HudsonTammie Noorie (Tammie)Bearded CollieAngusGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tina HughSunshine Sydney (Syd)Jack Russell TerrierCornwallGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Bethan HughesThe Loveable Rogue (Cai)Working SheepdogCarmarthenshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie HughesRoger the Dodger (Roger)German Shepherd (Alsatian)LancashireGrade 2 (KC)
Lesley HughesJammy Jasper (Jasper)CrossbreedDevonSC Novice (UKA)
Mary HughesDainty Daisy of Muddy Mutts (Daisy)Poodle (Miniature)Dumfries and GallowayGrade 6 (KC)
Mary HughesGold Phoenix of Tahallshire (Little Ed)Poodle (Toy)Dumfries and GallowayGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Mary HughesMighty Marley of Muddy Mutts (Marley)Poodle (Miniature)Dumfries and GallowayGrade 6 (KC)
Sophie HughesDazzling Dizzy Donna (Donna)MixedDevonNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sophie HughesEusanit Cut and Run at Abacot (Toffee)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverDevonSC Senior (UKA)
Karen HugoWillowthorn's All That Jazz at Sabresnipe AW/B (Jazz)Shetland SheepdogLancsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sandra HumphreyDiagemtas Majestic Madge (Madge)CollieDorsetGrade 2 (KC)
Clair HumphreysPirelli Girl (Ella)Working SheepdogPowysGrade 7 (KC)
Sarah HumphreysRedanmuir Joebe Flynn (Joebe)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 4 (KC)
Cathy HumphriesWight Wizards Fix You (Amy)Working SheepdogIsle of WightGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine HunterLucy Sky Diamond (Lucy)Working SheepdogWigtownshireGrade 2 (KC)
Liz HunterSpringtime Gypsy (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 3 (KC)
Sally HunterMiss Lily of Gamekeepers (Lily)CrossbreedWorcesterGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Audra HurstTrouble with Madigan (Cara)Working SheepdogCheshireGrade 6 (KC)
Penny HurtMontyCollie XHerefordNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Karen HyattEller Mary Averay (Eller)Spaniel (Working Cocker)East YorkshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amy HydeFreya D' Around the Edges (Freya)Working SheepdogBerkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amy HydeJayfeather Spring Clean (Amos)German Spitz (Klein)ReadingGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Denise HyettBuddy He's My Boy (Buddy)CrossbreedKentGrade 4 (KC)
Angela HylandElpendane's Jack the Flash (Dexter)Spaniel (English Springer)OxfordshireSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Karis HynesThe Ripple Effect (Ripple)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
ITop
Cathie ImlachSpot of Gin (Spot)Border CollieHampshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
June ImriePandora Girl (Pandy)Jack Russell TerrierWorcs.Grade 5 (KC)
Charmain Innes / Joyce Melville-TaylorCounting Chippies (Chip)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Liz IredaleAdamas Gem (Maisie)CrossbreedKentGrade 2 (KC)
JTop
Yvonne JackStagsbrae Jodami (Jodie)Retriever (Labrador)MidlothianGrade 5 (KC)
Mike JacksonFalls of Clyde (Bertie)Miniature SchnauzerEast SussexSC Champion (UKA)
Mike JacksonQuickpaw Mr Blue Sky (Boris)Miniature SchnauzerEast SussexSC Novice (UKA)
Sophie JacksonShelridge the Magician (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogSuffolkGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sophie JacksonSophs Miracle Magic Minion (Sparrow)Spaniel (Cocker)SuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Barrie JamesMendipstar Rumour Has It (Ru)Border CollieSouth GlamGrade 7 (KC)
Helen JamesPocket Rocket Rufus (Rufus)CrossbreedHertfordshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen JamesLicosateria Iconic Dream (Icon)Shetland SheepdogDorsetGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Molly JamesSimply Wish Upon a Star (Disney)Shetland SheepdogDaventryGrade 6 (KC)
Carol JamiesonMidnight Swift (Swift)Border CollieMiddlesexGrade 4 (KC)
Elspeth JamiesonLady Lucy at Hollowhouse (Lucy)Shetland SheepdogRenfrewshireGrade 4 (KC)
Maria JenkinsonDevongem Freedom of Flyte (Flyte)CollieLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kay JenningsCream Babe AW/B (Dazzle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Linda JessonJimbo of Willow World (Jim)RottweillerWiltsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Linda JessonTeddy of Willow World (Teddy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierWiltsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Heidi JohnsonThe Munsters Stan By (Stan)LurcherNorthamptonshireGrade 5 (KC)
Maria JohnsonBeautiful Chaos AW/P (Maisie)CrossbreedNottinghamshireGrade 6 (KC)
Dave JollyShanowl Sudden Decision (Dec)Border CollieDAVENTRYGrade 6 (KC)
Chloe JonesAmberslade Texas (Merlin)Australian ShepherdLancashireGrade 2 (KC)
Helen JonesMae The Force Be with You (Mae)Working SheepdogPowysGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion and CSC (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Belle (Belle)Working SheepdogSouth YorkshireCSC (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Mac (Mac)Working SheepdogSouth YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jeannette JonesDelaware Redneck Planet Solaris (Mushu)PapillonDevonGrade 6 (KC)
Karen JonesRosmak Midwinter Fable (Samuel)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley JonesCanen Smarti with Atittude (Smarti)CollieSwanseaGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa JonesTumbley Bumbley (Tumble)Jack Russell Terrier XShropshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Suzanne JonesRed Ruby Rocket AW/S (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Tam JordanSo Golden Celtic Lad (Gilby)Border CollieCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine JuddMahinda Morello (Tia)Retriever (Flat Coated)GloucestershireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
KTop
Susan KallenbergLord Flashheart (Jed)Parson Jack Russell CrossCeredigionGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Susan KallenbergMister Rupert Bear (Rupert)Poodle (Toy)CeredigionGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pamela KaneTriburle Starbucks (Bramble)Collie (Rough)DevonGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Pamela KaneWicani Butterfly (Florence)Collie (Rough)DevonNovice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Alexis KayDevongem Hot Fuzz (Fuzz)Border CollieDevonGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Julia KearneyAy Kay Mai (Mai)Working SheepdogKentGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona KeastEquiside Lauser AW/G (Leo)German Shepherd (Alsatian)BerkshireSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Frances KeebleDeepfleet Griffin (Fen)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
Den KeelerMr Flytastic Lad (Fly)Working SheepdogDaventryGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Natasha KeepKeeping Rascal Dizzie (Rascal)Cavalier King Charles SpanielEast SussexGrade 3 (KC)
Ailsa KellyLittle Mook-a-dhu (Mookie)Boston TerrierMorayGrade 7 (KC)
Christina KellyFlash Bang Peek a Boo (Boo)Collie XCheshireGrade 3 (KC)
Fiona KellyBallavartyn Blue Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogIsle of ManGrade 5 (KC)
Morag KellyIncanto Intrepid Tag (Tag)Border ColliePerth & KinrossGrade 7 (KC)
Hazel KembleRedwarren Swift (Swift)Hungarian VizslaCumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Hazel KembleRedwarren Swift AW/G (Swift)Hungarian VizslaCumbriaGrade 5 (KC)
Helen KempDenzil a Proper Cornish Boy (Denzil)Collie X SpanielCornwallGrade 2 (KC)
Maureen KempHappy Yappy Power (Poppy)CrossbreedBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Bob KempsterLenny Three Socks (Lenny)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kelly KemsleyJozal Jumping Jackaroo (Josie)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Catherine KendallAinmhithe Irish Spring Gus (Gus)Collie XHertfordshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
George KennedyZero Gravity (Alfie)CrossbreedFifeGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Louise KennedyBam Crash Wallop (Bam)CrossbreedIsle of ManGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Hayley KenneyJasmine Joy (Bailey)Spaniel (Cocker)BedsGrade 3 (KC)
Dina KennyDespinia So Impulsive (Chupito)Chinese CrestedMerseysideGrade 2 (KC)
Diane KeohaneCastomya Peppermint CreamBorder CollieKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison KeyworthFoxy Roxy Morawel (Roxy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)North East LincolnshireGrade 3 (KC)
Val KiddBruich Laddie (Bruich)Spaniel (Cocker)AberdeenGrade 7 (KC)
Sara KillelayIndy and Her bones (Indy)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sara KillelayMarm Mo Anam Chara (Marmite)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sara KillelayYppup Elgguns (Kizzi)Working SheepdogLincolnshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah KilpatrickFircroft Enamour of Palampur (Floss)Border CollieDownGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Bev KimberEllemich Erotica Aranel (Bonnie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lesley KingdonKessie King of The Lakes (Kessie)CollieDevonGrade 3 (KC)
Tracey KirkpatrickBalmyle Charcoal Thunder (Bentley)Retriever (Labrador)Scottish BordersGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie KneeButterwell Ring of Gold (Rolo)Shetland SheepdogSouth DevonGrade 3 (KC)
Julie KneeReubicia Midnight Charmer (Archie)Shetland SheepdogSouth DevonGrade 2 (KC)
Ray KnightWillowmine Blitzen (Troy)Poodle (Standard)DevonGrade 4 (KC)
Billy KnowlerLet The Sparks Fly (Sparky)Jack Russell Terrier XKentGrade 2 (KC)
Anne KruseMr Tambourine Man (Dexter)Collie X SpanielHertfordshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lynda KyleLittle Miss Tickle (Lucy)CrossbreedCity of GlasgowGrade 7 (KC)
LTop
Nina LaceyJumping Jack Dash (Jack)Border CollieCumbriaGrade 5 (KC)
Hayley LachesDiagemtas Mischief Maker (Ash)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 5 (KC)
Hayley LachesHayleys Comet Uppan Atom (Atom)KelpieWest MidlandsGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Hayley LachesHayleys Mini Pocket Comet (Diego)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West MidlandsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hayley LachesNovato Runner (Aslan)Retriever (Flat Coated)West MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Sue LackeyCalafia Winter Sky (Cali)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Chris LadeJack Sickle (Jack)Working SheepdogGloucestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Hannah LakeMy Embers of Gold (Ember)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen LakenTri This One (Dennis)CollieEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kate LamacraftRoxy Midnight Minx (Roxy)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kate Lamacraft / Lorrie MorrisonSir Alfred the Destroyer (Alfie)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rosie LanderJessieboo (Jessie)Spaniel (English Springer)SomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Sue LangChelmarsh All the Way (Kete)Shetland SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Joe LangfordDustonian Dame Tamantha (Tammy)Border CollieNorthamptonshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jonathan LangleyMagical Millie Too (Millie)Retriever (Labrador)WrexhamGrade 2 (KC)
Orienne Langley-SadlerLynwood Gemma Flickety Flic (Flic)Border CollieCheshireGrade 7 (KC)
Paul Langley-SadlerAndrays Dave Ja Vu (Dave)Working SheepdogCheshireGrade 6 (KC)
Estelle LankesterGunran into The Knight (Knight)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jenny LapthorneChrisan Castiel (Caz)WeimaranerMiddlesexGrade 2 (KC)
Alex Larg-WestonKizzmet or Why Tri Agility (Kizzie)Working SheepdogWest YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Amanda LattimerIr/Int Ch. Coalacre Lady Liberty (Norah)Bearded CollieAntrimGrade 4 (KC)
Anthony LawNashdom Snow White (Skye)CollieOxonSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Karen LawlorBaker Street Bullet (Sherlock)Miniature SchnauzerLondonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Gill LawrenceTaylor Maid for Bekkis (Taylor)Working SheepdogSomersetGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Rachel Le HurayBlack African Queen (Flo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Rebecca LeatherbarrowCuppa Teaser Turner (Teaser)Working SheepdogNorthamptonshireGrade 5 (KC)
Heather LeeGrafton Down Coombe Ash (Sam)Spaniel (English Springer)GloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Lesley LeeDay Before You Came (Otis)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley LeeThats Mr Odie (Odie)Spaniel CrossGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Zena LeeBorn Star (Bodie)Border TerrierDerbyshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gary LeeceMaccadale Jed (Jed)Border CollieScottish BordersGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lynda LeeceMaccadale Cap (Cap)Border CollieScottish BordersGrade 7 (KC)
Lynda LeeceMaccadale Luna Tick (Luna)Border CollieScottish BordersGrade 4 (KC)
Janet LesterCurlabull Solitaire (Solly)Retriever (Curly Coated)Tyne & WearGrade 3 (KC)
Sally LettOrsett Chinook (Hudson)Retriever (Labrador)EssexGrade 3 (KC)
Emily LewisRedistedi It's Teddy (Teddy)Border CollieWest LothianGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emma LewisMegatron Hufflepuff (Meg)CrossbreedCardiffGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Iain LewisShemella Evening Mist (Mist)Border CollieBucksCSC (UKA)
Iain & Melanie LewisShemella Dark Star (Sirius)Border CollieBucksSC Senior (UKA)
Joyce LewisHint of Mist (Mist)Working SheepdogPowysGrade 5 (KC)
Liz LewisGeordi de l'Oustaou de Padel (Geordi)Pyrenean SheepdogLeicsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Louise LewisSuper Fly Chili Chicken (Fred)Border CollieShropshireGrade 2 (KC)
Melanie LewisShemella Cloudy Skye (Shadow)Border CollieBucksSC Senior (UKA)
Melanie LewisShemella Thunder Storm (Jupiter)Border CollieBucksSC Champion (UKA)
Sarah LiddyGalefords Leanian (Cian)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisRepublic of IrelandGrade 4 (KC)
Kerrie LiggetPocket Rocket Power (Poppy)Parson Jack Russell TerrierStirlingshireGrade 2 (KC)
Charlotte LightbownLady Midnight Luck (Lady)Working SheepdogMerseysideGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lindsey LightowlerMorgans Spider From Mars (Ziggy Stardust)Working SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Ursula LintonWee Suki (Suki)Chinese CrestedBelfastGrade 5 (KC)
Claire ListerSimply Militant (Milly)CrossbreedCambridgeshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Emma LlewellynFireman Tigger (Tigger)Plummer TerrierKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rita LloydsLittle Beau Creep (Beau)CrossbreedKentGrade 5 (KC)
Doris LoBreezybrook Gabbi (Affogato Gabbi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Joanne LoftPickle Pie (Dexter)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Nik LoizosSkilo Silver Swirling (Skilo)Working SheepdogSouth WalesGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sophie LonsdaleFly By Molly Moo AW/S (Molly)Working SheepdogWest YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sophie LonsdaleHashtag Alf's Just Sayin' (Alf)Working SheepdogWest YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Philippa LordDarkly Dashing Dexter (Dexter)CrossbreedWorcsGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel LountFendrove Gift Wrapped (Poppy)Spaniel (Cocker)LeicestershireGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel LountKateslot Image (Roxy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LeicestershireGrade 7 (KC)
Ellie LovejoySkymara Fern Dale (Maya)Spaniel (Working Cocker)EssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sam LovejoyStar Ted So I'll Finish (Teddy)Poodle (Toy)BerkshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Margaret LoweMargaret's Apple Dumpling (Kita)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret LoweMargaret's Apple Piplet (Pip)Working SheepdogGloucestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Annette LownBallyconneely Boy (Dillon)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorfolkGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Dianne LucasMilandia Ice Storm (Monty)Poodle (Miniature)SurreyGrade 5 (KC)
Carol LuckettNo Added Sugar (Kia-Ora)CrossbreedEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Kevin LunnGlitter and Grease (Sammy)Poodle (Standard)NorthamptonshireGrade 4 (KC)
Kay LunnonPrincess India of Oceania (Indy)CrossbreedBucksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Taylor LyonRohamki Taylor Made (Elliott)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DaventryGrade 2 (KC)
MTop
Sophie MacbethShe's My Kind of Magic (Kima)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HerefordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lesley MacEwanFunfastquick Obsession (Skye)Border CollieWest LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley MacEwanHolmelyne Aukley Devon AW/S (Devon)Border CollieWest LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Julie MaceyWeenypops Dancing Queen (Hattie)PapillonKentGrade 6 (KC)
Sheila MacKenzieGoldens Uldale Plover (Ruby)Lakeland TerrierBerwickshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julia MacleanWynwich Wot a Folly (Folly)Border CollieGlosGrade 7 (KC)
Heather MacPhailCharlie's Blue Angel (Lucy)Bedlington TerrierGlasgowGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucy MaguireRacing Robin (Robin)Jack Russell Terrier XOxfordshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Elaine MainBurnbeck Loch Maree (Lexi)Spaniel (Cocker)LanarkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Elaine MainLady Lucy of Wiggle Bottom (Lucy)Spaniel (Cocker)LanarkshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jo MaiseyBee Boppa Bella (Bella)Working SheepdogOxfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Janice MalcomsonAuchindachy Bright Day (Flora)Fox Terrier (Wire)FifeGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Janie MallinPrincess Pixie Pompom (Pixie)PomeranianScottish BordersGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie ManglesJupavia Bewitched by You AW/B (Risq)Border CollieKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan MannersTemelora Emmas Gem (Gemma)PapillonOxonGrade 4 (KC)
Theresa MannionLittle Miss Pocket Rocket (Star)MixedBerksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Theresa MannionMr Mighty Max (Max)MixedBerksGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Carole MarcusBettie Beaker (Bettie)Jack Russell Terrier XSurreyGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Danielle MaresCranberry Typhoon Jet (Jet)CrossbreedLancashireGrade 4 (KC)
Susan MarfizoAstra Buddy (Buddy)Border CollieAngusGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Susan MarfizoAstra Ted (Ted)Border CollieAngusGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Joy MarnellBasswood Danny Boy (Ace)Retriever (Labrador)NottinghamGrade 5 (KC)
Brenda MarshallGrowlies Misfit Larkabout (Bandit)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona MarshallMount Hooly Mr Nice Guy (Louis)WhippetWest DunbartonshireGrade 2 (KC)
Jillian MarshallDashing Dudley (Dudley)CrossbreedDownGrade 5 (KC)
Stuart MarshallLittle Miss Mitzee (Mitzee)PapillonStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Stuart MarshallMr Ben Goes to Town (Benji)Cavalier King Charles SpanielStaffordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Stuart MarshallMr Zip Around Ziggy (Ziggy)PapillonStaffordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tina MarshallPopsicle Lazer Chaser (Poppy)Jack Russell TerrierEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey MarshallLittle Miss Bubble Is Trouble (Darcie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielStaffordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Fiona MartinMiss Molly Mop Top (Molly)CrossbreedLincsGrade 2 (KC)
Gill MartinSnowiecott Great and Good (Yogi)Retriever (Golden)NorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Jess MartinScooby Dooby Ruby (Ruby)Spaniel (English Springer)WorcestershireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Katherine MartinCedarose Kestral (Berry)Spaniel (Cocker)SuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Nikki MartinChazak Enchanted (Tinks)Border CollieGlosGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Pam MartinDustbuster Alfie (Alfie)Jack Russell TerrierEast SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ruth MartinShinrone Yeltzin (Harley)Poodle (Miniature)DownGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue MartinOrdessa Blue Moon (Zola)Spaniel (Cocker)KentGrade 3 (KC)
Leah MarturetDelightful Dilly Dreamer (Rosie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGloucestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Cathryn MastersMarshtail Fortissimo (Connor)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)CumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Denise MathewsPippanabbey Kiss Me Quick (Pepe)Pyrenean SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Susan MathiasProfessor Lupin (Lupin)Collie XDevonGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Fiona MatthewsIntack Lady Eleanor (Tillie)Border TerrierPowysGrade 2 (KC)
Helen MatthewsLegally an Irish Blonde (Erin)LurcherLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Jill MatthewsJunior Twinkle Toe Biter (Buster)Cavalier King Charles SpanielKentGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jill MatthewsTouchango See You Jimmy (Jimmy)Border CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
Nicole MawerSeymaw Napflion by Night (Chumley)WeimaranerHantsGrade 4 (KC)
Andrew MaxwellPinminnoch Blue Flyer (Coorah)Border CollieWigtownshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Moira MaxwellDinvin Nellie Bean (Nell)Border CollieWigtownshireGrade 2 (KC)
Pat MayJillity Bits (Jilly)Collie X SpanielCornwallGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kay MayesRosmarinus Flambee (Cadno)Border CollieSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Dot MayhewLittle Gem of the Green (Gemma)Jack Russell Terrier XSuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Wendy McAlenanKipperridge Holly (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)MerseysideGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Katherine McAllisterBrody Belle (Brody)CrossbreedAntrimGrade 5 (KC)
Michael McCartneyMurella's Truly Scrumptious (Truly)Border CollieAntrimGrade 6 (KC)
Jean McCloskeyKamakazi Leif (Leif)CrossbreedDumfries and GallowayGrade 3 (KC)
Izzy McconvilleHamish the Slipper (Hamish)CrossbreedRoss-shireGrade 4 (KC)
Amanda McCormackFunfastquick in the Dark (Buddi)Border CollieDurhamGrade 2 (KC)
Lauren McCormickCanem Leporem of Raleagh (Amber)Jack Russell TerrierDownGrade 3 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughBreezing on By (Breeze)Working SheepdogCumbriaGrade 6 (KC)
Louise McDermottPocket Rocket Henri (Henri)PapillonDundeeGrade 2 (KC)
Brian McDougallDoes Mars Look Big in This (Mars)Border CollieEast KilbrideGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra McFaddenPhoenix Winter Wiggler (Phoenix)CrossbreedCounty AntrimGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anna McGarryAlfonzo Bonzo (Alfie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Kevin McGeeHillanvale Polly Flinders (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierWrexhamGrade 2 (KC)
Emma McGrathKnickersprockerglory (Tilly)Spaniel CrossLincolnshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Keavy McGrathTinklebury the Fusillier (Mikey)PapillonNottinghamshireGrade 2 (KC)
Lesley McHattieKilliebrae Tam (Tam)Border CollieScotlandGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Fiona McHughBend It Like Bella (Bella)CrossbreedKeithGrade 2 (KC)
Trish MchughBlueshore Yoffy's Star (Ted)BoxerWorcestershireGrade 2 (KC)
Marion McIlhereneTopdevonaires Rising Star (Phoebe)PapillonSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Marion McIlhereneTopdevonaires Shooting Star (Buzz)PapillonSurreyGrade 6 (KC)
Alicea MckeeCairngrove Bossyboots (Molly)Cairn TerrierLancashireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Janet McKennaMontravia Midnight Delight (Jasmine)Poodle (Miniature)LincolnshireGrade 7 (KC)
Sheryl MckennaGroesfaen Tiptastic (Tip)Border CollieFlintshireGrade 6 (KC)
Trisha McKeownTia Raven Mad For Devongem (Raven)Spaniel (Cocker)LeicesterGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Mary McKieThe Breeze Kneeze (Breeze)CrossbreedLockerbieGrade 5 (KC)
Carolyn MckinvenMimi Myturn (Cerys)Working SheepdogPembsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah McleanMilo'd of Mischief (Milo)Jack Russell TerrierCheshireGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Bell McLeishIt's a Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)N LincsGrade 4 (KC)
James MclellandRock on Ruby Two Shoes (Ruby)KelpieBerks.Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kirsten McLeodBangour Shadow (Shelby)Retriever (Flat Coated)West LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Kirsten McLeodBangour Trailblazer (AJ)Retriever (Labrador)West LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Valerie McLeodRuby Gem Ruthven (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)InvernessGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Louise McMahonCharterwood Danita (Bramble)BeagleCambridgeshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Daniel McQuistonWee Bonnie Girl (Bonnie)CrossbreedDownGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Olwyn McshaneRotherfield Top Request (Dillon)Retriever (Flat Coated)East AyrshireGrade 5 (KC)
Maureen McVittyThe Divine Chocolate Truffle (Darcy)Spaniel (Cocker)CheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Emily Jane MeadowsOur Shaggy Boy (Crosby)Spaniel (Working Springer)MiddlesexGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Hilary MearsNotchlings Red Rock (Rocco)KelpieNorthamptonshireGrade 4 (KC)
Ciara MellorQuartz Ebony (Ennis)Retriever (Labrador)AberdeenshireGrade 3 (KC)
Duane MellorsRoxy Bambino Diamond Paws (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierWest MidlandsGrade 6 (KC)
Kelly MenearDevongem Freekin Wild (Psy)Border CollieCornwallGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Maureen MeroneCountess Fuentes (Tess)CrossbreedSouthportGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jayne MerrellMidnight Tea Cosy (Rosie)CrossbreedDownGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Paula MerrymanPad Lad Too (Solo)Border CollieDerbyshireSenior, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Paula MerrymanThe Midget Gem (Gem)Border CollieDerbyshireSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Paula MerrymanWillNPads Lil Fya Cracker (Fya)Border CollieDerbyshireSC Senior (UKA)
Maureen (Mo) MetcalfZanyway Versace (Bobby)Border CollieEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Amy MettersNo Fleas on Me (Flea)Jack Russell Terrier XEast YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Karen MiaskowskiWot a Licka Tinca AW/B (Tinca)Jack Russell TerrierDerbyGrade 6 (KC)
Davina MilburnElanmore Beach Boy (Arran)Shetland SheepdogCumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
Bethany MilchemZeus's First (Boo)Tchiorny TerrierEssexGrade 3 (KC)
Amy MilhamJewels and Gems (Meg)CollieEast SussexNovice (UKA)
Kathryn MilhamLady Fizz of Valgrays (Fizz)CollieEast SussexSC Senior (UKA)
Maureen MillarMamabees Ghillie (Ghillie)Border CollieAngusGrade 4 (KC)
Erin MillerThe Blue Eyed Bandit (Bonnie)CrossbreedNorth YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jo MillerWish Me Wicked (Wicked)Miniature American ShepherdSomersetGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lisa MillerTillulah Flash of Jaz (Tilly)Working SheepdogHertfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
John MillgateNoble Jack (Merlin)German Shepherd (Alsatian)DevonGrade 2 (KC)
Samantha MillwardHaymitch Mini Mockingjay (Mitch)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerksGrade 2 (KC)
Kelly MilneTeddy The One and Only (Teddy)Other breed, not listedAberdeenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Pamela Jane MilneKyinta Magic in Me (Dice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West LothianGrade 7 (KC)
Pamela Jane MilneSteeplehaugh Velvet Heart (Rogue)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West LothianGrade 6 (KC)
Janette MitchellShelridge Special Diamond (Finlo)Shetland SheepdogIsle of ManGrade 6 (KC)
Kirsty-Ann MitchellTisolara Taja Aero Flare (Nookie Bear)Border CollieNorth East LincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lesanne MitchellIvan The Trevable (Trevor)Jack Russell TerrierSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Liz MitchellDemolition Dooby (Dooby)Staffordshire Bull TerrierIsle of ManGrade 6 (KC)
Heather MonkStormbeck Foxey Lady (Haze)Border CollieCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Alison MooreFwirranterree Hawk's Boy (Loki)Border TerrierIsle of ManSC Senior (UKA)
Alison MooreFwirranterree Termlingtor Twiglet (Sigyn)Border TerrierIsle of ManSC Senior (UKA)
Alison MooreTermlingtor Twiglet at Fwirranteree (Sigyn)Border TerrierIsle of ManGrade 5 (KC)
Ellen MoorePenny Bowes Valerie (Dottie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 5 (KC)
Ellen MooreReggie The Riot Roo (Reggie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 6 (KC)
Sharon MooreAnnie Rare Black Fox of Essex (Annie)Collie XRomfordGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah MorecroftThe Black Sheep (Milo)Retriever (Labrador)ChepstowGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jayne MorganDeefer Loofer (Deefer)Working SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 7 (KC)
Jayne MorganLou's Lightning Strike (Lou Lou)CrossbreedWest MidlandsGrade 7 (KC)
Mary MorganCaptain Morgan (Dice)Shetland SheepdogDown N IrelandGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane Morley / Viv HovellJaylews Black Rose (Lacey)Collie X SpanielNottinghamGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jane Morley / Viv HovellTri Star Jumping Jack (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierNottinghamGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa MorleyMini Monster Molly (Molly)Jack Russell TerrierBucksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lisa MorleyRooster Roo (Roo)Jack Russell TerrierBucksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Estelle MorrisThe Poppler Effect (Poppy)CrossbreedBucksGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julie MorrisAculsia Like a Diamond (Mollie)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Juliet MorrisMansiya Gossip Girl (Gwladys)Manchester TerrierCarmarthenshireGrade 2 (KC)
Lottie MorrisLuna-Tik (Luna)Staffordshire Bull TerrierSomersetGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Margaret MorrisonOrchid Lily (Bonnie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Darren MortonBarytes Gem (Gemma)Miniature SchnauzerNottinghamshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Catherine MullenRays Maur at Albanlucyvon (Raise)CrossbreedWorcestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola MullingsBean and Done It (Bean)Spaniel (Cocker)WorcestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola MullingsGolden Balls (Hoop)Spaniel (Cocker)WorcestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Carol MurfittCeltic Star Blaze (Blaze)KelpieSuffolkGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anna MurrayMy Wee Shadow (Shadow)CrossbreedEdinburghGrade 6 (KC)
Eilidh MurrayEllie's Dream Girl (Milly)Poodle (Toy)AyrshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Linda MurrayMuras Carly (Carly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)AberdeenGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lorna MurrayNidderdale True Lee Wicked (True)Border CollieWest LothianGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lynda MurrayMister Freddie (Freddie)CrossbreedWarwickshireGrade 2 (KC)
Lynne MurrayObsidian Pearl (Meg)Working SheepdogAyrshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sue MurrayLeevale Daisy (Daisy)CrossbreedEssexGrade 3 (KC)
Lisa MuscarellaBrandy Snap (Ezekiel)Hungarian VizslaWest YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Lisa MuskMr Go Sprightly (Sprite)Working SheepdogHertsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
NTop
Deanne NashFly Bys Limited Edition (Tag)Welsh SheepdogHertfordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sharon NealThe Blue Blast (Blue)Collie XCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Sue NealRoytan Athens Flame (Romi)Hungarian VizslaEssexGrade 7 (KC)
Vicky NealonMr Digby (Digby)CrossbreedDAVENTRYGrade 6 (KC)
Nina NeichoAbby's Maggie (Maggie)Jack Russell TerrierKentGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Meg NeilsonGigha Tir Mo Chridhe (Gigha)CollieMidlothianGrade 5 (KC)
Paul NesterShaftesbury Flyer (Bracken)Collie XLancashireGrade 6 (KC)
Paul NesterThe Clitheroe Kid (Sunny)Collie XLancashireGrade 4 (KC)
Alexa NettySunny Apollo AW/S (Apollo)Cavalier King Charles SpanielBuckinghamshireGrade 6 (KC)
Nicola NeversKentredecim Pluto Dreamer (Milo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverWest SussexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jenny NewsonBlackwood Rascal (Sam)CrossbreedBucksGrade 6 (KC)
Roanna NewtonCassitore Bianco (Charley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BANESGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Linda NichollsFoxtwist Full Speed (Pip)Border CollieHampshireGrade 7 (KC)
Aemillia NicholsonCharlotte the Devils Angel (Charlotte)CollieStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Emma NicholsonTaliswood Twice as Nice (Tipsy)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
Julie NicholsonMy Mate Dobbie (Martha)CollieStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Wendy NorrieEarla of Culblean (Earla)CrossbreedAberdeenGrade 4 (KC)
Annika NorrisJorja's Blue Princess (Poppy)Bedlington TerrierBerkshireSC Novice (UKA)
Carol NorwoodBracken of Wethersfield (Bracken)Border CollieNorfolkSC Champion (UKA)
Carol NorwoodWussy Willow (Willow)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ CSC, CAP and WCAP (UKA)
OTop
Barbara O'BrienLittle Pisa Pumpkin Pie (Pumpkin)Collie X SpanielNorthamptonshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Angela O'CallaghanRodge Rockin It (Rodge)CrossbreedDublinGrade 2 (KC)
Alison O'ConnellJizzle Jazzle (Jazz)CollieLincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion, Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Paul O'connellChazak Midnight Mystery (Trio)Border CollieGlosGrade 4 (KC)
Beverley O'LoneMini Marvi Woofer (Marvi)PapillonPerthshireGrade 5 (KC)
Charlotte O'NeillHigh Flyer Harls (Harley)Collie X SpanielSomersetGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Dominique OgierJinx Padlock (Jinx)Jack Russell TerrierChannel IslandsGrade 6 (KC)
Dominique OgierWelshspel Thunder Crack (Digger)Border CollieChannel IslandsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey OliverVinnie's Mr Crowman Sir (Vinnie)Staffordshire Bull TerrierBirminghamGrade 2 (KC)
Julie OrrFantastic Master Fox (Odin)Retriever (Labrador)EdinburghGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn OsbornDiagemtas Razzle Dazzle (Dazzle)CollieCambridgeshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emily OsborneJackalier of All Trades (Guinness)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 7 (KC)
Roy OsgoodHarjak Holly Go Lightly (Holly)CollieCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Roy OsgoodTally of Treneague (Tally)CollieCornwallGrade 7 (KC)
Sue OsgoodManypaws Dancing Moonbeam (Bryher)CollieCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Nikki OvendenSydney Freeman (Lexi)Hungarian VizslaBedsGrade 3 (KC)
Lee OvensHowies Perplexing Tri (Hogan)Border CollieClackmannanshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Barbara OwenWeircourt Phoenix AW/S (Finn)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 7 (KC)
Barbara OwenWeircourt Zeberdee (Zeb)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer OxburyMister Jasper Jeeves (Jeeves)Spaniel (American Cocker)East SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Andrea OxleyLeawyn Lark (Blain)Spaniel (Working Cocker)South YorkshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
PTop
Susan PageWhoops a Daisy Again (Daisy)Collie XMiddlesexGrade 3 (KC)
Janet PainNixbearz Silver Lady (Gem)German Shepherd (Alsatian)BedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Bee PalmerMystic Music Box (Holly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HampshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Catherine PalmerFairyglen Jet Propelled (Jet)Working SheepdogRoss-shireGrade 6 (KC)
Catherine PalmerFairyglen Sparks Will Fly (Spark)Working SheepdogRoss-shireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Linda PalmerDeann Silver Spirit (Milo)Border CollieBerksGrade 5 (KC)
Chris ParkHe's My Black Diamond (Mac)Poodle (Miniature)FifeGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Grace ParkerReady Evie Lets Go Weavie (Evie)Jack Russell TerrierBucksGrade 2 (KC)
Jemma ParkerNan's Perfect Lad (Mac)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth ParkerGwynion Aki (Daisy)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 6 (KC)
Ruth ParkerRosmarinus Easter Picnic (Picnic)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah ParkerFlea Here Flea There (Jess)Working SheepdogBerwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah ParkerMaking The Moss of It (Moss)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lucy ParkinAfterglow Mr President (Barack)Spaniel (American Cocker)Tyne And WearChampion (UKA)
Lucy ParkinMorgansar Red Hot Wizzy (Wizz)Working SheepdogTyne And WearGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lucy ParkinNellylicious Belladonna (Nell)Working SheepdogTyne And WearGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lucy ParkinRuby Rascal (Bailey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielTyne And WearCAP (UKA)
Tony ParmiterJetaime Elegance du Futur (Jess)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelOxfordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Tony ParmiterNightsabre Elara in Ebony (Ebony)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelOxfordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Nicky ParrisKrayzee Kat The Acrobat (Krayzee)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Katy ParrottFestive Fig of Rivermeadow (Fig)Retriever (Labrador)SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Cath ParsonsRanger Patch (Beaker)Spaniel (English Springer)ChippenhamSenior (UKA)
Pat PartridgeGunran Gigi (Tia)Border CollieCornwallGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sheena PatersonBoomerang Bindi-Sue (Bindi)KelpieBerwickshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sheena PatersonCanen Lace It Up (Lace)Border CollieBerwickshireGrade 7 (KC)
Michele PatientSkymara Kirk Dale (Blaze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)EssexGrade 5 (KC)
Michele PatientSkymara Millers Dale (Tippy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)EssexGrade 5 (KC)
Sue PayneWillow Chase (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HantsGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Tracy PeachLilys Winter Glow (Holly)Shetland SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sara PeallBrook Matilda (Tilly)Working SheepdogN lincsNovice (UKA)
Sara PeallChasmoor Megastar (Megan)Jack Russell TerrierNorth LincolnshireGrade 7 (KC)
Alison PearceAviary the Temptation (Bree)Border CollieDAVENTRYGrade 5 (KC)
Alison PearceWiddershins Walrus (Herbie)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Amy PearceBumble Bree (Bree)Working SheepdogRotherhamSC Senior (UKA)
Caroline PearceToby Won Kenobi (Toby)Jack Russell TerrierGloucesterGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Caroline PearceTwisting Turning Twix (Twix)Jack Russell TerrierGloucesterGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Pauline PearceDusters Blueberry (Munchie)Working SheepdogNorth SomersetGrade 7 (KC)
Lorraine PearsonFly by Elvanfoot (Fly)Border CollieScotlandGrade 6 (KC)
Lorraine PearsonKamakazee Kara (Kara)Working SheepdogScotlandGrade 7 (KC)
Jane PedleyCanen Rizzlekicks (Rizzle)Border CollieWest YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Steve PegramBorderbrook Final Match (Ziggy)Border CollieSouth LanarkshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
John PennellsMuffin Princess (Muffin)Cavalier King Charles SpanielCumbriaGrade 6 (KC)
Anita PerfectCome On for Pete's Sake (Peter)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
George PetrieArtist Snaps Bargain (Snaps)Working SheepdogFifeGrade 5 (KC)
Malcolm PettKal-El The Flying Gremlin (Kal-El)Poodle (Toy)WiltsSC Novice (UKA)
Issy PetterssonRuby ChumbaMiniature SchnauzerBristolNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jayne PettittCoires Flynt Forever Blue (Flynt)CollieLeicestershireGrade 7 (KC)
Jayne PettittTiger in Tank (Bree)CollieLeicestershireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Angela PhillipsBuddy Well Better Be Good (Buddy)Spaniel (Cocker)HampshireGrade 4 (KC)
Deborah PhillipsTrisant Kestrel (Kes)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WrexhamGrade 7 (KC)
Janet PhillipsCoconut Candy (Coco)Jack Russell TerrierMiddlesexSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Michele PhillipsBatfink Ruddy Eck (Roo)KelpieGlos.Grade 6 (KC)
Molly PhillipsStarrytails Little Chief (Kaiser)Miniature American ShepherdReadingGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sarah PhillipsRoxy the Rocket (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierLincolnshireGrade 2 (KC)
Janice PhilpottCh. Aradet Expert Timing (Zorro)SchipperkeShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Helen PickeringMad Michael of Appledown (Mickey)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda PiggComebyanaway Red or Black (Dark)Border CollieBedfordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Alison PilkingtonDunoon Meg (Meg)Border TerrierNorth YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Mandy PillingStillmoor One Direction (Jasper)CollieCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola PillingLittle Miss Blue Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogSomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Corinna PippardSaunderswood Painted Lady (Megan)Shetland SheepdogGloucestershireGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Julie PlantLucasetti's Oz Meister (Ozzy)CrossbreedStaffsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah PlantIzzy Whizz is the Biz (Izzy)LurcherLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Chris PoingdestreForestfalls Time for Kai (Kai)Border CollieShropshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Di PoingdestreFareway Floyd (Eddie)BeagleShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Rosie PointerLittle Miss Magic of Valgray (Missie)Working SheepdogEast SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Hilary PooleSunndach Mister Bond (Bond)CollieDorsetGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Lorraine PorteousDarkiss Scarlet Taboo (Ranah)DobermanMidlothianGrade 2 (KC)
Carol PosnetteGreymantle Ariel (Briar)Swedish VallhundHantsGrade 2 (KC)
Martha PottsJudd Mac and Fly's Luck (Judd)CollieCumbriaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Karin PoundA Quizz Master (Quizz)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Karin PoundCheck Point Charley (Charley)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Biddy PowellSkydragon Fitz Phoenix (Flute)PapillonShropshireGrade 7 (KC)
Siân PowellLilhaze Storm Seeker (Zekie)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Jess PowlingJess Summertime Falls (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)ClackmannanshireGrade 3 (KC)
Sophie PrescottLittle Lunabelle (Luna)CrossbreedStaffordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sophie PrescottMagical Surprise (Merlin)CrossbreedStaffordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sorcha PriceDuster's Got You Pegged (Peggy)Working SheepdogBristolGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Susan PriceHeartmade for Happiness (Remi)Spaniel (Cocker)BordersGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emily PrierMorgansR I've Got a Soft Spot (Spot)Working SheepdogCumbriaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Debbie PrinceHighfield Princess AW/G (Poppy)Retriever (Labrador)AyrshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pauline PrinceSashling High Flyer (Sam)Poodle (Miniature)BedfordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Nichola ProcterSilkmountains Dark Secret (Buddy)Poodle (Miniature)DevonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Nichola ProcterTrentishoes Wild One (Sky)CrossbreedDevonGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Heather ProctorMy Evie Wonder (Evie)CrossbreedBerksSenior (UKA)
Jess ProsserBurbuja Charlies Boy (Jasper)Retriever (Labrador)NottinghamshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Andrew PrynnPrynners Paddypower (Patrick)RottweillerCornwallGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lorna PuckettDeefa Dee Dee (Deefa)Retriever (Labrador)Weston-super-MareGrade 5 (KC)
QTop
Mandy QuayleRileys Raggy (Poppy)German Spitz (Klein)Isle of ManGrade 6 (KC)
Mandy QuayleVeratina Blue Steel (Connor)German Spitz (Mittel)Isle of ManGrade 6 (KC)
Emma QuinceyTiza Revelation of Devongem (Revel)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
RTop
Beth RachlisMorgansR Swizzie Rascal (Izzie)CrossbreedTyne and WearGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rebecca RadbourneStormy Geddon (Storm)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Rebecca RadbourneWoodys Round Up (Woody)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Ian RadfordChase Me Chelsea (Chelsea)KelpieHerefordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel RathmellHollyCrossbreedSomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Edit RatkaiJust Call Me Szimpi (Szimpi)MixedHampshireGrade 3 (KC)
Micheline RawleyPelynka Spellmaster (Rufus)Cavalier King Charles SpanielEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Joanne RayEngalah Pico's Adakite (Doris)Miniature SchnauzerManchesterGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Will RaynerEdison Air So Cool (Eddie)CrossbreedGloucestershireSC Senior (UKA)
Marian ReaDrummand's Mia (Mia)CrossbreedAntrimGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lorraine ReaderKalimna April Fool (Domino)Large MunsterlanderWest YorksGrade 4 (KC)
Andrew ReavyAllen's Little Pearl (Maisie)Border CollieAntrimGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tasha Redman / Jan RedmanMadam Florence (Floss)CrossbreedWorcestershireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Julie ReeksPop What Rocker (Poppy)CrossbreedGlosSC Novice (UKA)
Susan ReesBawdseylill Rudder (Barney)Retriever (Labrador)EssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sandra Rees-PedlarHousty Sky's Jan (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HertfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Dyan ReeveCatching Fire (Ozzie)KelpieEast RenfrewshireGrade 6 (KC)
Tracey ReeveLiv's Buddy (Buddy)Working SheepdogDevonSC Senior (UKA)
Matt ReevesDante's Need For Speed (Dante)Border CollieEast Riding of YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Kathy Reid / Janice MclarenShantersmeg (Meaghan)CrossbreedAyrshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Abbie Reynolds-DobsonMarley Marvel (Marley)CrossbreedWarwickshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kerry RhodesKhamioka Born Sweet Child of Metalrock (Chi)Rhodesian RidgebackEast YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Barbara RichardsToodle Pip (Pippa)CollieCheshireNovice (UKA)
Heather RichardsTenchleys Sirocco Spice (Spice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Joanne RichardsCastomya First Knight (Juce)Border CollieEssexGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Pippa RichardsBellpins Betcha Can't Kiss Me at Pippapins (Sugar)Miniature PinscherDevonGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Pippa RichardsTotally Jazzbo (Jazz)CrossbreedDevonGrade 6 (KC)
Teresa RichardsVimick Sir Percy (Fozzy)CollieCambsGrade 6 (KC)
Kath RichardsonHazelmoss Muffin (Muffin)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Pete RichardsonWhichmutts Bethan Miss Red (Dot)Border CollieDEVONGrade 4 (KC)
Robin RichardsonHenbont Lucia (Jessi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Milton KeynesGrade 2 (KC)
Ken RickettsTreasured Muttley (Muttley)Collie XBerksGrade 2 (KC)
Elaine RiddellBlizzardrun's Stargazer (Nero)Siberian HuskyFifeGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jacquie RiddellRalph Shuhmacker (Ralph)Bearded CollieEast LoathianGrade 4 (KC)
Louise RiddioughNorakim Lady Martha (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielBucksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer RidleyRogue of Roxloe (Rogue)Working SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Emma RidoutBarney I'm Trouble (Barney)CrossbreedKENTGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Georgie RidoutKyscafter Kinky (Stella)Border TerrierCornwallGrade 2 (KC)
Lis RigbyTimpu Explorer (Thimphu)Spaniel (English Springer)East SussexGrade 4 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Suzanne RileyCastomya Costa Mint (Truly)Border CollieMiddlesexGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Rebecca RingroseSkymara Pin Dale (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)KenyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anne RipleyOlecrose Black Sapphire (Saphy)Miniature SchnauzerPerthGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jennifer RipleyNonchalant Nuisance (Bonnie)CrossbreedFifeGrade 6 (KC)
Charles RobertSkye High Rocket (Skye)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sue RobertonSonnenberg Seaspray (Ruby)German Shorthaired PointerDorsetNovice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lindsay RobertsLady Strebor (Pippa)Collie X SpanielLancashireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Faye RobertsonPassim Lucian (Bryn)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Faye RobertsonPassim Our Indie (Indie)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Jill RobertsonAmiryck Shaula (Poppy)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Jacquie RobinsonCachucha's Golden Arrow (Fraser)Poodle (Miniature)EssexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Megan RobinsonHattie Go Lucky (Hattie)CrossbreedBedsGrade 5 (KC)
Christine RobsonKeljantzi's Tender Trap (Titan)Miniature PinscherHighlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Jo RobsonReggie RocketCrossbreedShropshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jo RobsonRonnie Foxy YoYoCrossbreedShropshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nathalie Rogemond-WestfieldRubiheath Erik (Zola)Retriever (Labrador)BerksGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Marcia RogersKigaro Dusty of Applepatch (Daphne)Spaniel (Cocker)FlintshireGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Marcia RogersRebel Princess (Pippamay)CrossbreedFlintshireSC Senior (UKA)
Sarah RogersRock The Magical Deejay (Merlin)Working SheepdogBerks.Grade 5 (KC)
Linda RogersonLola Lollipops (Lola)MixedBordersGrade 2 (KC)
Sue RollRedcharisma Beside You (Boomer)Border CollieWiltsGrade 2 (KC)
Allyson RossAlly's Rambling Rose (Rosie)Bearded CollieLanarkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Emma RossJazz Unsprung (Jazz)Spaniel (English Springer)Ross-ShireGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra RossLittle Miss Lunatic (Luna)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Sandra RossMollyforross of Valgrays (Molly)Working SheepdogWest SussexSC Champion (UKA)
Paula RoutledgeDanalimatt Lemon Drizzle (Rossi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerksGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Angela RoweHall of Dreams Seven Wonders (Buddy)Shetland SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Patsy RoweTobias Byron (Toby)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Imogen RubinsteinAtmospheric Luna (Rolo)Border CollieHerts.Grade 3 (KC)
Emily RudgeMolly Rudge (Molly)CrossbreedGloucestershireSC Senior (UKA)
Angela RussellCories Thunderbolt (Zeus)Border CollieW MidsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Angela RussellFlyinstart Bright Star (Skye)Border CollieW MidsGrade 6 (KC)
Sue RussellFalconers Alliance of Ware (Basil)Spaniel (Cocker)West SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Mark RussonLittle Mix Lou (Lou-Lu)CrossbreedWest MidsGrade 6 (KC)
Alison RyanAinmhithe a Winter's Tale (Perdy)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Philip RyanNo Saddle Dane (Sasha)Great DaneWirralGrade 2 (KC)
STop
Pauline SabeyForever In My Shadow (Lulu)CollieNorthantsGrade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth Ruardy SaggersMaid of Magic (Mooi)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 7 (KC)
Elizabeth Ruardy SaggersTake a Magic Moment (Ellie)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Debbie SaintPrincess Poppytops (Poppy)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Karen SandersI Am Number Four (Flick)Collie XWorcsGrade 5 (KC)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Amazing Abe (Abe)Working SheepdogNottinghamshireChampion and CSC (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Harry Houndini (Harry)Yorkshire TerrierNottinghamshireSenior and CSC (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Tricky Tri (Tri)CrossbreedNottinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ WCSC (UKA)
Hannah SansomeBlenheim Boy (Oscar)CrossbreedUKGrade 2 (KC)
Jessica SansomeLoopy Lashes (Mitzi)CrossbreedUKGrade 2 (KC)
Jessica SansomeNot a Mini Cooper (Cooper)Border CollieUKGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nigel SargentKehala Fire N' Ice (Nico)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelScottish BordersGrade 2 (KC)
Donna SaundersStigalicious (Monty)Poodle (Miniature)BerkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Lesley SaundersCharlie of Crellow (Charlie)Poodle (Miniature)CornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Denise SavageCrosbie Button (Crosbie)Working SheepdogNorthamptonshireGrade 2 (KC)
Millie Sawyer / Mandy BlatchfordMandy's Bumble Bee (HunBun)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Millie SawyerMinx's Scruffy Angel (Dinkie)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Rosie Sawyer / Jillian SawyerBekwey Follow The Dot (Maddie)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Rosie SawyerHappy Pappi of Many Tears (Pappi)CrossbreedWiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Rosie Sawyer / Ron and Pat RussellLouco Larry (Larry)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Rosie SawyerRosie's Honey Pot (Honey)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 3 (KC)
Rosie Sawyer / Mandy BlatchfordShowfields Tia (Tia)CrossbreedWiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Vicky SawyerRock and Pop (Poppy)CrossbreedDorsetGrade 2 (KC)
Ann-Marie SaxonSeggamyr Cashile Collin (Cody)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HartlepoolGrade 6 (KC)
Ann-Marie SaxonSeggamyr Narrogin Nipper (Hunter)Spaniel (Cocker)ClevelandGrade 4 (KC)
Gilli SayerMorgansR Apache Warrior (Patch)Jack Russell TerrierLancashireGrade 6 (KC)
Sally SayersA Star Indie Making (Indie)Working SheepdogNorth YorkhireGrade 4 (KC)
Kay ScarlettScarlet Like The Colour (Poppy)Working SheepdogWest YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Alison SchofieldStormbeck Kiss the Sky (Jet)Border CollieCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Anneka ScholesJet on The High Road (Jet)Swedish VallhundBucksGrade 5 (KC)
Marieke SchorBoef McChouffe (Chouffe)CrossbreedMidlothianGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jackie ScottLittle Georgie Jimbob (Mr George)Spaniel (Cocker)OxonSC Champion (UKA)
Jackie ScottWill I Am Junior (Billybob)Spaniel (Cocker)OxonSenior (UKA)
Karen ScottStarlight Elegance (Holly)DalmatianEast YorkshireGrade 3 (KC)
Kim SeckerBon Jon Bovi (Patch)CollieLinconshireGrade 4 (KC)
Helen SeddonAlexabdra park Flash (Wynn)Spaniel (Cocker)LancsGrade 3 (KC)
Helen ShackladyMissy Mayhem (Myla)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 5 (KC)
Steph ShannShoshonemara Mach One (Mac)Border CollieLeicestershireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Laura SharpeRosettia Ruby Reflection (Ruby)Manchester TerrierLIncolnshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Hannah ShawPez Pacifico (Archie)Spaniel (Cocker)RoystonGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Nicole ShawA Touch of Pixie Dust (Pixie)CrossbreedGlasgowGrade 4 (KC)
Nicole ShawChocolate Butter Brownie (Belle)CrossbreedGlasgowGrade 3 (KC)
Nicole ShawGordon the Gopher (Whizzer)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 5 (KC)
+ CAP (UKA)
Sarah ShawElendil Black Arrow (Bardie)PapillonSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Joanne ShawleyAmazin Zinger of Merle (Zing)CollieTyne and WearGrade 7 (KC)
Justin ShearingValgrays Spirit of Kush (Jazz)Working SheepdogHampshireGrade 4 (KC)
Janet SheldrakeAnkors Iconic Aura (Gracie)Chinese CrestedSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Janet SheldrakeLeibwache Kissed by an Angel (Fia)Chinese CrestedSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Ali SheltonMoffatdale Enchantin (Beany)PapillonDAVENTRYGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey ShentonSuper Callie Jukeelicous (Callie)Spaniel CrossAngleseyGrade 6 (KC)
Trish ShentonTimothy of Hadlow (Timmy)CollieShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Catherine ShepherdRairatesal Angle Jangles (Teasel)PapillonEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Dean SheppardAlf The Mouth (Alfie)Border CollieEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Maxine SheppardWillow Scruffbucket (Willow)MixedWiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Helen ShermanSherbut Dip (Bruno)Jack Russell Terrier XEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christine ShortElectraz Ebony Chancer (Ebony)Poodle (Toy)StaffordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janice ShortGlen Tri's Diamond Gem (Gem)Border CollieCheshamGrade 5 (KC)
Janice ShortHeidron Great Pride & Joy (Sky)Shetland SheepdogCheshamGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley ShortBrimstone Rushin Gold (Rush)LurcherDAVENTRYGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Selena ShortRull's Take That AW/B (Otter)Border CollieDevonGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Sonia ShortVimick Frankel (Ace)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Anne ShovlinBlack Rock Loun (Hamish)CollieFifeGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sally SilversDrakkonina Keeno (Keeno)Poodle (Toy)AberdeenGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula SimonsKeweras Golden Gift at Aggiegold AW/G (Phoebe)Retriever (Golden)CornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Anthony SimpsonGyp Bobbys Girl (Gyp)Border CollieTyne & wearGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rosemary SimpsonKeewaydin May Blossom (Kielie)Shetland SheepdogNorthumberlandGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth SimpsonThe Little Red One (Rowan)Collie XKentGrade 2 (KC)
Sandra SimpsonMalandex Xtraodinaire (Angus)Bearded CollieHampshireSC Novice (UKA)
Tina SimpsonHawksflight The Phoenix (Phoenix)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenCornwallSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mary SimsDan The Man Saintjoan AW/S (Danny)Working SheepdogIsle of ManGrade 5 (KC)
Mary SimsLucy Loo Saintjoan AW/S (Lucy)Border CollieIsle of ManGrade 7 (KC)
Robyn SinclairSimply Rolo (Monty)Spaniel (Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lesley SingersHere's Buster (Buster)Working SheepdogEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Sara SinglehurstWiccaweys Whizzie Woo AW/S (Whizz)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Doreen SizelandLady of The Ocean (Tiffin)Spaniel (Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley SkeltonTop Murphy (Bodie)Retriever (Labrador)CumbriaGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey SkeltonEikenberry Ocean Wave (Bella)Poodle (Miniature)SurreySC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tracey SkeltonKentredecim Impeccable (Amber)Poodle (Miniature)SurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Diana SkoylesCrazy Little Thing Called Ru (Ru)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda SladeBryngwrhyd Jacko (Jack)Spaniel (English Springer)SomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Barbara SlossGypsyflight Duchess (Kyla)Spaniel (English Springer)East KilbrideGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melanie SmallMoorshot Abigayle (Mollie)Retriever (Labrador)CornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Melanie SmallMummy's Little Pocket Rocket (Amber)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Jason Smawfield-HubyRockin Ruebster (Ruby)MixedEast YorkshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Brooke SmilesPolkadot Pop (Poppy)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Caz SmilesZiggy The Wizz Kid Zoozarr (Ziggy)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ande SmithMr Jonty Foxtrot (Jonty)CrossbreedHantsGrade 4 (KC)
Ande SmithSonorra Quick Step (Bunty)Welsh TerrierHantsGrade 7 (KC)
Ann SmithHanans Karv-A (Karv-A)Retriever (Golden)WiltshireCSC (UKA)
Beth SmithNicael Maddie (Maddie)Hungarian KuvaszOxonNovice (UKA)
Chloe SmithMillie Akila (Millie)Retriever (Flat Coated)GloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Chloe SmithZiggy Our Angel (Ziggy)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 2 (KC)
Gill SmithNorthborders Red Storm AW/S (Branston)Border TerrierLancashireGrade 6 (KC)
Glynis SmithCalambray The Blacksmith (Sam)Shetland SheepdogNorwichNovice (UKA)
Helen SmithSanday Island Dollar At Smitkinson (Izzy)Boston TerrierWirralGrade 4 (KC)
Ian SmithBarkaway Mr Mac (Mac)Poodle (Toy)WorcesterGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jan SmithHarry Botreaux (Harry)CollieBerkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michele SmithTenacious Rainbow Warrior (Marli)Jack Russell TerrierBucksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola SmithPollyVinall Wallabah Kiah (Kiah)Border CollieEssexGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nina SmithDeedee Doodle Dandee (Deedee)CrossbreedNorthamptonGrade 4 (KC)
Sophie SmithLola Kills It with Kisses (Lola)Jack Russell TerrierLancashireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Abigail Smith-HowellGypsy in My Soul (Gypsy)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kayleigh Snell / Olive KarderWildweir Fiore Di Primavera (Petal)WhippetDevonSC Senior (UKA)
Helen SoperFandabidozi Star Buck (Trek)CollieBuckinghamshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sandra SouthernwoodSoldaze Minstrel (Minstrel)Border CollieBucksGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola SparkesAdmiral Jack (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierCambridgeshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Nicola SparkesMiss Jessica Jackflash (Jess)Jack Russell Terrier XCambridgeshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Amanda SpeedAmazing Blue Skye (Skye)Staffordshire Bull TerrierWiganGrade 2 (KC)
Sioban SpeedieFern and Then She Was Gone (Fern)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Carolyn SpelmanJessica's Journey (Jess)Working SheepdogNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Elaine SpencerGannow Tresco Charlee AW/B (Charlee)CrossbreedWest MidlandsGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Linda SpencerStarbound Hot Gossip (Poppy)Miniature SchnauzerWest YorkshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Richard SpencerMuch Maligned Mudball (Jake)Working SheepdogNottinghamGrade 6 (KC)
Denise SpeyerPoptastic Popsicle (Poppy)MixedSurreyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
David SprangerTearsran Tango Bachelor Boy (Oscar)Spaniel (Cocker)CambsGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Vivien SprangerTearsran Tango Visions (Scott)Spaniel (Cocker)CambridgeGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Carolyn SprayDouglasdale Perfect Dream (Sula)Bearded CollieMidlothianGrade 3 (KC)
Pat SprayKanni Keavi (Keavi)Bearded Collies (Working)CumbriaGrade 5 (KC)
Pat SprayStrictly Ivetta (Vetta)Bearded Collies (Working)CumbriaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Megan SpringBouffant Madness (Mable)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine SpurgeonKaties Surprise (Zoe)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christine SpurgeonPipsqueekthefagin (Pip)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah SquireRazzamataz Bramble Storm (Jazz)CrossbreedDevonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Louise StangerAddaci Hope Springs Eternal (Etta)Hungarian VizslaNottinghamGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lynda StangleTemelora Magic in the Making (Magic)PapillonDAVENTRYGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie StanleyLily's Little Miss Meira (Keira)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie StanleyLily's Panda Bear (Kai)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lynne StanleyBernie Brown Legs (Bernie)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Claire StantonUlnus White Drift (Jambo)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Claire StantonWizzlitt Just a Little Bitt (Wizz)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 5 (KC)
June StantonPrincess Running Brooke (Brooke)Collie XGloucestershireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Carole StapleySpooky Star (Spooky)Working SheepdogDerbyshireGrade 6 (KC)
Jean StarnesMy Boy Bill (Bill)CollieCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Jean StarnesTwiggy Twiglet (Twiggy)MixedCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Rowena SteadyRamavale Twist at Sunset (Ollie)Shetland SheepdogSomersetSC Senior (UKA)
Kim SteelePepperoni Steeler (Pepper)CrossbreedWiltshireSC Senior (UKA)
Loudon SteeleJilly Clahaighs Keen Hope (Jilly)CollieLanarkGrade 5 (KC)
Emma SteerPrincess Opal (Opal)KelpieKentGrade 3 (KC)
Sally StephensMercanti Tiger Moth (Islay)Border CollieOxfordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Gwen StephensonWhitesock Girl (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)MerseysideGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kristy StephensonHandbags Halo (Baggy)Collie XConwyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Claire SteventonNinja Flapjack (Jack)Working SheepdogLincolnshireGrade 5 (KC)
Alan StiffForestfalls Woodwind (Flute)Border CollieDAVENTRYGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey StiffRagamufty Tuffty (Tuft)CrossbreedDAVENTRYGrade 6 (KC)
Penny StirlingCatherine of Cambridge (Millie)Poodle (Miniature)KeltyGrade 6 (KC)
Penny StirlingOur Touch of Class (Macie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)KeltyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Annabelle StoateJumping Jalapeno (Chilli)Staffordshire Bull TerrierWiltshireGrade 7 (KC)
Jane StockdaleMisty Lilly Holly (Holly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West YorkshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nigel StockdaleAmber Firefly (Amber)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West YorkshireGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jennifer StockingRonald Regis (Jai)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline StocksRuby the Midget (Ruby)CrossbreedDevonGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Bridget Storer / Katie GouldRock Sea Mist (Nula)Retriever (Labrador)WiltshireNovice (UKA)
Bridget StorerRock Sea Salt (Lexi)Retriever (Labrador)WiltsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Ann StreetRyan Street (Ryan)CollieWest LothianGrade 5 (KC)
Andrea StubbingsTalyot Inigo Jones (Jonesy)Cesky TerrierSuffolkGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan StubbsSchaisla Harrier Jump Jet (Harriet)Working SheepdogWest YorksGrade 6 (KC)
Kerry SugdenJarysmystic Firefly (Secret)Retriever (Golden)YorkGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Christine SummerfieldIts All About Jazz (Jazz)CrossbreedBerksGrade 5 (KC)
Donna SurteesArfurs Trouble and Strife (Olive)CrossbreedTyne and WearGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Gemma SwannOli's Little Halo Kid (Harry Bo Bo)Jack Russell TerrierHantsGrade 6 (KC)
Gemma SwannTomas Tedda Kid (Tommy)Other breed, not listedHantsGrade 4 (KC)
Martin SweeneyAlfresco Ambrosia (Alfie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Victoria SweeneyMinnie Adonna (Maggie May)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Tina SyvretMutley de Jez Vert (Mutley)CrossbreedJerseyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
TTop
Julie TaitAlfie Be Cool (Alfie)Poodle (Miniature)HertfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Ben TandyMy Blast of Sunshine (Haze)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue TandyJazzy Girl (Jazz)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Rosemary TappinMakeitso Mister Mostin at Southlawn (Moss)Border CollieOxfordGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anne TaylorMe a Wish (Nesta)CollieNorth LanarkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Avril TaylorFifth Time Lucky (Milo)CrossbreedDaventryGrade 6 (KC)
Avril TaylorKingscourt Seb (Seb)Collie XDevonGrade 2 (KC)
Debbie TaylorAlice of the Green (Alice)Border TerrierHertsGrade 6 (KC)
Diane TaylorAuziway Reel Nauti (Beau)CrossbreedKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Keith TaylorRhuaridh's Red Devil (Bailey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)AberdeenshireGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa TaylorLittle Mod Mayhem (Parka)CrossbreedWorcsGrade 5 (KC)
Mel TaylorBasileas Buzz in Around (Buzz)Miniature American ShepherdOxonGrade 5 (KC)
Michael TaylorLady Megan Grace AW/S (Meg)Working SheepdogSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Rebecca TaylorMoon Pig (Piglet)Poodle (Toy)NorfolkGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Ruth TaylorPrimrose Field Aimed (Lily)Poodle (Standard)GloucestershireSC Senior (UKA)
Sharron Taylor / Roger KitchingFeel the Benefit (Dixie)CrossbreedNorth SomersetGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue TaylorHi Ho Holly (Holly)Border CollieShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sue TeagerJalesto's Summer Nights (Luna)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoBryning Binary Star (Mira)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 6 (KC)
Brenda TentenBryning Simply Wonderful at Yettontop (Trudi)CollieWest YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe TentenStar of Tullulah (Nico)Working SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jason TheobaldCaramel Casey (Lola)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Alison ThomasMissy Helena Antonia (Missy)CrossbreedLancsGrade 2 (KC)
Barbara ThomasMiss Malone (Molly)Border CollieCarlisleGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hol ThomasWindy Slinky O'Rainbow (Windy)CrossbreedConwyGrade 2 (KC)
Irene ThomasJadlyn Chasing Spells (Alfie)Poodle (Miniature)DerbyshireGrade 5 (KC)
Rhiannon ThomasChannerswick Kryptonite (Sullivan)Shetland SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Lindsay ThomasonGunfield Majestic Wingman (Stanley)Hungarian VizslaWiltshireSC Senior (UKA)
Julie ThomsonDodger of Wesleys (Dodger)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Julie ThomsonNancy Jelly Tot (Nancy)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Kate Thomson / Lorraine ThomsonZackety Doo (Zack)CrossbreedGloucestershireNovice (UKA)
Rachel ThorntonRoxy Rebel (Roxy)Spaniel (English Springer)HampshireGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel ThorntonTimsgarry Jacobin (Jake)Spaniel (Cocker)HampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Hannah ThorpIzzie Catch a Falling Star (Izzie)Collie XWest MidlandsGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Julie ThrelfallShenanigans by Starlight (Drifter)LurcherCheshireGrade 6 (KC)
Janet ThriftThe Welsh Midget (Taff)Working SheepdogHantsGrade 6 (KC)
Judy ThurlowErkenwyne Lady Guinevere JW ShCM (Kita)Manchester TerrierEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Sharleen TollerLuscious Lulu Fluffybutt (Lulu)CrossbreedShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Fiona TompsettMiss Princess Freya of Radbrooks (Poppy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielReadingGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Fiona TompsettRadbrooks Panzanella (Pansy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielReadingGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey TomsBabbington Mr Doogie (Doogie)Retriever (Golden)LincolnshireGrade 5 (KC)
Tracey TomsTawnywood Jitterbug (Jodie)Retriever (Flat Coated)LincolnshireGrade 5 (KC)
Joanne TownEanie Meanie My Boy Mo (Elmo)Poodle (Miniature)MerseysideGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Clare TownsendAnchaz Diablo (Cooper)German Shepherd (Alsatian)OxonGrade 5 (KC)
Carolyne TranquilleThey Call Me Mr Pig (Percy)CrossbreedSuffiolkGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa TraverseEuropa Moon (Lola)Boston TerrierMorayshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Steve TreamerPerranfell with Panache (Spinney)Working SheepdogHampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Chas TrendellPumpernickel Isaac (Zac)Border TerrierShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Mandy TrendellPimpinella Isabella (Bella)Border TerrierShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Gary TrickeyWicketMiniature SchnauzerGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Sandie TricksMagic Spells (Magic)CrossbreedOxfordshireNovice and Senior (UKA)
Carol TrudgianYabbadabba Dino (Dino)Working SheepdogCornwallSC Novice (UKA)
Myra TubbMorgansR Fly In Finn (Finn)Working SheepdogNorthantsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emma TuffDesmond Lion of Zion (Desmond)Fox Terrier (Smooth)Tyne and WearGrade 6 (KC)
Joyce TurnerBottlesford Going Strong (Twix)Spaniel (Cocker)WiltshireGrade 7 (KC)
Michael TurnerTimba Eight Below (Timba)Spaniel (English Springer)HertfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Nicole TurnerLily's Gift for Valentines (Taffy)Border CollieKentGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Nicole TurnerMag Star Shines (Maggie)Retriever (Labrador)KentGrade 6 (KC)
Ruth TurnerMarley's Midnight Dream (Marley)Jack Russell TerrierMiddlesexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sally TurnerMinka Prairie Vixen (Vixen)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenKentGrade 7 (KC)
Sally TurnerMinka Questa Devon (Devon)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenKentGrade 5 (KC)
Michelle TurrellFoxy Lady at Clivelle's (Vixen)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Grace TwitchettBella Regazza AW(B) (Bella)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HertfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Claire TyeLittle Life (Deano)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WiltshireSC Champion (UKA)
Claire TyeSomerAmber (Amber)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Yuriy TymchenkoRushffilc Bubbles (Benny)Spaniel (Cocker)West SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
UTop
Jan UptonThe Strathclyde Detective (Taggart)Working SheepdogBuckinghamshireGrade 4 (KC)
VTop
Jane ValentineJeroben By Golly Miss Holly Tullamore (Aoife)Irish Red & White SetterNorthantsGrade 3 (KC)
Roxanne Van Der VlietFancy Little Caesar (Caesar)Cavalier King Charles SpanielBristolNovice and CSC (UKA)
Sandra Van HeddegemBryn There Done That (Bryn)Border CollieAyrshireGrade 4 (KC)
Hannah van HorrikSpicatus Spikelmighty (Spikey)Working SheepdogRoss ShireGrade 2 (KC)
Janice VannLord Charles to the Rescue (Charlie)Spaniel (English Springer)West MidlandsGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kath VealeTynevermoor Secret Mission (Axel)Border CollieBristolGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey VealeThe Marvel Stanlee (Stanley)Collie XSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracy VenusDentbros Rubeus (Tod)Border CollieEssexNovice (UKA)
Tracy VenusRiverspell Beam Me Up (Flicka)Border CollieEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
WTop
Christine WaddellThistledhu Skye (Skye)CrossbreedRoxburghshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Christine WaddellThistledhu Tiny Terror (Poppy)Working SheepdogRoxburghshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Hannah WadeIndistorm Hon Ye Go Trio (Trio)Border CollieSouth LanarkshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Richard WagnerMarch Madness of Valgrays AW/S (Shadow)CrossbreedEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Ashton WainwrightJasper Witches Jewel (Jasper)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen WainwrightToby Witches Gem (Toby)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sabrina WaiteYewtrees Cinder Beauty (Sasha)Spaniel (English Springer)SwindonSC Senior (UKA)
Isabelle WakefieldIzzy's Little Lulunatic (Lulu)Spaniel (American Cocker)EssexGrade 2 (KC)
Shroom WakefieldZarafa Causing Chaos (Chaos)Basset Fauve de BretagneEssexGrade 6 (KC)
Charli WakeleyMr Magical Merl (Merlin)Border CollieDAVENTRYGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Margaret WakelinMissy Mischievous Minx (Misty)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 2 (KC)
Sue WaldrenGameflight Flyer (Fern)Retriever (Labrador)MiddxSC Novice (UKA)
Sue WaldrenGameflight Lady Loire (Megan)Retriever (Labrador)MiddxSenior (UKA)
Roger WalfordBarnstorming Red Arrow (Barney)Working SheepdogBirminghamGrade 5 (KC)
Roger WalfordRedcross of St George (Georgie)Working SheepdogBirminghamGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie WalkerLeibwache Rock Steady (Bumble)Chinese CrestedSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Heather WalkerWaz up Jasper (Jasper)Spaniel CrossHertsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kaye WallTess Does It Her Way (Tess)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
Fiona WallaceSemicee Diamond Lil (Lizzie)WhippetOxfordshireSC Senior (UKA)
Sue WaltersAr Chi Ginger Ninja AW/SSpaniel (Cocker)WorcestershireGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sally WaltonLady Pippa Jumpalot (Pippa)CrossbreedWorcestershireGrade 2 (KC)
Deborah WardTiggers Press (Tiggs)Staffordshire Bull TerrierColchesterGrade 2 (KC)
Deborah WardWho the Roo Are You (Roo)Retriever (Golden)EssexGrade 2 (KC)
Michelle WardMonsieur Pippi Le Squeak (Pip)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel WardBlazecroft Midnight Akemi (Nimbus)Shetland SheepdogLeicsGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Natasha WardleDiesel of Hampshire (Gizmo)PapillonWarehamGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Emma WarnefordMake a Mini Wish (Dash)Miniature American ShepherdCornwallGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Ash WarnerAngelica You Foxey Lady (Tess)CollieSurreyGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and Champion (UKA)
Ashley WarnerDoc My Blue Eyed Boy (Doc)CollieSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Annette WarwickAmsue's Sloe Delight (Buddy)CrossbreedNorthamptonGrade 7 (KC)
Gwen WatertonOne Last Chance (Shep)CollieDorsetNovice (UKA)
Aileen WatsonDeejays Ozzie Turbo Rockett (Ozzie)CollieLong BuckbyGrade 6 (KC)
Aileen WatsonMickey the Rocketteer (Mickey)CollieLong BuckbyGrade 6 (KC)
Alison WatsonTerrific Tesla (Tesla)Spaniel (Cocker)BristolNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Fiona WatsonFlossie Bear (Floss)Working SheepdogScottish BordersGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona WatsonSnuffy Bear (Ted)CrossbreedScottish BordersGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kirsteen WatsonMailscot Brigadier (Ben)Spaniel (Cocker)East AyrshireGrade 2 (KC)
Megan WatsonPrincess Coppertop (Rubie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielAngusGrade 7 (KC)
Kim WattsGentle Breeze of Valgray (Breeze)Working SheepdogDAVENTRYGrade 5 (KC)
Viv WattsTamarino Royal Topaz (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonCAP and WCAP (UKA)
Edward WaudbyCappa Bloom (Lilly)Patterdale TerrierEast YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughChazak Moonlight Mystery (Bee)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughPassim Key Incident (Incy)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Ayshea WaughLady Delahunter (Sasha)Cavalier King Charles SpanielMidlothianGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle WaughChazak Royal Request (Dylan)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle WaughPassim Chance for Gold (Toby)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 7 (KC)
Abi WeakeLady Quinnderella (Quinn)CrossbreedWest MidsSC Novice (UKA)
Abi WeakeMiss. Willow Eclipse (Willow)CrossbreedWest MidsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Abi WeakeMr. Parker Paws (Parker)Collie XWest MidsGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Janette WeatherleyDriving Miss Lacey (Lacey)German Shorthaired PointerBerkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Janette WeatherleyEnvagyok Hurricane (Breeze)Hungarian VizslaBerkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Beth Elizabeth WeaverKaiser's Pix of Winterfell (Shark)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Vanessa WebbSky Light Wonder (Sky)Collie XSuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
Beth WebberDynamo Dougie (Dougie)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jim WebsterKennair Little Model (Jodie)Miniature SchnauzerAberdeenGrade 6 (KC)
Kylie WeirBadgerberry Royal Occasion (Poppy)Spaniel (Cocker)CornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Susan WelchXtra Keen Runner Bean (TimmyTime)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Des WelhamLochfynelass Candy (Candy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Katie WelhamBonnie's Delight Gracie (Gracie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSuffolkGrade 3 (KC)
Mandy WeltonBurnt Saffron (Saffy)Retriever (Labrador)NorthamptonshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sharon WensleyAvonskeep Kura Katana (Bella)Border CollieDevonGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Anne WestropeLuna Lovemegood (Luna)CrossbreedCambsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Angela WheateMillie Picolina (Millie)Collie XEssexGrade 3 (KC)
Paul WheelerLady Four Paws (Beau)Working SheepdogCheshireGrade 2 (KC)
Lucy WheelwrightRub a Dub Tub (Toby)CrossbreedEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Abbey WhiteKissock Dark Beauty (Inca)Retriever (Flat Coated)WorcesterSC Novice (UKA)
Abbey WhitePawticularly Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Working SheepdogWorcesterGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie WhiteAliola Aloisius AW/G (Murphy)Border CollieCambsGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Debbie WhiteTip Top Lollipop AW/S (Bizley)CrossbreedCambsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Debbie WhiteZippy De Doo AW/B (Zippy)CrossbreedCambsSC Senior (UKA)
Rosy WhiteTess of My Patience (Tess)Spaniel CrossDevonGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Tracy WhiteMirramay Fairey Loch (Loch)Border CollieHertsGrade 4 (KC)
Trish WhiteGwynion Flax (Ziggy)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Becky WhitehouseBadgerberry Cienna (Krunchie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West MidlandsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Robyn WhiteleyBena Fruit Loop (Bena)Spaniel (Working Cocker)IvybridgeGrade 7 (KC)
Robyn WhiteleyFlora Dora on the Rocks (Flora)Spaniel (Working Cocker)IvybridgeGrade 5 (KC)
Ken WhittingtonTri Again Ben (Benny)Border CollieBedfordshireSC Novice (UKA)
Sally Ann WhittleBlazewalk Fire Starter (Red)Poodle (Toy)HampshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sally Ann WhittleEau de Sox (Sox)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 3 (KC)
Carol WickerMimbre Bombette (Jazz)Manchester TerrierNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Carol WickerMimbre Mister Solo (Solo)Manchester TerrierNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel WicksEmilys Flyer (Esme)Spaniel (Working Cocker)EssexGrade 6 (KC)
Robert WicksRainbow Blue Over Raonaid (Sunny)Spaniel (Cocker)EssexGrade 5 (KC)
Annette WilcoxRaezhaven Enigma (Megan)Spaniel (Cocker)BucksGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel WilcoxTwo Oh Two Llanbister Tyke (Yanto)CrossbreedNorthamptonshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rachel WilcoxTwo Oh Two Turbo Todd (Todd)Working SheepdogNorthamptonshireGrade 3 (KC)
Sharon WildHerlinga Harlan (Edward)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaMilton KeynesGrade 5 (KC)
Emma WilesHeidi's Magical Smile (Heidi)Border CollieWiltshireChampion and CSC (UKA)
Mark WilesGambling Man (Gizmo)Shetland SheepdogWiltshireSC Champion (UKA)
Helen WilkieGreenwood Midnight Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)BuckinghamshireNovice (UKA)
Sam WilkinsMagical Trevor (Trevor)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Amy WilkinsonIntack Ruby Tuesday (Bramble)Border TerrierSouth StaffordshireSC Novice (UKA)
Josh Wilkinson / Julie WilkinsonMy Girl Rox (Roxy)CollieLancashireGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Julie WilkinsonMy Man Jazz (Jazz)CollieLancashireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie WilkinsonRosie Red Shoes (Rosie)Jack Russell TerrierLancashireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Robyn WilkinsonIndie Red (Indie)CrossbreedScottish BordersGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley WilksUpanova Let Me Entertain You (Kane)Border CollieNorthamptonshireGrade 5 (KC)
Margaret WillardAlways Eager Annie (Isla)Spaniel (English Springer)West YorkshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Gill WillcoxA Chance to Fly AW/S (Fly)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Angela WilliamsNedlo Wild Ting (Spy)Border CollieSomersetGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
David WilliamsHolly The Collie (Holly)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Heulwen WilliamsFy Nhywysoges Cwmtwrch (Mel)Collie XSwanseaGrade 4 (KC)
Heulwen WilliamsTywysog Cwmtwrch (Tal)Collie XSwanseaGrade 6 (KC)
Jackie WilliamsDrumnascamp Inky (Millie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)AntrimGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kate WilliamsLurcheroo Cael (Cael)LurcherWest SussexSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Kathy WilliamsTinker Tidal Rolo (Rolo)Collie XDevonGrade 4 (KC)
Liz WilliamsDecoymans Piper Lupus AW/B (Teal)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverBedfordGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicole WilliamsKilfinan Country Gent (Boot)Bearded CollieMerseysideGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Roger WilliamsBordertime Trouble At Top (Jack)Border CollieKentGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah WilliamsLittle Miss Shadow Chaser (Ruby)CrossbreedTorfaenGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue WilliamsCintarshe Silver Obsidian (Obe)PapillonKentNovice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Susan WilliamsBronwen Bonbon (Bronwen)Working SheepdogCarmarthenshireGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Tracey WilliamsIndiarose Princess Fifi AW/G (Fifi)Poodle (Miniature)CumbriaSC Champion (UKA)
Tracey WilliamsIndiarose Sweet Emilie AW/S (Nell)Poodle (Miniature)CumbriaGrade 7 (KC)
Ann-Marie WilliamsonJemma Spirit of Hollie (Jemma)Jack Russell TerrierEast YorkshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jenny WillisJust Soo Nic (Sonic)CrossbreedDAVENTRYGrade 4 (KC)
Anna WillittFinnSpaniel CrossSomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Jack Lesley WilsonScalpay Sassy Cinderella (Evie)Spaniel (Cocker)GloucesterGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Veronica WilsonCeltBorder CollieLincolnshireNovice (UKA)
Christine WindsorBrocolitia Radley (Radley)Lakeland TerrierCambridgeGrade 4 (KC)
Christine WindsorKebulak Tricky Dicky (Spencer)Lakeland TerrierCambridgeGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sue WindsorAyrshire Mirk (Mirk)Working SheepdogWirralGrade 4 (KC)
Louise WingateBlack Beauty in Gloss (Liezl)Retriever (Labrador)MerseysideGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lynn WintonEtta Tadita (Etta)Spaniel (English Springer)GrampianGrade 6 (KC)
Lynn WintonKenar Jolly Roger (Titch)Spaniel (English Springer)GrampianGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn WintonTreasann Gold (Missy)Spaniel (English Springer)AberdeenGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sue WintonLittle Jessie Tastic (Jess)Spaniel (Cocker)NorthamptonshireGrade 4 (KC)
Philippa WisbeySilversocks Stripped (Connie)Miniature SchnauzerEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Cathy WithallStorm Wolfdesigns (Storm)CrossbreedDevonGrade 2 (KC)
Wendy WithingtonDiamond Jack Daniel (AWB) (Jack)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jenny WittLavender Lillipip (Sophie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caroline WomersleyManhattan Madness (Buddy)Boston TerrierIsle of ManGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline WomersleyWhirly Girly (Lexi)Collie XIsle of ManGrade 4 (KC)
Amy WoodLittle Gypsy Girl AW/S (Gypsy)Working SheepdogNottsGrade 6 (KC)
Charlotte WoodJessica Wood If She Could (Jess)Collie X SpanielSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Jacqui WoodLicosareria Bionic (Quiz)Shetland SheepdogSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Jacqui WoodLicosateria Blaze of Glory (Quey)Shetland SheepdogSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah WoodAngeldobes Sky Rocket (Diva)DobermanEast sussexGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah WoodStarsofmars Sky Dancer (Shyla)KelpieEast sussexGrade 5 (KC)
Wendy WoodcockMirramay Islander (Teasel)Border CollieMiddleasexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jacky WoodhallButton of Team Tetley (Button)CrossbreedHertsGrade 5 (KC)
Jacky WoodhallTeam Tetley (Tetley)CrossbreedHertsGrade 7 (KC)
Judith WoodhouseBizzy Bee Sherry (Sherry)Spaniel CrossSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley WoodsTazaeos Dream of Me (Kona)Border CollieSurreyGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alison WoodwardCloudhowe Chaos at Coldrain (Clyde)Spaniel (Cocker)PerthGrade 4 (KC)
Alison WoodwardCloudhowe Fernitickles (River)Spaniel (Cocker)PerthGrade 4 (KC)
Jo WoodwardTiz Something Special (Tizzie)Collie X SpanielLeicestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kaz WoolfordCaldonbeck Little Ms Radley (Talli)Border CollieEast SussexSC Novice (UKA)
Kath WoolhouseWell Hello Dolly (Dolly)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 4 (KC)
Caireen WrightCannich Lass (Kelsey)CollieWest LothianGrade 3 (KC)
Claire WrightMarmalade Summer Blush (Merrie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)North YorkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Demi WrightDemanies Bubble And Squeak (Pip)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Jamie WrightJessie Jamie (Jessie)Retriever (Labrador)CheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Margaret WrightBall Istick Marley (Marley)Retriever (Labrador)CheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Margaret WrightSunfloer Tula (Lanty)Retriever (Labrador)CheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagic Dream Charmer at Magilitas (GT)Shetland SheepdogNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Gill WrightsonMacgiriaght Tattingstone (Truffle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Gill WrightsonMagicbrill Wilberforce (Rolo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Carol WyeAbsolutely Red (Abi)Working SheepdogSomersetCSC (UKA)
Carol WyeBasilea's Bright Moon (Phoebe)Miniature American ShepherdSomersetGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Samantha WylesCamouflage Jumping Jake (Jake)LurcherNeathGrade 2 (KC)
Sally WynesMy Last Chance (Asher)German Shepherd (Alsatian)SomersetSenior (UKA)
YTop
Amanda YatesDevonairs Kanga (Roo)KelpieWarwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Jenni YorkDansharley Maverick (Charlie)Spaniel (English Springer)West SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Jenni YorkDansharley Rowntree Rebel (Oscar)Spaniel (English Springer)West SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Alison YoungLabronnaby New Hope (Izzy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SurreyGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Fiona YoungDistant Runner (Breagha)Working SheepdogEdinburghGrade 5 (KC)
Gill YoungFerndel Florentine (Purdey)Hungarian VizslaIsle of ManGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
June YoungFis Whiz of Wiggle Wibble (Fis)Spaniel (Cocker)LanarkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Neil YoungRhendhoo That'll Dhoo (Rigby)Hungarian VizslaIsle of ManGrade 2 (KC)
Vicki YoungMy Cookie Monster (Cookie)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 3 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Vicki YoungOreo Twist N'dunk (Oreo)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 3 (KC)
ZTop
Paula ZazzeroniRobbie Marquis of Lincroft (Robbie)Spaniel (Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anson Zheng / Doris LoBreezybrook Gabbi (Affogato Gabbi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Paula ZupkusThe Giddy Kipper (Kipper)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)